Resultats Courir au pays de craon 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 MARSOLLIER Laurent Ag Cosse-le-vivien 35’15 »
  • 2 GAUTIER Philippe Ag Cosse-le-vivien 35’41 »
  • 3 AUBIN Vincent La Roche Vendée Triathlon 36’45 »
  • 4 BUFFET Loic Ag Cosse-le-vivien 36’56 »
  • 5 CHARON Daniel Ag Cosse-le-vivien 37’11 »
  • 6 DUBREIL Jean-emmanuel Non Licencié(e) 37’33 »
  • 7 FOUILLET Antoine Ena Angers* 37’44 »
  • 8 BRUAND Tanguy Upac Chateau-gontier * 38’13 »
  • 9 BONSERGENT Jerome Non Licencié(e) 38’50 »
  • 10 GARREAU Stephane Laval triathlon 39’00 »
  • 11 BARON Jean-yves S/l Es Craon 39’27 »
  • 12 LEPAGE Remy jogging l’huisserie 39’40 »
  • 13 SECHE Jacky Upac Chateau-gontier * 39’53 »
  • 14 BOUREAU Patrick Renazé 40’01 »
  • 15 POULTIER Philippe S/l Es Craon 40’13 »
  • 16 LECLERC Bruno Club Agriculteurs Mayennais 40’17 »
  • 17 CLAVREUL Bruno S/l Es Craon 40’18 »
  • 18 CHAUVEL Thibault Upac Chateau-gontier * 40’23 »
  • 19 HAMON Emmanuel jogging l’huisserie 40’24 »
  • 20 LANDRON Nicolas Non Licencié(e) 40’44 »

Résultats course courte | M | course courte | Chr : M

  • 1 SARCEL Matthieu Ag Cosse-le-vivien 17’53 »
  • 2 MOREL Corentin Non Licencié(e) 17’57 »
  • 3 BLOT Florent S/l Ca Evron 18’08 »
  • 4 FOUCHER Theo Asc Saint-barthelemy 18’50 »
  • 5 ARIAL Denis Non Licencié(e) 18’58 »
  • 6 DENIS Franck Renazé 20’19 »
  • 7 THOMAIN Laurent Club Agriculteurs Mayennais 21’11 »
  • 8 DEREGNAUCOURT Elodie Non Licencié(e) 21’41 »
  • 9 HUGEDE Didier Ag Cosse-le-vivien 22’08 »
  • 10 RAMAGE Adrien Upac Chateau-gontier * 23’26 »
  • 11 LAISNARD Sonia Non Licencié(e) 24’13 »
  • 12 ROUX Joel Non Licencié(e) 24’42 »
  • 13 BREHIN Patrick Non Licencié(e) 26’08 »
  • 14 PHILIPPEAU Magali Pompier Craon 26’10 »
  • 15 TABOUREL Myriam Non Licencié(e) 28’06 »
  • 16 FOUQUET Julie Non Licencié(e) 28’07 »
  • 17 HUCHET Jacky Martigne running 29’51 »
  • 18 HERVE Anaille Non Licencié(e) 33’08 »
  • 19 FERRON Jeannine Non Licencié(e) 33’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse