Resultats Foulees du mantois vexin 2010



 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon

  • 1 PREIRA William Non Licencié(e) 1h10’21 »
  • 2 DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 1h19’33 »
  • 3 FALLOT Christophe Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur 1h21’27 »
  • 4 VAN OVERBERGHE Laurent Ca Mantes-la-ville 1h21’53 »
  • 5 LEGRAND Alain Flep Carrieres Sous Poissy 1h23’02 »
  • 6 DEJEAN Gerald Foulees De St Germain En Laye 1h23’27 »
  • 7 DA COSTA Bernard   1h24’25 »
  • 8 RODRIGUES Virgilio Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 1h24’56 »
  • 9 VIDAL Jean-louis S/l As Issou 1h24’56 »
  • 10 VAZQUEZ PEREZ David As Bourse 1h25’17 »
  • 11 GAGNE Remy Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h25’54 »
  • 12 LE BRET Jerome Non Licencié(e) 1h26’18 »
  • 13 LE MASSON Ephrem Foulees De St Germain En Laye 1h26’28 »
  • 14 PLANQUAIS Patrice Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h28’37 »
  • 15 NICOLAS Patrick Non Licencié(e) 1h28’54 »
  • 16 DANGU Fabrice Non Licencié(e) 1h28’56 »
  • 17 GONNET Christophe Non Licencié(e) 1h29’05 »
  • 18 ETIEN Anthony Ua Chauny 1h29’20 »
  • 19 DORE Eric Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h29’39 »
  • 20 LAHMEK Pierre   1h30’38 »
  • 1 PREIRA William Non Licencié(e) 1h10’21 »
  • 2 DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 1h19’33 »
  • 3 FALLOT Christophe Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur 1h21’27 »
  • 4 VAN OVERBERGHE Laurent Ca Mantes-la-ville 1h21’53 »
  • 5 LEGRAND Alain Flep Carrieres Sous Poissy 1h23’02 »
  • 6 DEJEAN Gerald Foulees De St Germain En Laye 1h23’27 »
  • 7 DA COSTA Bernard   1h24’25 »
  • 8 RODRIGUES Virgilio Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 1h24’56 »
  • 9 VIDAL Jean-louis S/l As Issou 1h24’56 »
  • 10 VAZQUEZ PEREZ David As Bourse 1h25’17 »
  • 11 GAGNE Remy Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h25’54 »
  • 12 LE BRET Jerome Non Licencié(e) 1h26’18 »
  • 13 LE MASSON Ephrem Foulees De St Germain En Laye 1h26’28 »
  • 14 PLANQUAIS Patrice Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h28’37 »
  • 15 NICOLAS Patrick Non Licencié(e) 1h28’54 »
  • 16 DANGU Fabrice Non Licencié(e) 1h28’56 »
  • 17 GONNET Christophe Non Licencié(e) 1h29’05 »
  • 18 ETIEN Anthony Ua Chauny 1h29’20 »
  • 19 DORE Eric Csm Rosny-sur-seine 1h29’39 »
  • 20 LAHMEK Pierre   1h30’38 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 HAMOUMRAOUI Abdelghani (Alg) Antony Athletisme 92 33’29 »
  • 2 FLEURIAL Brice S/l Noisiel Lognes Athletisme 34’05 »
  • 3 BUSSEUIL Gwenael Non Licencié(e) 34’21 »
  • 4 EVEILLARD Arnaud Ca Mantes-la-ville 35’12 »
  • 5 JEGU Jerome Non Licencié(e) 35’29 »
  • 6 VAN HOUTTE Emmanuel Pontault Aac 36’00 »
  • 7 LHEUILLIER Francky Non Licencié(e) 36’33 »
  • 8 DIOP Mor Non Licencié(e) 36’39 »
  • 9 BENNAT Frank Ca Mantes-la-ville 37’01 »
  • 10 LE MERCIER Laurent S/l As Issou 37’16 »
  • 11 AKDIM Myriam S/l As Issou 37’40 »
  • 12 TESSIER Didier C.l.o.c. Acheres 37’44 »
  • 13 ORTIZ Gregory Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 37’45 »
  • 14 BACQUET Jean-francois S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 37’50 »
  • 15 BAPTISTA Gilberto Ca Mantes-la-ville 38’07 »
  • 16 LEGALLOU Francois Asptt Yvelines 38’19 »
  • 17 JORET Mikael Ca Mantes-la-ville 38’24 »
  • 18 HUBERT Gilles Non Licencié(e) 38’40 »
  • 19 RIFFAULT Florent Csm Rosny-sur-seine 38’59 »
  • 20 PELTIER Gerard S/l As Issou 39’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse