Résultats Course pédestre du nord fronsadais 2014 à Galgon


 

10 km route | M | 10 km route | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. VERGE Bruno 35’41 »
  2. CHENET Jordan 36’49 »
  3. GUICHARD Nicolas 38’36 »
  4. GUICHARD Patrick 40’57 »
  5. LEGER Jean-michel 41’31 »
  6. WENDERBERCQ Wilfrid 42’26 »
  7. TRAN QUOC Patrick 43’17 »
  8. ZAWADZKI Laurent 43’38 »
  9. MAZO Patrice 43’46 »
  10. HOUPERT Cyril 44’39 »
  11. FEYTIT Franck 45’30 »
  12. CONDEMINE David 45’52 »
  13. MONTRE Georges 46’19 »
  14. VILLENGENTE Rudy 46’31 »
  15. HEBERT Laurent 46’34 »
  16. BEAUMON Fabrice 46’44 »
  17. QUERON Cyril 46’44 »
  18. LOUSTEAU Claire 47’07 »
  19. LEPRETRE Joseph 47’22 »
  20. KEFER Marc 47’34 »
  21. BERARD Thomas 47’40 »

15 km route | M | 15 km route | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. TREILLIE Jean-christophe 53’04 »
  2. PLOUVIEZ Jerome 55’45 »
  3. BERTHET Jean-gerard 57’03 »
  4. PETIT Herve 57’24 »
  5. FAURE Michael 58’27 »
  6. LAFOUGERE Sebastien 59’26 »
  7. BRUNET Remi 59’26 »
  8. DUPOUY David 1h00’37 »
  9. SOUSTRE Antoine 1h03’03 »
  10. LALANDE Christophe 1h03’08 »
  11. DELAHAYE Thierry 1h06’17 »
  12. FAUGERE Pierre 1h06’47 »
  13. DANCHE Jean-jacques 1h07’45 »
  14. MORNET Patrick 1h09’05 »
  15. MUNOS Albert 1h09’30 »
  16. SERRE Jonathan 1h10’11 »
  17. OLIVIER Bruno 1h11’02 »
  18. PETIT Benjamin 1h12’10 »
  19. DESMON Jean-paul 1h14’33 »
  20. REIGNIER Pierre 1h15’13 »
  21. SALLES Jean-pierre 1h15’48 »

5 km route | M | 5 km route | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. LEBRUN Thibault 19’16 »
  2. JEAN BAPTISTE Alexandre 19’18 »
  3. BIROT Cedric 19’41 »
  4. RENARD Jeremy 19’58 »
  5. DEMUR Thibault 20’11 »
  6. TARTAS Remi 20’16 »
  7. LEPORCQ Aurore 21’18 »
  8. TAUZIEDE Benoist 22’06 »
  9. SARRAUTE Matthieu 22’12 »
  10. GUYET Gerald 22’14 »
  11. TARTAS Alexandre 22’27 »
  12. BALLON Mathieu 22’33 »
  13. LOUEDOC Mickaelle 22’36 »
  14. JUNCA Jacques 23’55 »
  15. ALBERT Simon 25’39 »
  16. SIOSSAC Thierry 25’40 »
  17. BERTIN LABARBE Annie 27’16 »
  18. REIGNIER Paul 29’16 »
  19. SERRE Fanny 29’23 »
  20. DELAHAYE SANSEPEE Isabelle 29’24 »
  21. GOULLIERE Serge 30’12 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse