Resultats Courir pour le don du sang 2012


 

Résultats 1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M

  • 1 ADAM Jerome Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * 1h15’46 »
  • 2 MARSOLLIER Laurent Ag Cosse-le-vivien 1h16’20 »
  • 3 BOUIN Nicolas Laval Court Cool 1h19’02 »
  • 4 GRIVEAU Nicolas Free Run 72 1h19’27 »
  • 5 LESEUL Mickael Non Licencié(e) 1h21’39 »
  • 6 MENAGE Christophe Jogging Meslay 1h21’44 »
  • 7 MORIN Jacques Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 1h22’17 »
  • 8 PIQUET Arnaud Non Licencié(e) 1h24’02 »
  • 9 GOULAIS Johann Non Licencié(e) 1h24’07 »
  • 10 CLAVREUL Bruno Upac Chateau-gontier * 1h24’26 »
  • 11 BIGOT Nathanel Non Licencié(e) 1h24’40 »
  • 12 VANNIER Regis Us Changé Jogging 1h24’45 »
  • 13 ROMAGNE Vincent Non Licencié(e) 1h25’15 »
  • 14 BOUVIER Jean-luc Club Agriculteurs Mayennais 1h25’39 »
  • 15 FURON David Non Licencié(e) 1h26’50 »
  • 16 BARON Jean-yves Upac Chateau-gontier * 1h27’53 »
  • 17 PORCHER Nicolas Laval Court Cool 1h28’37 »
  • 18 ELAIN Patrick St Baudelle Endurance Loisir 1h29’17 »
  • 19 DE RONNE Xavier Non Licencié(e) 1h29’48 »
  • 20 RENOU Jerome Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 1h30’19 »

Résultats Course courte | M | Course courte | Chr : M

  • 1 COULON Dominique Jogging Meslay 35’14 »
  • 2 CLAVREUL Maxime Ag Cosse-le-vivien 36’21 »
  • 3 BRUAND Tanguy Upac Chateau-gontier * 36’50 »
  • 4 FOUILLET Antoine Ena Angers* 37’49 »
  • 5 TAUVRY Pierre Non Licencié(e) 38’13 »
  • 6 LEPAGE Remy L’Huisserie Jogging 39’45 »
  • 7 THUAL Alain Es Segre Haut Anjou * 40’08 »
  • 8 POIRIER Fabien Upac Chateau-gontier * 40’09 »
  • 9 AMELOT Jean-pierre Ag Cosse-le-vivien 40’24 »
  • 10 BOUVIER Patricia Ag Cosse-le-vivien 40’25 »
  • 11 GUILLOT Regis Non Licencié(e) 41’08 »
  • 12 ROUGER Claude Non Licencié(e) 41’18 »
  • 13 GAUTEUR Franck Es Quelaines Football 41’21 »
  • 14 BOUCHARD Raphael Jogging Meslay 41’52 »
  • 15 MAZIER Alexandre Non Licencié(e) 42’15 »
  • 16 FOUQUERAY Theophile Non Licencié(e) 42’19 »
  • 17 BRUNEAU Rene Non Licencié(e) 42’24 »
  • 18 DOISNEAU Patrick Tul Laval 42’46 »
  • 19 BUCHOT Mathieu Upac Chateau-gontier * 42’49 »
  • 20 BERTHELOT Marie-pierre Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 42’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse