Résultats Foulees belleusiennes 2014 à Belleu


 

1, 4 km | M | 1, 4 km | Chr : M | 1400 m

  1. MANGA AKOA Ethan 4’36 »
  2. MORAUX Titouan 4’37 »
  3. ROQUIGNY Olivier 4’38 »
  4. VERRIEZ Yohann 4’42 »
  5. BOQUET Eva 4’57 »
  6. CARE Romaric 5’00 »
  7. BERRIOT Lena 5’01 »
  8. LEDOUX Auriane 5’04 »
  9. MUSIAL Jules 5’08 »
  10. TIXIER Maxime 5’16 »
  11. FETCHAT Mehdi 5’18 »
  12. FAUCHEUX Mathieu 5’27 »
  13. STRAMANDINO Sam 5’31 »
  14. VERON Margot 5’36 »
  15. FREMIN Camille 5’39 »
  16. FREMIN Pauline 5’47 »
  17. LARDIN Mattias 5’57 »
  18. OUKO Paul 6’01 »
  19. RIFFLARD Manon 6’10 »
  20. GIBOT Romane 7’32 »

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. SCHMIED Guylain 31’39 »
  2. ROBIN Sebastien 33’56 »
  3. PURNELLE Alexandre 34’20 »
  4. NOIZIER Jerome 35’04 »
  5. LEROY Vincent 35’18 »
  6. BERTRAND Gwenael 35’40 »
  7. LESCARMONTIER David 35’54 »
  8. TERRASSON Francois 35’56 »
  9. BOURDIN Pierre 36’30 »
  10. VEIGNIE Julien 36’44 »
  11. MERCIER Laurent 37’20 »
  12. BENADJAOUD Cedric 38’06 »
  13. FRANKIEWICZ Christophe 38’07 »
  14. GIERA Matthieu 38’33 »
  15. MACAIGNE Benoit 38’41 »
  16. HESSE Nicolas 39’09 »
  17. GIERA Antoine 39’16 »
  18. LAGRANGE Benoit 39’25 »
  19. GAULUPEAU Marc 39’34 »
  20. NEVEU Jerome 39’36 »
  21. DA SILVA Joseph 40’05 »

2,1 km | M | 2,1 km | Chr : M | 2100 m

  1. STREIFF Clement 9’42 »
  2. TRANNIN Theo 9’44 »
  3. LECHERF Justin 9’50 »
  4. REVERDY Hugo 10’12 »
  5. HABBANI Shaade 10’16 »
  6. DELETTRE Theo 10’37 »
  7. MUSIAL Louis 10’51 »
  8. MAZINGUE Melanie 10’58 »
  9. BRUYERE Romane 11’39 »
  10. JOSSET Enzo 11’54 »
  11. POCHOLLE Theo 12’01 »
  12. TASSIN Jade 12’27 »
  13. ATTARDO Camille 12’40 »
  14. QUELIN Arthur 12’43 »
  15. VERON Clement 13’49 »
  16. EL MAHDALI Mohamed ali 15’30 »

5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. ROLLET Antoine 15’41 »
  2. DESERT Patrick 16’35 »
  3. KAHN Levy 16’56 »
  4. BOQUET Thomas 17’08 »
  5. MARTIN Olivier 17’30 »
  6. VERRIER Christopher 17’49 »
  7. SERPE Gabriel 18’11 »
  8. LE PAGE Daniel 18’22 »
  9. BOUCHER Clement 18’38 »
  10. HABBANI Habby 18’44 »
  11. MENTION Sebastien 19’07 »
  12. FOMES Avelino 19’08 »
  13. LALLIER Vincent 19’21 »
  14. GUYOT Vincent 19’31 »
  15. MONTIER Philippe 19’43 »
  16. MERVELET JACQUES Thomas 19’46 »
  17. MAILLY Corentin 20’17 »
  18. ALESSANDRI Baptiste 20’42 »
  19. ATTARDO Marine 20’43 »
  20. MBOUDO Sophie 20’44 »
  21. HEUDE Michael 20’45 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse