Resultats Courses pedestres de chateaudun – 10km 2010



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 GUIMARD Freddy As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 31’00 »
  • 2 HERVE Julian As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 33’15 »
  • 3 VAUTIER Stephane Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 33’25 »
  • 4 SCHOEN Herve As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 34’19 »
  • 5 BOUTTIER Frantz As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 34’19 »
  • 6 CELLARD Guillaume Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 35’07 »
  • 7 KONCZYLO Bruno Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 35’34 »
  • 8 FAIRHURST Peter (Gbr) Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 35’51 »
  • 9 HUET Arnaud Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 35’54 »
  • 10 BONSIGNE James 0c Chateaudun L 36’20 »
  • 11 NAGUIN Jean Pierre As Marolles 36’21 »
  • 12 GILBERT Stephane Chartres Mma Sport Athletisme 36’34 »
  • 13 BOUILLY Pascal Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 37’09 »
  • 14 SAKIM Abelaziz Chateaudun 37’13 »
  • 15 SALVAT Didier   37’26 »
  • 16 DUPAS Jean-luc Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 37’38 »
  • 17 CHENOT Francois Ac Cloyes 37’42 »
  • 18 VENAULT Damien Ronce Les Bains 37’47 »
  • 19 COSSON Philippe Spompier Chateaudun 37’50 »
  • 20 DAUBERT Stephane   37’59 »

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 ARETTE HOURQUET Alexis Chateaudun 5’05 »
  • 2 CABON Mael Chateaudun 5’10 »
  • 3 MOULINARD Jason   5’16 »
  • 4 LEVRIER Alexis   5’21 »
  • 5 GALLEGO Axel   5’33 »
  • 6 AMIRAULT Leo-paul   5’41 »
  • 7 GAUDIN Alexis   5’41 »
  • 8 AMIRAULT Arthur   5’58 »
  • 9 MICHAU Juliette   6’01 »
  • 10 GEFFROY Theo   6’03 »
  • 11 DELAVAUD Corentin   6’10 »
  • 12 VILLEDIEU Clarisse   6’41 »
  • 13 LE NOXAIC Kerenn   6’48 »
  • 14 CASSEGRAIN Matheo   6’49 »
  • 15 FOLLIN Julie   6’59 »
  • 16 GUILLEMIN Gabrielle   6’59 »
  • 17 CARIMALO Nathan   7’11 »
  • 18 DURAND Mathis   7’26 »
  • 19 GRENET Charly   7’28 »
  • 20 VILLEDIEU Theo   7’35 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 CAILLAU Damien   6’08 »
  • 2 KONCZYLO Teo   7’07 »
  • 3 MOULINARD Jonathan   7’15 »
  • 4 CHEVRON Maxime   7’41 »
  • 5 FERME Remi   7’45 »
  • 6 PICHOT Corentin   7’49 »
  • 7 FERME Romain   7’50 »
  • 8 SERREAU Antoine   8’05 »
  • 9 GAUTIER Gael   8’07 »
  • 10 MICHAU Baptiste   8’08 »
  • 11 LEROY Gurvan   8’44 »
  • 12 MOULINARD Jessica   8’45 »
  • 13 GONSOT Marie   8’57 »
  • 14 GEFFROY Nathan   8’58 »
  • 15 GEFFROY Gael   9’07 »
  • 16 BIGOT Clement   9’13 »
  • 17 CHEVRON Mathieu   9’29 »
  • 18 BEAUR Loic   9’32 »
  • 19 BEAUR Manuel   9’32 »
  • 20 MARTIN Bryan   9’43 »

Résultats 5km

  • 1 RIOLET Maxence Saran 17’16 »
  • 2 LEFAUCHEUR Anthony Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 17’51 »
  • 3 HARTER Stéphane   18’21 »
  • 4 HARTER Benjamin Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 18’30 »
  • 5 BIGEY Michel Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 18’34 »
  • 6 JOFFRE Mickael Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 18’36 »
  • 7 LAURIAU Stephane As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 18’42 »
  • 8 DERVAL Bruno Lmptta 18’48 »
  • 9 PATISSOU Gregory   19’18 »
  • 10 BOURGOGNE Damien   19’36 »
  • 11 RENOUX Stevan   19’43 »
  • 12 SAKIM Abdelaziz Boxe Française 19’43 »
  • 13 BERCY Jean-luc Douy 19’50 »
  • 14 SERREAU Nicolas Ac Sud 28 19’51 »
  • 15 GEFFROY Denis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 19’53 »
  • 16 GUILLOMET Clement Oc Chateaudun 20’08 »
  • 17 DEMIGNE Maxime Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 20’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse