Resultats La 22ème translutine 2012


 

Résultats 1,6km poussins et benjamins | M | 1,6km poussins et benjamins | Chr : M

  • 1 BONNESOEUR Thomas Neuvy Au Houlme 5’06 »
  • 2 PALLAS Boris Herouville Saint Clair 5’08 »
  • 3 BOUTIGNY Thomas Pont Audemer 5’18 »
  • 4 BERNESCHI Hugo Callengeville 5’20 »
  • 5 PINEAU William Blainville Sur Orne 5’22 »
  • 6 DE FREITAS BONNET Teo Luc Sur Mer 5’30 »
  • 7 YGOUF Benjamin Luc Sur Mer 5’31 »
  • 8 FOURREAU Benjamin Evrecy 5’41 »
  • 9 PONT Bastien Villons Les Buissons 5’41 »
  • 10 MARIE Juliette Triathlon Nancy Lorraine 5’43 »
  • 11 CHABEAU Julien Ca Lisieux 5’45 »
  • 12 FOURREAU Emma Alave 5’50 »
  • 13 DUPRE Cassandre Morsang 5’51 »
  • 14 LOZE Nathan Amiens 5’59 »
  • 15 PANNIER Victor Douvres La Delivrande 6’00 »
  • 16 MARIE Corentin Luc Sur Mer 6’01 »
  • 17 HYGONT Nollan Club Athletic Ezy 6’02 »
  • 18 DUBOIS Alizee Alave 6’03 »
  • 19 FAIZ Hicham Rcc 6’13 »
  • 20 FAIZ Lea Rcc 6’14 »

Résultats 3,5km minimes et cadets | M | 3,5km minimes et cadets | Chr : M

  • 1 LEPELLETIER Alexandre Us Grand Fecamp Athletisme 10’46 »
  • 2 RAULT Johann Eac 10’49 »
  • 3 PERROT Clement Caen Athletic Club 11’02 »
  • 4 LEON Clement Blainville Sur Orne 11’14 »
  • 5 LEQUEST Pierre Courseulles Sur Mer 12’01 »
  • 6 LEJEUNE Theo Courtonne Les Deux Eglises 12’17 »
  • 7 GAUTIER Flavien Conde Sur Noireau 15’16 »
  • 8 GUERIN Oriane Luc Sur Mer 17’17 »

Résultats 10,217km | M | 10,217km | Chr : M

  • 1 DEROBERT Damien Caen 32’48 »
  • 2 LEPROVOST Francois Caen Athletic Club 32’48 »
  • 3 VANDEWALLE Matthieu Tilly Sur Seulles 34’14 »
  • 4 HENRY Charles Bayeux 34’31 »
  • 5 EL KHADRAOUI El mustafa Notre Dame De Gravenchon 34’35 »
  • 6 LOUVET Dorian Ea Mondeville Herouville* 35’07 »
  • 7 JOUBERT Fabien La Celle Saint Cloud 35’11 »
  • 8 FAIZ Hassan Racing Club Vendee 35’23 »
  • 9 AKZAM Fatah Hac Athletisme 36’48 »
  • 10 COGNIN Antony Les Bipedes Bernayens 37’00 »
  • 11 HARDOIN Maxence Caen Athletic Club 37’07 »
  • 12 HERVE Ghislain Eaubonne 37’26 »
  • 13 MOULIN Daniel Magny En Velin 37’35 »
  • 14 CARLIN Patrick Argentan 38’14 »
  • 15 THERON Franck Cl Colombelles 39’05 »
  • 16 LEBLAIS Sylvain Cl Colombelles 39’09 »
  • 17 VIGNON Didier Cl Colombelles 39’14 »
  • 18 DELAPORTE Christophe Saint Simeon 39’21 »
  • 19 BON Sebastien Cl Colombelles 39’39 »
  • 20 GRALAND Eric Nantes 39’43 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse