Resultats Foulees de st sebastien – 10km 2010



 

Résultats C1

  • 1 BRAHITI Jeremy Stade Nantais Ac* 6’33 »
  • 2 BARON Julien Stade Nantais Ac* 6’47 »
  • 3 FALQUE Florent Ms Chantenay Nantes 6’58 »
  • 4 PALLAUT Cédric Stade Nantais Ac* 7’05 »
  • 5 MONNEAU Thomas Tri véloce Saint Sébastien 7’10 »
  • 6 BRAUD Alexis Non licencié 7’15 »
  • 7 PINEAU Stanislas   7’22 »
  • 8 MOSTA Alexandre Asptt Nantes 7’27 »
  • 9 DOUBLEIN Alexandre   7’34 »
  • 10 GAUSSIN Marc Non licencié 7’38 »
  • 11 PUBILL Hugo Non licencié 7’40 »
  • 12 ADAM Antoine Non licencié 7’44 »
  • 13 RICHARD Nicolas   7’47 »
  • 14 COSSARD Thomas Asptt Nantes 7’48 »
  • 15 BOURQUIN Thomas   7’51 »
  • 16 BOISSELEAU Theo   7’56 »
  • 17 KHOUMA Ousmane ILE DE LOIRE 7’59 »
  • 18 NAZIH Selim Non licencié 7’59 »
  • 19 TREGUIER Hugo LE DOUET 8’00 »
  • 20 BOISSELIER Axel   8’03 »

Résultats C2

  • 1 FRANCHI Enzo   3’04 »
  • 2 MABIT Gaspard Stade Nantais Ac* 3’06 »
  • 3 GUIMARD Baptiste Stade Nantais Ac* 3’13 »
  • 4 BEIGEAUG Océane Non Licencié(e) 3’14 »
  • 5 COTTEN Flavien Blavet Scorff Athletisme* 3’17 »
  • 6 BINELLI Baptiste Stade Nantais Ac* 3’18 »
  • 7 BOUCARD Noémie Non Licencié(e) 3’19 »
  • 8 RICHARD Laurine Non Licencié(e) 3’19 »
  • 9 GUERY Pierre Asptt Nantes 3’24 »
  • 10 FIOLEAU Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 3’25 »
  • 11 LE ROY Florian   3’25 »
  • 12 PERRET Lucas   3’27 »
  • 13 BURGAUD Ronan   3’28 »
  • 14 FRANCOIS Agnes Stade Nantais Ac* 3’28 »
  • 15 COUCHOURON Antoine Stade Nantais Ac* 3’29 »
  • 16 GRARD Vincent Non Licencié(e) 3’30 »
  • 17 CHARRIER Yohann   3’31 »
  • 18 DELAUNEY Esteban Stade Nantais Ac* 3’31 »
  • 19 PINEAU Solene   3’32 »
  • 20 SAIDOU Titouan Ms Chantenay Nantes 3’33 »

Résultats C3

  • 1 BELLING Adam Stade Nantais Ac* 3’26 »
  • 2 OUGIER Corentin Stade Nantais Ac* 3’33 »
  • 3 CORBES Simon   3’34 »
  • 4 MASSON Felix Stade Nantais Ac* 3’35 »
  • 5 GUIMARD Clement   3’36 »
  • 6 MARTIN SEVESTRE Titouan THEODORE MONOD 3’37 »
  • 7 KHOUMA Djibril Non Licencié(e) 3’37 »
  • 8 LOUBELLO Anaell Stade Nantais Ac* 3’38 »
  • 9 TREGUIER Mathis LE DOUET 3’39 »
  • 10 CORBIN Alexis Ms Chantenay Nantes 3’41 »
  • 11 POMMERAIS Mateo   3’41 »
  • 12 DOUBLEIN Axelle   3’44 »
  • 13 BONNEMAIN Mathieu Non Licencié(e) 3’45 »
  • 14 RACINE Jules   3’50 »
  • 15 LE NOCHER Maela Non Licencié(e) 3’50 »
  • 16 PENEAU Axelle St Sebastien Natation 3’51 »
  • 17 HARDY Jean Luc Non Licencié(e) 3’51 »
  • 18 HECKER Corentin Non Licencié(e) 3’51 »
  • 19 MOSTA Sarah Non Licencié(e) 3’52 »
  • 20 RIVALIN Antoine   3’52 »

Résultats C4

  • 1 LECORNET Arthur   3’59 »
  • 2 GUILLAUME Eloi   4’01 »
  • 3 FEILDEL Kevin   4’03 »
  • 4 GUERY David Asptt Nantes 4’04 »
  • 5 DANTEC Ronan   4’06 »
  • 6 PINEAU Lilou LE DOUET 4’08 »
  • 7 MORILLON Timothee   4’13 »
  • 8 ROBERT Nina   4’14 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse