Resultats Course de l’integration 2013


 

Résultats FAUTEUILS (6.6 km) | M | FAUTEUILS (6.6 km) | Chr : M

  • 1 DOYEN Jean baptiste LE CHAT 25’26 »

Résultats NON VOYANT | M | NON VOYANT | Chr : M

  • 1 TARAUD Jean-yves LE CHAT 28’50 »

Résultats SPORT ADAPTE (3.3 km) | M | SPORT ADAPTE (3.3 km) | Chr : M

  • 1 PINTO Antonio Labourat 14’59 »
  • 2 LANGONNIER Jerome Labourat 15’42 »
  • 3 GUERIN David Labourat 15’43 »
  • 4 ASSOUMANI Naissa Labourat 16’37 »
  • 5 CAMUS Emmanuel ESAT Le Tertre 16’56 »
  • 6 PRENNGARD Jessy ESAT Le Tertre 16’58 »
  • 7 NORTURE Stephane ESAT Le Tertre 17’04 »
  • 8 BERNARD Jean loup Kerglas 17’10 »
  • 9 PETIOT Guillaume Kerglas 17’28 »
  • 10 MARTINS Damien Parc 17’42 »
  • 11 LARUE Mickael ESAT Le Tertre 18’44 »
  • 12 ROBIN Jean charles APAJH Romilly 18’54 »
  • 13 FAUQUET Melanie APAJH Romilly 20’15 »
  • 14 HENNEQUIN Jeremy ESAT Le Tertre 20’21 »
  • 15 LARIQUE Quentin Verger Fleuri 21’04 »
  • 16 RENAUDIN Thibault APAJH Romilly 21’09 »
  • 17 PAYEN Lucile Parc 21’35 »
  • 18 PONTONNIER Michel Labourat 22’08 »
  • 19 DA SILVA Sylvie ESAT Le Tertre 22’14 »
  • 20 PERRIN Gabriel ESAT Le Tertre 23’01 »

Résultats VALIDES (6.6 km) | M | VALIDES (6.6 km) | Chr : M

  • 1 ZIEBA Gregory Sda Aix-en-othe 21’40 »
  • 2 PINNA Eric Troyes Omnisports 21’52 »
  • 3 MORET Olivier Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 21’56 »
  • 4 RICARDO Anthony Athle 52 * 22’10 »
  • 5 PARISE Franck Sda Aix-en-othe 22’16 »
  • 6 FETIZON Pascal Efs Reims A. * 22’25 »
  • 7 VELUT Aurelien Sda Aix-en-othe 22’33 »
  • 8 MARTIN Charles Troyes Omnisports 22’39 »
  • 9 MARTIN Pascal Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 22’40 »
  • 10 SIMON Thibaut Sda Aix-en-othe 22’41 »
  • 11 ROUYER Sylvain Troyes Omnisports 23’04 »
  • 12 SIMON Francois Sda Aix-en-othe 23’06 »
  • 13 PERISSINOTTI Christophe Sda Aix-en-othe 23’37 »
  • 14 SIMON Stephane Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 23’43 »
  • 15 BAPTISTE Benoit Ca Bar/aube – Bayel 23’47 »
  • 16 GRADOS Andre Athle Saint-mesmin 23’48 »
  • 17 KABA Malik Troyes Omnisports 23’51 »
  • 18 THUILLIER Christophe Sda Aix-en-othe 23’53 »
  • 19 CARREAU James Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 24’08 »
  • 20 STEPHAN Yannick Troyes Omnisports 24’11 »

Résultats VELO (3.3 km) | M | VELO (3.3 km) | Chr : M

  • 1 LAFFON Stephane LE CHAT 16’44 »
  • 2 LESCAILLE Brigitte LE CHAT 22’24 »

Résultats VELOS (6.6 km) | M | VELOS (6.6 km) | Chr : M

  • 1 MANSARD / COUILLAUD Gilles alain LE CHAT –
  • 2 HENTZIEN / MAHIEU Jennifer jordy LE CHAT –
  • 3 DROUIN Philippe LE CHAT –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse