Résultats Course nature de brassioux 2013 à Deols



 

1.000 km | M | 1.000 km | Chr : M

  1. MARIE Maxence 3’55 »
  2. AUBRUN Baptiste 4’05 »
  3. FOULON Sebastien 4’14 »
  4. RAFFA Tristan 4’15 »
  5. BAILLY Jules 4’17 »
  6. AUBRUN Paul 4’34 »
  7. LAIBE Esteban 4’39 »
  8. SCHIELE Iris 4’41 »
  9. BOURTI Yom 4’48 »
  10. LAUDREN-MADROLLES 4’53 »
  11. GIRAUDET Tom 4’57 »
  12. MARIE Loris 5’15 »
  13. CHAUVEAU Romain 5’16 »
  14. GALLAUD Justine 5’21 »
  15. GIRAUD Paul 5’28 »

11.600 km | M | 11.600 km | Chr : M

  1. ABDERAHMAN 41’10 »
  2. SIMONET Aurelien 42’15 »
  3. RIANT Anthony 43’06 »
  4. ROUX Frederic 44’10 »
  5. GAGNE Frederic 44’32 »
  6. ROUSSEAU Sylvain 44’48 »
  7. BOCH Romaric 45’51 »
  8. MAISONNETTE Daniel 45’58 »
  9. BRETAUDEAU Benjamin 46’21 »
  10. BALANA Michael 47’08 »
  11. HIVERT Joevin 48’14 »
  12. MALQUE Alain 48’43 »
  13. PICHON Alain 48’57 »
  14. BOUE David 49’19 »
  15. RADUGET Patrick 49’35 »
  16. GAETANO Yvan 49’55 »
  17. REIFFERS Christophe 50’37 »
  18. GUILLEMAIN Thierry 51’11 »
  19. JOLLY Eric 51’28 »
  20. DELOMENIE Philippe 51’42 »
  21. ROCHARD David 51’46 »

2.000 km | M | 2.000 km | Chr : M

  1. MARCON Lucien 7’07 »
  2. LUBERA Remi 7’15 »
  3. GAILLARD Julien 7’24 »
  4. LEMOINE Marin 7’29 »
  5. SCHIELE Alban 7’53 »
  6. SCHULEIZKI Emma 8’41 »
  7. MILLARD Alban 9’17 »
  8. PAILLIER Matteo 9’29 »
  9. RAFFA Margaux 10’08 »

3.000 km | M | 3.000 km | Chr : M

  1. LEMOINE Julien 10’23 »
  2. MARCON Antonin 10’24 »

5.800 km | M | 5.800 km | Chr : M

  1. BELLET Gilbert 21’27 »
  2. MOREAU Sebastien 22’19 »
  3. JOURNOUX Corentin 22’54 »
  4. FERRE Frederic 23’22 »
  5. CAILLE Frantz 24’39 »
  6. CAILLE Pierre 25’04 »
  7. POITOU Jean claude 25’17 »
  8. CHARASSON Patrick 25’32 »
  9. CHATRE Michel 26’10 »
  10. JOURNOUX Antoine 26’30 »
  11. LALLIER Anthony 26’41 »
  12. BAYARD Sebastien 27’10 »
  13. SCHIEHLE Tristan 27’43 »
  14. FAVIERE Antonin 27’48 »
  15. PENIN Marie pierre 29’23 »
  16. BOYER Jean-pierre 29’26 »
  17. WETTLE Jean claude 30’16 »
  18. WETTLE Marie 30’50 »
  19. BEZIEL Vincent 32’54 »
  20. BARGE Jean jacques 33’00 »
  21. DESCOUTURES Angelique 33’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse