Résultats Courses du coquelicot et trail du coquelicot 2013 à Albert


 

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  1. SUQUET Christophe 33’29 »
  2. PILOT Dimitri 34’11 »
  3. GANNE Marc 34’13 »
  4. FRANCOMME Gregory 34’17 »
  5. CHARENE Yacine 34’18 »
  6. LAPERSONNE Romain 35’15 »
  7. ROHAUT Guillaume 35’28 »
  8. THIBAULT Nicolas 35’32 »
  9. LESPINASSE Andy 36’08 »
  10. GOMES Manuel 36’22 »
  11. GANNE Ange 36’29 »
  12. MACQUART Anthony 36’32 »
  13. FARAT Emilien 37’42 »
  14. PORCQ Christophe 37’45 »
  15. SOUFFLET Stephane 38’17 »
  16. HAUGHEY Duncan 38’24 »
  17. DANQUIGNY Quentin 38’54 »
  18. VARLET Pierre 39’05 »
  19. RENAHY Pierre 39’11 »
  20. LEFRANC Rodolphe 39’12 »
  21. LE PAGE Daniel 39’13 »

5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  1. GANNE Marc 15’58 »
  2. HENNOUNI Redouane 16’46 »
  3. VERRIER Eric 17’20 »
  4. FERNADES Florian 17’33 »
  5. FLEURET Christophe 17’42 »
  6. POIDEVIN Damien 18’29 »
  7. BOURY Julien 18’38 »
  8. COURTEILLE Arnaud 18’46 »
  9. STAES Paul 19’17 »
  10. HARDY Julien 19’22 »
  11. DESSAINTJEAN Thomas 19’28 »
  12. DESSAINTJEAN Eric 19’33 »
  13. DORE Ludovic 19’37 »
  14. BOURY Laurent 19’38 »
  15. MASSON Stephane 20’04 »
  16. DESAILLY Clement 20’45 »
  17. WARGNIER Olivier 21’20 »
  18. VANPARYS Paul 21’56 »
  19. GREMONT Thomas 22’16 »
  20. VOISIN Clement 22’32 »
  21. HAMIEZ Guillaume 23’12 »

marathon | M | marathon | Chr : M

  1. LAMOTTE Laurent 3h07’07 »
  2. LEFEVRE Vincent 3h08’18 »
  3. LECLERE Gerald 3h29’10 »
  4. WILLIAME Tony 3h38’11 »
  5. LECLERCQ David 3h38’38 »
  6. BOITEL Chrystophe 3h43’00 »
  7. PAWLAK Christian 3h44’00 »
  8. DAFONSECAGUERRA Frederic 3h53’32 »
  9. JULLIEN Dominique 3h54’14 »
  10. SPYCHALA Ludovic 3h58’47 »
  11. VAURY Pascal 4h01’27 »
  12. POYTEAU Michel 3h58’47 »
  13. CABOCHE Herve 4h07’52 »
  14. GOURLIN Bruno 4h10’45 »
  15. BIZET Nicolas 4h15’56 »
  16. GUEGAIN Luc 4h16’26 »
  17. WICKS Craig 4h15’56 »
  18. BEYLIER Pascal 4h17’38 »
  19. PEARSON Anthony 4h19’55 »
  20. HENOCQUE Stephane 4h21’44 »
  21. CARLIER Benoit 4h22’09 »

semi marathon | M | semi marathon | Chr : M

  1. DUBREUCQ Antoine 1h09’36 »
  2. DELEBECQUE Olivier 1h18’13 »
  3. GUILBERT Herve 1h18’31 »
  4. LENIN Patrick 1h19’35 »
  5. BIVILLE Vincent 1h23’39 »
  6. SERAFFIN Bertrand 1h25’15 »
  7. VUE Frederic 1h25’23 »
  8. LELEU Willy 1h26’07 »
  9. POTTIER Philippe 1h26’35 »
  10. DEGARDIN Stephane 1h27’29 »
  11. CATTELAIN Nicolas 1h28’42 »
  12. THUILLART Arnaud 1h28’44 »
  13. DARTUS Gerard 1h28’45 »
  14. TYRANOWICZ Damien 1h30’24 »
  15. DUCHAUSSOY Bastien 1h30’57 »
  16. CAUET Claude 1h31’48 »
  17. CABASSUD Julien 1h31’58 »
  18. MICHEL Sebastien 1h32’22 »
  19. BOUBERT Virginie 1h33’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse