Résultats Course des kaesnapper 2013 à Hegenheim


 

11 KM | M | 11 KM | Chr : M

  1. OUAHMAN Mouhcine 41:50
  2. GILBART Yoann 43:25
  3. SIEVERS Cem 44:21
  4. MARTELLE Christophe 45:15
  5. BOEHLER Andreas 45:24
  6. PFLIMLIN Pascal 46:33
  7. WURTLIN Cedric 47:55
  8. FEST Bernard 48:10
  9. UEBERSCHLAG Benoit 48:15
  10. ROST Corentin 48:46
  11. GLOTZ Laurent 49:10
  12. DOPPLER Rene 49:36
  13. DECKERT Yves 49:56
  14. FORSTER Serge 50:15
  15. WALTHER Roland 50:51
  16. HARTMANN Jean-marc 51:09
  17. GUIGUE Sebastien 51:31
  18. MULLER Christina 52:07
  19. CHIROL Jean-pierre 52:17
  20. CHENAL Gaelle 53:24
  21. RIBAUD Denis 53:41

6 KM | M | 6 KM | Chr : M

  1. RITTER Patrick 25:16
  2. GERBER Armand 25:58
  3. KEIFLIN Frederic 28:56
  4. BOHLER Daniela 30:26
  5. SCHWEDLER Frederic 30:27
  6. ZALESAK Martin 30:35
  7. BORGETTO Thierry 30:39
  8. JACOBERGER Alexis 30:55
  9. KLINGELSCHMITT Jean-roch 31:13
  10. DIGUET Ludovic 32:19
  11. ROTOLO Dominique 32:43
  12. DUCROQUET Jean-jacques 33:33
  13. BRIEST Paul 34:01
  14. ANTONELLI Luigi 34:26
  15. ROSSE Caroline 35:25
  16. ROSSE Yves 35:41
  17. TRENCHANT Muriel 36:35
  18. BIDINGER Veronique 37:05
  19. MERCIER Jean-pierre 37:31
  20. KUVAJA-CATALANO H.marika 37:53
  21. CANDELA Christiane 38:03

BEN MIN | M | BEN MIN | Chr : M

  1. UEBERSCHLAG Simon 5:13
  2. DIGUET Benoit 5:15
  3. BAUMER Annika 5:20
  4. THOMAS Alizee 5:44
  5. UBERSCHLAG Emma 5:46
  6. BLEIN Maelle 6:57

EA 1 | M | EA 1 | Chr : M

  1. SAINT MEZARD Jules 1:04
  2. BARBE Hugo 1:06
  3. UEBERSCHLAG Vassili 1:07
  4. HEUDI Emma 1:07
  5. THOMAS Maya 1:07
  6. JENN Emma 1:08
  7. HERZOG Noa 1:09
  8. KLINGELSCHMITT Florentin 1:10
  9. HEMMERLIN Mallaury 1:16
  10. MEUNIER Esteban 1:17
  11. MANGOLD Thibaut 1:17
  12. RUNSER Gregory 1:18
  13. BARENNES Carla 1:19
  14. TRENCHANT Evan 1:21
  15. SAVIOZ Carolina 1:24
  16. GARZIA Nelly 1:25
  17. LAURENTZ Marion 1:25

EA 2 | F | EA 2 | Chr : M

  1. MURER Adelie 43
  2. GIRARD Eloi 44
  3. SERVAIS Amandine 45
  4. BOHLER Soraya 46
  5. SAVIOZ Juan 47
  6. GREDER Sasha 48
  7. FREY Alexian 48
  8. KEAGY Lisa 49
  9. HEUDI Jeanne 50
  10. REY Armand 51
  11. KOALL Ugho 52
  12. DOGAN Aksel 53
  13. TILICA Teodora 54
  14. GATTO Angelina 55
  15. MEUNIER Ewan 56
  16. LAURENTZ Nathan 57
  17. NASCIMENTO Victor 58
  18. RUNSER Anthony 59
  19. HEMMERLIN Selena 1:00
  20. LAURENTZ Gabin 1:01
  21. HATTSTADT Rose 1:02

NORDIC W | F | NORDIC W | Chr : M

  1. KUNZLE Heidi –
  2. IMGRUND Otto –
  3. GATTO Marco –
  4. MENAT Sonja –
  5. VOGT Silvia –
  6. LAURENTZ Nathan –
  7. BILLIALI Isabelle –

POUSSINS | M | POUSSINS | Chr : M

  1. BLEIN Dorian 2:45
  2. PAGURA Louis 2:46
  3. PAGURA Arthur 2:52
  4. MURER Aurelien 2:54
  5. TRENCHANT Loic 3:07
  6. HARTMANN Vanessa 3:17
  7. GARZIA Cyprien 3:40
  8. KNOPF Emilie 3:48
  9. KAEGY Christophe 3:59

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse