Resultats Course nature de lantriac 2010



 

Résultats Résultats 1,2KM

  • – BOULAMOY Fabien   Inv. (4’10 »)
  • – CHARITAT Enzo   Inv. (4’13 »)
  • – BOLOTIRIKOV Viacheslav   Inv. (4’18 »)
  • – HAON Corentin   Inv. (4’28 »)
  • – SANIAC Amandine   Inv. (4’28 »)
  • – LYOTARD Laura   Inv. (5’09 »)
  • – SAMARD Axel   Inv. (5’15 »)
  • – MOULIN Laurie   Inv. (8’02 »)
  • – BOUSSIT Marie   Inv. (8’04 »)
  • – TABOUROT Olympe   Inv. (9’42 »)

Résultats 10KM

  • – MERLE Cyril As Romagnat Inv. (36’21 »)
  • – SANIAL Noel Athle 43 Inv. (36’44 »)
  • – IMBERT Thibaut Le Puy Triathlon Inv. (37’33 »)
  • – CHAUSSE Richard Velay Athletisme Inv. (38’47 »)
  • – MATTRAND Julien   Inv. (39’09 »)
  • – BENEZIT Philippe Velay Athletisme Inv. (39’15 »)
  • – GROS Xavier Courir En Emblavez Inv. (39’18 »)
  • – FRAISSE Bertrand Courir En Emblavez Inv. (39’50 »)
  • – SAVEL Tanguy Velay Athletisme Inv. (39’57 »)
  • – GIBERT Baptiste Courir En Emblavez Inv. (40’06 »)
  • – GERENTES Julien Courir En Emblavez Inv. (40’26 »)
  • – SAURON Vincent Velay Athletisme Inv. (40’32 »)
  • – JUANOLE Sebastien Velay Athletisme Inv. (40’48 »)
  • – CROUZOULON Raoul Le Puy Triathlon Inv. (40’55 »)
  • – MASSON Sylvain   Inv. (41’02 »)
  • – VIVIER Herve   Inv. (42’34 »)
  • – MALEYSSON Jacques   Inv. (42’38 »)
  • – LECLERCQ Vincent   Inv. (42’49 »)
  • – BERTRAND Nicolas   Inv. (42’56 »)
  • – IMBERT Jean-luc Velay Athletisme Inv. (44’54 »)
  • – BRANCHE Damien Tryssingeaux Inv. (44’55 »)
  • – FAURE Patrick Courir En Emblavez Inv. (44’58 »)
  • – BARBE Christian   Inv. (45’11 »)
  • – GRANGER David   Inv. (45’21 »)
  • – BAY Julien   Inv. (45’22 »)
  • – SIMOND Guy Courir En Emblavez Inv. (45’26 »)
  • – PAULHE Romain Courir En Emblavez Inv. (45’40 »)
  • – MARAIS Guillaume   Inv. (45’41 »)
  • – FILAIRE Joelle Jogging 43 Inv. (45’47 »)
  • – MAURIN Vincent   Inv. (46’01 »)
  • – LEVEL Patrick Courir En Emblavez Inv. (46’13 »)
  • – VEROTS Jean-pierre Courir En Emblavez Inv. (46’21 »)
  • – BARRY Maurice   Inv. (46’36 »)
  • – CLASTRE Andre Courir En Emblavez Inv. (47’01 »)
  • – BOLOTVIVKOV Dimitriy   Inv. (47’13 »)
  • – LAGER Thierry   Inv. (47’21 »)
  • – RICOU Alain   Inv. (47’45 »)
  • – LIFFAUD Quentin   Inv. (47’48 »)
  • – VOLLE Serge   Inv. (47’59 »)
  • – ROCHE Arnaud   Inv. (48’03 »)
  • – HUART Jean-rene   Inv. (48’17 »)
  • – BOUCHER Pierre   Inv. (48’25 »)
  • – GALLIEN Richard   Inv. (48’39 »)
  • – VEY David   Inv. (48’42 »)
  • – JULLIEN Kevin   Inv. (48’55 »)
  • – HALLAK Nathalie Courir En Emblavez Inv. (49’14 »)
  • – BARTHELEMY Maurice Foulees St Germain Inv. (49’27 »)
  • – RAUCOURT Alexandre   Inv. (49’32 »)
  • – EYRAUD Sylvain   Inv. (49’36 »)
  • – JUGE Patrick   Inv. (49’50 »)
  • – SIMON Cathy Courir En Emblavez Inv. (50’00 »)
  • – ROQUEPLAN Benedicte Courir En Emblavez Inv. (50’00 »)
  • – SIMON Franck   Inv. (50’07 »)
  • – AVOND Sebastien   Inv. (50’18 »)
  • – YANEZ Jean-francois   Inv. (50’29 »)
  • – PERRUSSEL Jean-luc   Inv. (50’37 »)
  • – BLANC Alain Le Puy Triathlon Inv. (50’41 »)
  • – FIGON Serge   Inv. (51’57 »)
  • – DARNE Christophe   Inv. (52’05 »)
  • – DA FONSECA Osvaldo   Inv. (52’08 »)
  • – DELABRE David   Inv. (52’20 »)
  • – BOR Frederic   Inv. (52’25 »)
  • – RICHAUD Francois   Inv. (52’26 »)
  • – JUANOLE Claude Velay Athletisme Inv. (52’37 »)
  • – FALCON Jacques   Inv. (53’00 »)
  • – DARNE Gilbert   Inv. (53’01 »)
  • – PARADIS Nathalie Courir En Emblavez Inv. (53’02 »)
  • – SOULIER Jean-baptiste   Inv. (53’18 »)
  • – BOISSONNEAU Yves   Inv. (53’44 »)
  • – DURIN Eric   Inv. (53’55 »)
  • – CHALENDARD Christophe   Inv. (53’58 »)
  • – GAY Nicole   Inv. (54’35 »)
  • – FORESTIER Jean-luc   Inv. (55’02 »)
  • – MALEYSSON Laurie   Inv. (55’12 »)
  • – VOLOLOE Charles   Inv. (55’12 »)
  • – SEREIN Gilles   Inv. (55’31 »)
  • – DIOUDONNAT Chantal   Inv. (55’43 »)
  • – BROUSSARD Bernard   Inv. (55’43 »)
  • – COUTROUTSIOS Deborah   Inv. (56’16 »)
  • – MOURY Francoise   Inv. (56’34 »)
  • – TEYSSONNEYRE Aline   Inv. (56’34 »)
  • – SEREIN David   Inv. (56’58 »)
  • – MICHEL Isabelle   Inv. (57’43 »)
  • – BARRAULT Alain   Inv. (58’25 »)
  • – STAMM-BERMUDEZ Patricia   Inv. (58’41 »)
  • – PEYROCHE Christophe   Inv. (59’32 »)
  • – ROUX Lionel   Inv. (59’54 »)
  • – PANDRAUD Dominique   Inv. (59’54 »)
  • – CHANAL Alizee   Inv. (1h00’09 »)
  • – GIMBERT Agnes   Inv. (1h01’41 »)
  • – LAFFONT Olivier   Inv. (1h02’13 »)
  • – SAVEL Mireille Courir En Emblavez Inv. (1h02’32 »)
  • – RICHAUD Valerie   Inv. (1h03’29 »)
  • – LYOTARD Agnes   Inv. (1h03’29 »)
  • – BERMUDEZ Jose   Inv. (1h03’47 »)
  • – MOUILHADE Rene   Inv. (1h03’48 »)
  • – BERNARD Beatrice   Inv. (1h04’25 »)
  • – DURAND Marie-pierre   Inv. (1h04’56 »)
  • – ROCHE Herve   Inv. (1h05’23 »)
  • – LAURENT Daniel   Inv. (1h05’39 »)
  • – ROMEAS Eric   Inv. (1h05’44 »)
  • – GAGNAIRE Alain   Inv. (1h05’56 »)
  • – MARTINS Maria   Inv. (1h06’05 »)
  • – GAROUX Anne-marie   Inv. (1h06’10 »)
  • – AUBERT-BRUN Yvette   Inv. (1h09’16 »)
  • – AUBERT Clemie-marie   Inv. (1h09’16 »)
  • – MARGERIT Isabelle   Inv. (1h11’33 »)
  • – BOULON Fabienne   Inv. (1h11’36 »)
  • – GARNIER Laurence   Inv. (1h11’41 »)
  • – CHAZAL Brice   Inv. (1h11’42 »)
  • – NICLOUX Karine   Inv. (1h13’06 »)
  • – EYRAUD Sabine   Inv. (1h13’24 »)
  • – BOS Dominique   Inv. (1h14’39 »)
  • – CARRON Andre   Inv. (1h15’21 »)
  • – SERVIERE Emilie   Inv. (1h18’26 »)
  • – FELIX-FORTUNATO Marie   Inv. (1h18’27 »)
  • – TABOUROT Denis   Inv. (1h18’27 »)

Résultats 2KM

  • – AUDIARD Audrey   Inv. (7’04 »)
  • – SCHAEFER Hugo   Inv. (7’32 »)
  • – PERRAUD Anais   Inv. (7’38 »)
  • – CATEL Justine   Inv. (8’21 »)
  • – DELABRE Lea   Inv. (8’30 »)
  • – MARGERIT Marion   Inv. (8’39 »)
  • – LIFFAUD Theo   Inv. (8’47 »)

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse