Résultats Corrida de vauzelles 2015 à Varennes vauzelles


 

C1:Poussins TC | M | C1:Poussins TC | Chr : M | 1000 m | 14:30

  1. DURAND Theo 3’24 »
  2. LANGFORD Clement 3’28 »
  3. LANGFORD Arthur 3’31 »
  4. WINSTERSHEIM Kelvin 3’36 »
  5. PERRIER Mathis 3’40 »
  6. THOMAS Kyllian 3’43 »
  7. BARAN Anna 3’44 »
  8. LEGER Julian 3’46 »
  9. PEUVOT Eliott 3’54 »
  10. BATISTA SANCHES Leo 3’56 »
  11. FREVILLE Ambre 3’57 »
  12. TACHE Pierre 3’59 »
  13. GRISARD Laly 4’00 »
  14. CRUCIFIX Manon 4’01 »
  15. CHERVET Marine 4’02 »
  16. BELLYNCK Kyliann 4’04 »
  17. GRATON Romain 4’05 »
  18. BONNAMOUR Roman 4’06 »
  19. BARDIAU Joseph 4’08 »
  20. ARROYO Mathias 4’08 »
  21. PANIER Yanis 4’09 »

C2:Ben-Min TC | M | C2:Ben-Min TC | Chr : M | 1880 m | 14:45

  1. LUCE Corentin 5’54 »
  2. COUDEN Pierre 6’12 »
  3. DAROUX Theo 6’15 »
  4. LUCHEZ Esteban 6’21 »
  5. DAROUX Nathan 6’25 »
  6. MARTIN Andy 6’27 »
  7. ROBERJOT Octave 6’33 »
  8. PREVOT Aymeric 6’34 »
  9. BIETRY Alexis 6’35 »
  10. CHAMPAGNAT Mathis 6’37 »
  11. LELLOUCHE Nathan 6’37 »
  12. CHENE Mathias 6’42 »
  13. BOUDEROUA Oscar 6’47 »
  14. THOREL Alexandre 6’48 »
  15. DOUNON Antoine 6’52 »
  16. GRAPINET Zoe 6’54 »
  17. BONNAMOUR Daphne 6’55 »
  18. BRENON Thomas 7’02 »
  19. CHAMPOURET Hugo 7’14 »
  20. QUIRET Jade 7’15 »
  21. LACHAISE Jules 7’16 »

C3:Marche 4,9kms TC | M | C3:Marche 4,9kms TC | Chr : M | 4900 m | 15:30

  1. LAMARE Philippe 24’27 »
  2. CLEMENT Quentin 26’25 »
  3. GRANDJEAN Eric 27’49 »
  4. CHABIN Frederic 28’48 »
  5. COPPIN Bernard 29’33 »
  6. BELIN Lucie 39’04 »
  7. FONTANILLES Paulette 39’04 »
  8. VILLALOBOS Isabelle 39’56 »
  9. DUCET Annie 39’56 »
  10. FRADIER Martine 42’24 »
  11. DUCET Jean-marc 42’25 »
  12. BEYRAND Jacqueline –
  13. SANSONNET Sylvaine –
  14. CHOTARD Jeannine –
  15. COLMONT Jean-pierre –

C4:7,2kms TC | M | C4:7,2kms TC | Chr : M | 7200 m | 15:30

  1. BLONDEAU Quentin 23’24 »
  2. MULOT Cyrille 23’32 »
  3. PAUTRAT Alexis 23’34 »
  4. PANNIER Anthony 23’54 »
  5. CAIGNOL Aurelien 23’59 »
  6. EUGENE Jerome 24’36 »
  7. BOURET Guillaume 24’42 »
  8. FONTENIL Fabrice 25’14 »
  9. LUTSEN Luc 25’20 »
  10. LAMBERT Fabrice 25’35 »
  11. COURAGEUX Pascal 25’51 »
  12. BIHOUEE Cedric 25’52 »
  13. BELIN Maxime 26’12 »
  14. CHARRIERE Julien 26’13 »
  15. BENARD Matthieu 26’16 »
  16. HAVIDIC Alexis 26’21 »
  17. LAZARD Jean-christophe 26’24 »
  18. COQUERY Stephane 26’44 »
  19. BEZE Steven 26’47 »
  20. THUELLE Jonathan 26’51 »
  21. BAYARD Yannick 26’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse