Resultats Foulees de noisy le grand 2010


 

Résultats 0,8 km

  • 1 OBERTAN Maxime Ga Noisy Le Grand 3’46 »
  • 2 BELBARI Miriam   3’47 »
  • 3 RONCOLI Benjamin   3’51 »
  • 4 BRUNO Donovan Ga Noisy Le Grand 3’51 »
  • 5 VERNHES Maxime   3’54 »
  • 6 DELVIN-MORADEL Yaniss Villepinte Marathon Athl 3’55 »
  • 7 MAURY Mikka   3’56 »
  • 8 COC Vainana Villepinte Marathon Athl 3’56 »
  • 9 ADRIEN Kieran   4’01 »
  • 10 GOMES-FREIRE Matteo Ga Noisy Le Grand 4’02 »
  • 11 CORBIN Julien   4’05 »
  • 12 HERNANDEZ Hugo   4’05 »
  • 13 ADROIT Adele   4’06 »
  • 14 LIU Senhua   4’07 »
  • 15 BENBOULARAS Djamel   4’08 »
  • 16 LABLANCHE Felix   4’11 »
  • 17 AZUELOS Liam   4’12 »
  • 18 JAOUEN Elouan Ga Noisy Le Grand 4’14 »
  • 19 BENHMIDANE Driss Villepinte Marathon Athl 4’15 »
  • 20 BENHMIDANE Hicham Villepinte Marathon Athl 4’16 »

Résultats 1,6 km

  • 1 MATUMPU NZINGA Lloyd   7’41 »
  • 2 CHIQUART Gregoire Ga Noisy Le Grand 7’44 »
  • 3 JIAR Younes   7’50 »
  • 4 GENET Tom   7’50 »
  • 5 PALA Hugo Villepinte Marathon Athl 8’06 »
  • 6 HALIFA Soilahdine   8’13 »
  • 7 GROUSSY Lucie Ga Noisy Le Grand 8’15 »
  • 8 JEREMIE Landy   8’17 »
  • 9 BOUHASSANE Sabrina Villepinte Marathon Athl 8’18 »
  • 10 ARTIS Colin   8’25 »
  • 11 ARNAUX Nicolas   8’29 »
  • 12 TURI Antoine   8’37 »
  • 13 TAUSSERAT Loris   8’40 »
  • 14 MATHIEU Thomas   8’43 »
  • 15 MAURY Maia   8’44 »
  • 16 BERRADJ Yanis   8’45 »
  • 17 POULIN Candice   8’51 »
  • 18 DELVIN Djelissa Villepinte Marathon Athl 8’55 »
  • 19 MONNIER Baptiste   8’56 »
  • 20 GUIBERT Laura   8’57 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 MOURANGAS Justus (Ken)   29’58 » qi
  • 2 KORIR Patrick (Ken)   30’08 » qi
  • 3 KAMAU Joseph (Ken)   30’17 » qi
  • 4 SAINT AMAND Lionel As Pierrefitte 31’21 » qi
  • 5 TEHAMI Abbas (Alg) Jogging Club Sablais 31’23 » qi
  • 6 PAILLUSSON Christophe As Culturelle Francophon 33’17 » qi
  • 7 CHEPCHIRCHIR Sarah (Ken)   33’49 » qi
  • 8 GUIVARC H Laurent   34’33 »
  • 9 PORCIER Guillaume Athle 91 * 34’41 »
  • 10 OUMGHAR Noureddine Ga Noisy Le Grand 34’52 »
  • 11 GABELUS Henri Club Multi Sports De Pan 34’58 » qi
  • 12 MITRAIL Pierre Club Peleen 35’17 » qi
  • 13 WAITHERA Margaret (Ken)   35’25 » qi
  • 14 CIDERA Eric Beauvais Ouc 35’35 » qi
  • 15 GRAS Herve Cs Provins Athletisme 35’37 »
  • 16 FLEURY Julien Club Multi Sports De Pan 36’02 »
  • 17 SEVESTRE Cyrille   36’33 »
  • 18 ROCCA Benjamin Us Roissy En Brie 36’39 »
  • 19 DIEUSAERT Mickael Ga Noisy Le Grand 36’45 »
  • 20 DE L Hermuziere Ayme Club Multi Sports De Pan 36’52 » qi

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse