Resultats Foulees bouronnaises 2010



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 MARTIN DE ST SEMMERA Vin Athle Sud 77* 6’00 »
  • 2 DETILLEUX Hugo Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 6’46 »
  • 3 MUZOLF Julien Nl 6’51 »
  • 4 LOCH Tristan Nl 7’13 »
  • 5 NELLER Chloe Nl 7’20 »
  • 6 NELLER Celia Nl 7’25 »
  • 7 MAINFROY Andrea Nl 7’32 »
  • 8 RUSSO Ivan Nl 7’35 »
  • 9 NEYMON Victoire Nl 7’48 »
  • 10 ACHBART Hakim Nl 7’55 »
  • 11 JEAN Felicie Nl 7’57 »
  • 12 SIX Benjamin Nl 8’24 »
  • 13 COUTANT Amaelle Nl 8’27 »
  • 14 MUZOLF Paul Nl 8’40 »
  • 15 COURTIER Matis Nl 9’03 »
  • 16 O DALY Mathilde Nl 11’25 »
  • 17 GEOFFROY Charlotte Nl 11’29 »

Résultats 1,5 km

  • 1 MARTIN DE ST SEMMERA Gui Athle Sud 77* 6’14 »
  • 2 FORTOT Nicolas Us Champagne-sur-seine 6’21 »
  • 3 DETILLEUX Lucas Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 6’33 »
  • 4 CALMON Thoms Nl 6’49 »
  • 5 MARTIN DE St Semmera Pau Athle Sud 77* 7’02 »
  • 6 CHAUDEY Anthony Nl 7’04 »
  • 7 CARREIRO Etienne Nl 7’08 »
  • 8 JEAN Alexis Nl 7’25 »
  • 9 BRUNET Jean-baptiste Nl 7’32 »
  • 10 DANNOUX Tiphaine Nl 7’45 »
  • 11 DDESBORDES Elise Nl 8’05 »
  • 12 COURTIER Hugo Nl 8’17 »
  • 13 CACCAMO Charlotte Nl 8’25 »
  • 14 NEYMON Alienor Nl 8’31 »
  • 15 COUTANT Gabriel Nl 8’59 »
  • 16 CHRISTEN Shenia Nl 9’06 »
  • 17 CHRISTEN Sina Nl 9’06 »
  • 18 ACHBART Radwan Nl 10’35 »

Résultats 10 km

  • 1 BOURDON Romuald Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 34’19 »
  • 2 FRANCOIS Jean-marie Athle Sud 77* 34’43 »
  • 3 BARILLEAU Didier Pontault Aac 36’07 »
  • 4 BONTOUR Mickael As Rochette Dammarie Les 36’21 »
  • 5 MEGHAZI Mohamed   36’30 »
  • 6 LEROUX Mathieu Athle Sud 77* 37’15 »
  • 7 LECOQ David Coulommiers Brie Athleti 37’30 »
  • 8 ROUGER Alexandre Ca Montreuil 93 38’01 »
  • 9 BEGUE Yannick Ca De La Plaine Des Palm 38’05 »
  • 10 TROPLENT Gilles Pontault Aac 38’39 »
  • 11 FERRAZ Antonio Pontault Aac 38’53 »
  • 12 DANNOUX Cedric   38’53 »
  • 13 AUBERTIN Thomas   38’55 »
  • 14 PRIOUL Jean-luc   38’58 »
  • 15 VILLA Francis Athle Sud 77* 39’04 »
  • 16 MAURER Florian Senart Combs Brie Athlet 39’12 »
  • 17 EYCHENNE Thomas Senart Combs Brie Athlet 39’15 »
  • 18 HUMEAU Nicolas   39’22 »
  • 19 VITRY Valerie Asptt Auxerre 39’27 »
  • 20 BILLAUD Stephane   39’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse