Resultats Foulées des peintres 2010


 

Résultats petites pointes

  • 1 VAUTIER Samuel   2’32 »
  • 2 MEUNIER Florian   2’34 »
  • 3 IFREK Lisa   2’36 »
  • 4 TRUFAUT Grégoire   2’44 »
  • 5 CANTIN Thomas Auvers Athletisme 2’50 »
  • 6 PICKEL Eloise Saint-brice Athletisme 2’52 »
  • 7 SERI Malcom Saint-brice Athletisme 2’55 »
  • 8 PALMIER Aela Auvers Athletisme 2’56 »
  • 9 PIZZINATO Lea Auvers Athletisme 2’58 »
  • 10 GOMMERAT Romain   2’59 »
  • 11 DEFFIN Loann Saint-brice Athletisme 2’59 »
  • 12 HONORE Weedley Saint-brice Athletisme 3’02 »
  • 13 MEUNIER Quentin   3’08 »
  • 14 CARRET Clement Plm Conflans 3’10 »
  • 15 GONS Thomas Auvers Athletisme 3’12 »
  • 16 DOUBLET Edouard Auvers Athletisme 3’13 »
  • 17 HERVET Antoine Auvers Athletisme 3’14 »
  • 18 TOUIL Anaelle   3’15 »
  • 19 PAUTONNIER Clément   3’16 »
  • 20 PRUDENT Florian Auvers Athletisme 3’19 »

Résultats 12.6 km

  • 1 RENARD Quentin Spn Vernon* 47’17 »
  • 2 DUEZ Adrien Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 48’10 »
  • 3 BOUSQUET Gilles Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 48’20 »
  • 4 CACAUT Patrice Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 49’08 »
  • 5 DEREGARD Laurent Ermont Eaubonne Athle 95 * 50’20 »
  • 6 ZOUHIR Hassan Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 50’29 »
  • 7 VOJTEK Vladimir   50’31 »
  • 8 DROUADAINE Yves Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 51’19 »
  • 9 PAUTONNIER Michel Us Mery Ac 51’36 »
  • 10 CADIOU Yann C.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf 52’01 »
  • 11 CHAUVET Philippe   53’38 »
  • 12 SAVINI Thierry Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 53’50 »
  • 13 DUMONT Thierry C.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf 54’33 »
  • 14 RAFFIN Michel C.o. Chambly Moulin Neuf 56’13 »
  • 15 SACHE Gregory   56’39 »
  • 16 DITROIA Patrick   56’48 »
  • 17 MAUZOLE Andre Us Mery Ac 56’53 »
  • 18 DUVERT Jacques Ac Beauchamp 56’58 »
  • 19 BICHE Olivier   57’00 »
  • 20 BETHUNE Christophe C.c. Taverny Athletisme 57’01 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 MARCHAND Eric Entente Franconville Cesame Va 18’53 »
  • 2 NICOLAS Wilfried   19’00 »
  • 3 AUMONT Laurent Ac Beauchamp 20’17 »
  • 4 CHAMAYOU Titouan   20’27 »
  • 5 STEMPLEWSKI Jerome Domont Athletisme 21’02 »
  • 6 MICHEL PIERRE   21’23 »
  • 7 LESBROUSSART Aurelien Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 22’18 »
  • 8 AIPRENEL Thierry   23’57 »
  • 9 KARCZEWSKI Patrick   24’13 »
  • 10 NICOULAUD Rodolphe   24’16 »
  • 11 AUBRY Florence   26’07 »
  • 12 ADAM JULIETTE   28’31 »
  • 13 LIEBENS Caroline Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 28’35 »
  • 14 GROUIN Tatiana   28’35 »
  • 15 FAGON Laurie Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 28’36 »
  • 16 XXXX XXXX   29’48 »
  • 17 VAUTIER Agathe   29’48 »
  • 18 CASTOT Marine   30’04 »
  • 19 CASTANEDA Elodie   30’05 »
  • 20 JOYE Marie-laure   30’05 »

Résultats Be Mi F M

  • 1 SMET Maxence   7’19 »
  • 2 THESIN Melinjah Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 7’56 »
  • 3 BAC Yoann   8’12 »
  • 4 TANGE Josselin Domont Athletisme 9’18 »
  • 5 GALLET Anais   9’42 »
  • 6 ZOUHIR Kylian   9’48 »
  • 7 BOTTARD ANTOINE   9’57 »
  • 8 BOURGEOIS Maxime   9’58 »
  • 9 BALLOT Flore   11’18 »
  • 10 HERNANDEZ Andrea   12’04 »
  • 11 HAMON Coralie   12’44 »
  • 12 CREUSOT Corinne   12’45 »

Résultats poussins benjamines

  • 1 VAUTIER Paul   4’56 »
  • 2 BERNAS Luc   5’04 »
  • 3 ALEXANDRE Fabien   5’04 »
  • 4 KHEMACHE Rayan Saint-brice Athletisme 5’09 »
  • 5 MEITLIS Hugo Auvers Athletisme 5’13 »
  • 6 ROBINET ESTEBAN AC BEAUCHAMP 5’16 »
  • 7 FADIE Yohan Auvers Athletisme 5’19 »
  • 8 DIRRAS Carl Saint-brice Athletisme 5’20 »
  • 9 DOUDOUX Lucie Auvers Athletisme 5’20 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse