Resultats Cross de chapet 2010



 

Résultats Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 SOLTANI Mohamed Foulees De St Germain En Laye 34’09 »
  • 2 DOUCET Fabrice Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 34’20 »
  • 3 AFATACH Lhassane Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 34’33 »
  • 4 LAMINE Moustapha (Mar) Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 34’36 »
  • 5 GENDRE Alexis Asca Peugeot Poissy 34’47 »
  • 6 REMY Guillaume Ouest Yvelines Athle* 35’46 »
  • 7 MONTEIRO Manuel Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 35’55 »
  • 8 ORTIZ Gregory Non Licencié(e) 36’31 »
  • 9 AUBERDIAC Timothee Non Licencié(e) 36’48 »
  • 10 LEGRAND Alain Flep Carrieres Sous Poissy 37’06 »
  • 11 THIOL Herve Non Licencié(e) 37’40 »
  • 12 VIDAL Jean-louis Ouest Yvelines Athle* 37’45 »
  • 13 FARINES Jean-marie Vernouillet Athle 37’51 »
  • 14 VILFEU Ludovic Non Licencié(e) 37’54 »
  • 15 CONDETTE Laurent Asca Peugeot Poissy 38’18 »
  • 16 CLEMENT Jean-marc Ouest Yvelines Athle* 38’28 »
  • 17 VETILLARD Vincent Vernouillet Athle 38’43 »
  • 18 AKDIM Sabrina Ouest Yvelines Athle* 38’55 »
  • 19 AKDIM Myriam Ouest Yvelines Athle* 38’56 »
  • 20 PICARD Darceau Asca Peugeot Poissy 39’54 »

Résultats 1,3 Km

  • 1 VETILLARD Marine Vernouillet Athle 5’01 »
  • 2 RICHARD Florian Vernouillet Athle 5’11 »
  • 3 BIENVENU Tristan Athle 78 * 5’25 »
  • 4 HARDEMAN Matthieu Vernouillet Athle 5’30 »
  • 5 LAUNAY Valentin Chapet 5’33 »
  • 6 MATOLET Arthur Trinosaure Les Mureaux 5’33 »
  • 7 BOURDON Clement Vernouillet Athlé/1156333 5’33 »
  • 8 MARGERIE Quentin Verneuil Ac 5’36 »
  • 9 BERTHOUD Alice Verneuil Ac 5’36 »
  • 10 WASNIOWSKI Romane Trinosaure Les Mureaux 5’39 »
  • 11 COLLOBERT Alexandre Non Licencié(e) 6’09 »
  • 12 BONGERS Nils Athle 78 * 6’09 »
  • 13 LE GUENNEC Clemence Verneuil Ac 6’11 »
  • 14 LE SCIELLOUR Baptiste Les Mureaux Val De Seine 6’20 »
  • 15 GENDRON Paul Chapet 6’29 »
  • 16 GARBIN Oriane Athle 78 * 6’37 »
  • 17 SIMON Clementine Vernouillet Athle 6’37 »
  • 18 LE SCIELLOUR Gregoire Les Mureaux Val De Seine 6’48 »
  • 19 BONGERS Tolia Athle 78 * 6’58 »
  • 20 LE GUENNEC Emma Verneuil Ac 7’04 »

Résultats 2,6 Km

  • 1 LE FLOCH Francois Non Licencié(e) 10’34 »
  • 2 LE BAIL Erwan Chapet 10’59 »
  • 3 FALGAREIRO Manon Trinosaure Les Mureaux 11’11 »

Résultats 6,7 Km

  • 1 RIMMER Gregory (Gbr) Csm Aubergenville-elisab. 23’49 »
  • 2 FAUVEL Adrien Non Licencié(e) 28’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse