Résultats Hash orient trail 2015 à Saint aubin des ormeaux


 

9,8km | M | 9,8km | Chr : M | 9800 m

  1. GODARD Sebastien 55’09 »
  2. Participant Invalide 1h03’35 »
  3. Participant Invalide 1h07’06 »
  4. Participant Invalide 1h07’06 »
  5. BUROT Fabrice 1h13’56 »
  6. DUTERME Virginie 1h14’38 »
  7. PLANCHOT Sylvie 1h17’33 »
  8. Participant Invalide 1h18’21 »
  9. BRASSEAU Sebastien 1h20’28 »
  10. LALANDE Chrystelle 1h28’16 »
  11. Participant Invalide 1h28’37 »
  12. LOIZEAU Christophe 1h29’44 »
  13. Participant Invalide 1h29’44 »
  14. TENAILLEAU Cindy 1h33’48 »
  15. BARTEAU Odile 1h54’42 »
  16. PROVOST Laurent 2h27’45 »

19,6km | M | 19,6km | Chr : M | 19600 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24)

  1. MOREAU Julien 1h41’50 »
  2. GEFFARD Thibaut 1h48’50 »
  3. BREMAUD Mathieu 1h49’51 »
  4. BERTHOU Achille 1h50’38 »
  5. HORRILLO Emmanuel 1h54’58 »
  6. Participant Invalide 1h56’48 »
  7. DRESSAIRE Nathan 1h57’02 »
  8. BOIRE Freddy 2h03’25 »
  9. AUVINET Christian 2h05’32 »
  10. THOMAZEAU Damien 2h05’31 »
  11. GODARD Roger 2h07’19 »
  12. NERRIERE Guillaume 2h08’20 »
  13. FERTILLET Julien 2h08’44 »
  14. GUERIN Laurent 2h10’58 »
  15. FOURNIER Matthieu 2h14’53 »
  16. PELTIER David 2h15’49 »
  17. DOS SANTOS David 2h18’26 »
  18. CHAMPAIN Jerome 2h18’58 »
  19. BEAUFRETON Vincent 2h21’01 »
  20. CHIRON Matthieu 2h22’00 »
  21. LANG Jean-francois 2h22’00 »

29,4km | M | 29,4km | Chr : M | 29400 m (temps réels, règle F 164.24)

  1. Participant Invalide 2h47’53 »
  2. LUMET Thomas 3h06’56 »
  3. BROSSET Anthony 3h09’11 »
  4. BONNEAU Paul-eric 3h17’02 »
  5. Participant Invalide 3h23’37 »
  6. Participant Invalide 3h28’05 »
  7. BRISSON Frederic 3h32’19 »
  8. GUILLET Christophe 3h35’09 »
  9. CORFA Bernard 3h42’51 »
  10. SOUDY Jonathan 3h42’56 »
  11. ROUSSELOT Sylvain 3h46’40 »
  12. PHILIPPE Jean 3h47’52 »
  13. MICHAUD Jean-pierre 3h48’09 »
  14. MARY Benoit 3h49’10 »
  15. DESPEYROU Frederic 4h12’19 »
  16. BLANCHARD Olivier 4h25’12 »
  17. CARRE Hermann 4h25’12 »
  18. MELIN Caroline 4h35’27 »
  19. LAGARRIGUE Evelyne 4h35’27 »
  20. BLOUIN Antoine 4h35’27 »

39,2km | M | 39,2km | Chr : M | 39200 m

  1. DAIN Christophe 4h05’08 »
  2. ROUSSEL Nicolas 4h05’17 »
  3. PRECHAIS Adrien 4h15’42 »
  4. BLOT Fabien 4h17’12 »
  5. DEVISMES Damien 4h21’40 »
  6. Participant Invalide 4h25’37 »
  7. GABORIAU Laurent 4h28’22 »
  8. JEZO Emmanuel 4h48’56 »
  9. Participant Invalide 4h54’57 »
  10. LALANDE Julien 5h03’20 »
  11. GRASSET Dominique 5h07’00 »
  12. DIONISIO Emmanuel 5h07’00 »
  13. BOIX Damien 5h48’41 »
  14. NERRIERE Jean-francois 6h07’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse