Resultats Foulees longperroises 2010



 

Résultats 700 m Route

  • 1 CLERIS Jeff Cor Dammartin 2’33 »
  • 2 DE FREITAS Maxime Union Nord Est 95 A 2’36 »
  • 3 ANICETTE Reynald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 2’52 »
  • 4 SAGAZ Adrien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 2’57 »
  • 5 DELPECH Ludovic Union Nord Est 95 A 3’00 »
  • 6 CELIGNY Chloe Cor Dammartin 3’02 »
  • 7 CESBRON Carla Cor Dammartin 3’10 »
  • 8 GALLAUX Florient   3’16 »
  • 9 PORTAY Baptiste Cor Dammartin 3’17 »
  • 10 HILL Mathilde   3’18 »
  • 11 SANTOS James Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’20 »
  • 12 NOUVEL Quentin Cor Dammartin 3’26 »
  • 13 GRENET-PALASSY Jessyca Cor Dammartin 3’40 »
  • 14 PERRON Clement   3’55 »
  • 15 FROMENT Eva   4’18 »
  • 1 CLERIS Jeff Cor Dammartin 2’33 »
  • 2 DE FREITAS Maxime Union Nord Est 95 A 2’36 »
  • 3 ANICETTE Reynald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 2’52 »
  • 4 SAGAZ Adrien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 2’57 »
  • 5 DELPECH Ludovic Union Nord Est 95 A 3’00 »
  • 6 CELIGNY Chloe Cor Dammartin 3’02 »
  • 7 CESBRON Carla Cor Dammartin 3’10 »
  • 8 GALLAUX Florient   3’16 »
  • 9 PORTAY Baptiste Cor Dammartin 3’17 »
  • 10 HILL Mathilde   3’18 »
  • 11 SANTOS James Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’20 »
  • 12 NOUVEL Quentin Cor Dammartin 3’26 »
  • 13 GRENET-PALASSY Jessyca Cor Dammartin 3’40 »
  • 14 PERRON Clement   3’55 »
  • 15 FROMENT Eva   4’18 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 TROUVE Guillaume Cs Meaux 34’12 »
  • 2 GUIMOND Pascal Bussy St Georges Athletisme 34’19 »
  • 3 FLORANGE Noe Es Saint Pathus-oissery 34’29 »
  • 4 BLONDIN Gerard Es Saint Pathus-oissery 36’28 »
  • 5 DEL AMO IZAGUIRRE PABLO (ESP) AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 36’42 »
  • 6 DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 37’06 »
  • 7 MIGLIORE Remi   37’30 »
  • 8 MERLIOT OLIVIER   37’31 »
  • 9 DA COSTA Bernard   38’13 »
  • 10 HORENT Jeremy   38’17 »
  • 11 LANDRY Olivier Cs Meaux 38’23 »
  • 12 HILL William Es Saint Pathus-oissery 39’22 »
  • 13 PALMYRE Jean Pierre   39’40 »
  • 14 GUY Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 39’54 »
  • 15 KROL Remi Cor Dammartin 40’34 »
  • 16 GARNIER Jean-philippe Mormant A 40’45 »
  • 17 DELVAL Alain Us Olympique De Chelles 41’56 »
  • 18 RENAUD Noelik Cor Dammartin 42’06 »
  • 19 SANCHEZ Angelo (Esp) Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 42’28 »
  • 20 THOMAS Jerome   42’43 »

Résultats 1400 m Route

  • 1 ANICETTE Romuald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’19 »
  • 2 FRANCHITTI Mathis   5’25 »
  • 3 MFOULA Ryan Cor Dammartin 5’30 »
  • 4 CESBRON Enzo Cor Dammartin 5’41 »
  • 5 SANTOS Julie Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’41 »
  • 6 FLAMENT Kimberley Cor Dammartin 5’42 »
  • 7 MOUNIC Nina Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’48 »
  • 8 CONTARET Ryan Cor Dammartin 5’56 »
  • 9 BERNAGE Tara Cor Dammartin 6’06 »
  • 10 CLABAUT Emeline Cor Dammartin 6’16 »
  • 11 KROL Arnaud Cor Dammartin 6’20 »
  • 12 LE ROY Vanessa Cor Dammartin 6’23 »
  • 13 KADI LYES   6’27 »
  • 14 NECK Deborah Cor Dammartin 6’36 »
  • 15 VADAINE Elise Cor Dammartin 6’38 »
  • 16 CASTRY Emma   6’41 »
  • 17 SCHENDEL Julien   6’52 »
  • 18 FLORANGE Celine Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’53 »
  • 19 DELERS Elodie   7’07 »
  • 20 SCHENDEL Audrey   –

Résultats 3250 m Route

  • 1 DESAIX Olivier   12’04 »
  • 2 PERINA Yanis Cor Dammartin 12’05 »
  • 3 DELPECH Cedric Union Nord Est 95 A 12’05 »
  • 4 COCA Frank Cor Dammartin 12’19 »
  • 5 FOURNIER Antonin Cor Dammartin 13’08 »
  • 6 CROCE Jeremy Es Saint Pathus-oissery 13’11 »
  • 7 WOJCIK Melvin Cor Dammartin 13’59 »
  • 8 GARNIER Mathieu Mormant A 14’04 »
  • 9 BOURASSIN Gerard Ua Villenoy 14’22 »
  • 10 LY TAHAM Teiva Cor Dammartin 14’25 »
  • 11 LAYRE Bruno   14’41 »
  • 12 DELERS Damien   15’30 »
  • 13 BRUYERE Baptiste Cor Dammartin 15’31 »
  • 14 RUBERT Damien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 16’09 »
  • 15 DEBIAIS Pauline Es Saint Pathus-oissery 16’17 »
  • 16 KROL Marie Cor Dammartin 17’35 »
  • 17 HARLAUX Romain   17’53 »
  • 18 LAURENT Charlotte Cor Dammartin 18’12 »
  • 19 CONSTANT Christel   19’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse