Resultats Foulees dammartinoises 2010



 

Résultats 1,8 km

  • 1 LAMOTTE Mael Bussy St Georges Athleti 5’49 »
  • 2 BAVOUX Engueran Fontenay Tresigny 6’03 »
  • 3 PONCHAUT Cedric Coulommiers Brie Athleti 6’36 »
  • 4 DIALLO Alexandre   6’55 »
  • 5 PALA Hugo Villepinte Marathon Athl 6’56 »
  • 6 KADOUE Drian   7’56 »
  • 7 VILLA Jean-sebastien   8’34 »
  • 8 FIEVET Clara   8’35 »
  • 9 AUGER Dovan   9’20 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 DA SILVA Carvalho Le Tho Coulommiers Brie Athleti 35’21 »
  • 2 BRUNEAUX Dominique Coulommiers Brie Athleti 35’54 »
  • 3 PAPPALARDO Thierry Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 36’11 »
  • 4 DUVAL Stephane Fontenay Tresigny 36’35 »
  • 5 CHOMPRET Francois-xavie   36’56 »
  • 6 SEVESTRE Cyrille   37’09 »
  • 7 LECOQ David Coulommiers Brie Athleti 38’05 »
  • 8 PREVOST Joel Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 38’10 »
  • 9 PAINEAU Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 38’12 »
  • 10 DA COSTA Bernard   38’16 »
  • 11 DOUCHET Michel   38’21 »
  • 12 MICHAUD Eric   38’29 »
  • 13 LEMAIRE Nicolas Mormant A 38’41 »
  • 14 ILCZYSZYN Serge Fontenay Tresigny 39’09 »
  • 15 MILLET Ludovic As Bondy 39’17 »
  • 16 LEGALLOU Francois Asptt Yvelines 39’22 »
  • 17 FEGEANT Stephane Us Roissy En Brie 39’24 »
  • 18 LARDENOIS Thierry Asphalte 94 40’40 »
  • 19 DESMOULINS Hugues   40’42 »
  • 20 OBJOIS Jean-michel Asphalte 94 40’47 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 COSTENOBLE Eric   17’52 »
  • 2 GAUDEIX Christophe Asa Maisons-alfort 18’32 »
  • 3 NICOLAS Joel Asphalte 94 18’46 »
  • 4 NIVELET Jean-christophe Com Bagneux 19’19 »
  • 5 TASSAN Laurent   19’20 »
  • 6 TOURDES Patrice Senart Combs Brie Athlet 19’30 »
  • 7 ADRIEN Christophe Coulommiers Brie Athleti 19’49 »
  • 8 HAMON Jean-claude   21’12 »
  • 9 PERRIN Daniel Asphalte 94 21’31 »
  • 10 RINDERKNECHT Timothee   21’55 »
  • 11 LOMBARDI Michael Ca Montreuil 93 21’56 »
  • 12 BOUCAIN Jeremy   22’30 »
  • 13 HABERT Christophe   23’09 »
  • 14 GANGA Bemba As Chelles 24’01 »
  • 15 MARTINEZ Philippe Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 24’08 »
  • 16 BOURASSIN Gerard Ua Villenoy 25’01 »
  • 17 MAINGOT Agnes Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 25’06 »
  • 18 LECOINTRE Christian Ua Villenoy 25’14 »
  • 19 HADJALI Laurent   25’17 »
  • 20 SEVESTRE Delphine   25’21 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse