Résultats Foulees des 3 fontaines 2013 à Royat


 

BE (2km) | M | BE (2km) | Chr : M

  1. BELLAL Lakhdar 6’32 »
  2. PENAUD Emilie 7’20 »
  3. BROSSARD Bastien 7’27 »
  4. RENAUD Valentin 7’54 »
  5. CAVARD Thibault 8’00 »
  6. KOUACHI Cameron 8’47 »
  7. FERRIER Candice 9’23 »
  8. PERRIER Tamara 10’06 »

EA-PO (1km) | M | EA-PO (1km) | Chr : M

  1. AUZELOUX Paul 4’57 »
  2. BELAL Riad 5’02 »
  3. VERDIER Raphael 5’08 »
  4. DERAULT Lilou 5’12 »
  5. FRUCHART Santiago 5’14 »
  6. COUCHARD Maeva 5’17 »
  7. FERRIER Clemence 5’31 »
  8. SIMONEAU Marius 5’38 »
  9. DECITRE Enzo 5’39 »
  10. CAVARD Arthur 5’42 »
  11. PERRIER Anais 5’52 »
  12. TRENTESAUX Margaux 5’53 »
  13. PERRIER Justine 6’00 »
  14. CHALIMBAUD Julietta 6’01 »
  15. MALCLES Alexis 6’17 »
  16. FRUCHART Lalibela 6’29 »
  17. PERRIER Constantin 6’40 »
  18. VILLEVAUD Lucie 6’55 »
  19. BERLEMONT Andrea 6’59 »

10km | M | 10km | Chr : M

  1. DEMURE Fabien 35’13 »
  2. FAVEYRIAL Christophe 36’36 »
  3. LONCHAMBON Fabrice 36’40 »
  4. FRUCHART Nicolas 37’03 »
  5. DRAVERT Philippe 37’11 »
  6. FILLION Mathieu 38’10 »
  7. LAUMOND Eric 38’35 »
  8. PELLISSIER David 38’44 »
  9. ROUSSEAU Stephane 39’04 »
  10. ALVY Bruno 39’18 »
  11. GARCIA Loic 39’31 »
  12. TERRAT Yann 39’58 »
  13. SIMONEAU Yann 40’05 »
  14. TRABUT Eric 40’21 »
  15. CAMILLERI Giselle (MLT) 40’27 »
  16. CHAMBON Christophe 40’28 »
  17. FERREIRA Manuel 40’42 »
  18. CAPEL Frederic 41’00 »
  19. LAVAL Claude 41’14 »
  20. ROUDET Matthieu 41’22 »
  21. JARRIGE Mickael 41’29 »

5.4km | M | 5.4km | Chr : M

  1. MORISSEAU Brice 17’26 »
  2. BOITEUX Vincent 17’33 »
  3. BERTHIAUD Gwenael 17’43 »
  4. CROZE Benedikt 18’23 »
  5. SCHAAL Florent 18’36 »
  6. THOMAS Remi 18’39 »
  7. BOULANGER Sebastien 19’48 »
  8. BARATTE Stephane 19’49 »
  9. BOCHER-LEROY Ludovic 20’05 »
  10. ALBINET Nicolas 20’15 »
  11. MONTSIGNE Jeremy 20’23 »
  12. PITOU Julien 20’30 »
  13. MAURY Anthony 20’40 »
  14. MAGENTIES Remi 21’07 »
  15. SAHUT Alexandre 21’36 »
  16. CONSTANCIAS Nathan 21’43 »
  17. VALENTIN Nicolas 21’47 »
  18. HEUX Jean-francois 21’48 »
  19. FAURE Pascal 22’16 »
  20. AABOUDA Nabil 22’17 »
  21. SIMAND Pierre-francois 22’23 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse