Resultats Foulées de chaumussay 2011



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 GASSER Johan Adc Loches 4’33 »
  • 2 DAGAS Bastien Le Blanc Athlétisme 4’36 »
  • 3 DE LA MOTTE Martin Boussay 4’39 »
  • 4 MORIN Jeanne Boussay 4’40 »
  • 5 GASSER Colas Loches 4’43 »
  • 6 CROUZAT Lola Us Migne 4’59 »
  • 7 JALINIER Dylan Leliege 5’03 »
  • 8 RAULT Samuel Yzeures Sur Creuse 5’12 »
  • 9 LEMOINE Sylvain Les Ormes 5’21 »
  • 10 LE BRONEC Lola Loches 5’24 »
  • 11 ROBIN Melvin Chaumussay 5’52 »
  • 12 PARASOTE Magali Chaumussay 6’01 »
  • 13 RAULT Raphael Fondettes 6’05 »
  • 14 LE BRONEC Time Loches 6’08 »
  • 15 LAVERNE Cannelle Preuilly 6’41 »

Résultats 10 km

  • 1 MORESVE David Lencloitre Jc 33’25 »
  • 2 CHARLUET Yoan Le Blanc Athlétisme 34’00 »
  • 3 LE BRONEC David Loches 34’14 »
  • 4 CHANCEL Alain Le Blanc Athlétisme 34’38 »
  • 5 BUISSON Christophe La Riche 34’44 »
  • 6 BERGER-GILTAY Jordann A 3 Tours 35’02 »
  • 7 PERRUDIN Olivier Tours 35’18 »
  • 8 ANDRE Frederic Smac 35’40 »
  • 9 LATROUITE Frederic Aspo Tours 35’43 »
  • 10 RZEZMIKIEWICZ Xavier Eajsp 36’00 »
  • 11 ORZECHOWSKI Philippe Ussp 36’04 »
  • 12 RAULT Sylvain Tc Joue 36’18 »
  • 13 BEAUGILLET Jean-francois Asl Michelin 36’45 »
  • 14 BUFFET Jean-paul Avcap 37’24 »
  • 15 DELETANG Sylvie Eajsp 37’26 »
  • 16 MONNEAU Antoine Eajsp 37’35 »
  • 17 CROUZAT Michael Us Migne 37’50 »
  • 18 BRIAUX Jean-claude Als Montlouis 37’58 »
  • 19 FROUX Jean-francois St Sauveur 38’07 »
  • 20 JAN Dominique Eajsp 39’23 »

Résultats 16,766 km

  • 1 LECLERC Vivien Pleumartin 1h04’13 »
  • 2 JEHANNO David A 3 Tours 1h05’06 »
  • 3 BARBEAU Christophje Acil 1h07’19 »
  • 4 VERNA Bruno Reignac 1h07’20 »
  • 5 BOURNY Pascal Smac 1h08’27 »
  • 6 LECOMTE Fabrice St Marc L’outille 1h08’37 »
  • 7 BRELIVET Patrick A 3 Tours 1h09’59 »
  • 8 JOUBERT Alain La Celle St Avant 1h10’18 »
  • 9 FAVENNEC David Lencloitre Jc 1h10’57 »
  • 10 ROTIER Jean-noel La Poste Sorgny 1h11’58 »
  • 11 REIFFERS Christophe Acs Buzancais 1h14’53 »
  • 12 HECQ Georges Asptt Tours 1h15’08 »
  • 13 JOUBERT Michel Betz Le Chateau 1h15’25 »
  • 14 JALINIER Jonathan Le Liege 1h17’31 »
  • 15 COUTURE Jacky Adc Loches 1h19’30 »
  • 16 COUTURE Gregory St Cyr L’ecole 1h19’35 »
  • 17 GUEGNON Jerome Casson 1h20’02 »
  • 18 SIDER Christophe La Chatre 1h21’04 »
  • 19 CHAUDET Olivier Asptt Tours 1h21’13 »
  • 20 TERRASSIN Jean-pierre Adc Loches 1h21’54 »

Résultats 2 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse