Resultats Corrida de noël 2012



 

Résultats C: 10kms | M | C: 10kms | Chr : M

  • 1 CHOVET Aymeric Aon 45’29 »
  • 2 ZABLOCKI Eric Sncf Autun 45’43 »
  • 3 FRANCOIS Manu Morvan Oxygène 45’54 »
  • 4 MONSARAT Loic Morvan Oxygène 47’55 »
  • 5 FRANCOIS Didier Dijon Single Track 48’04 »
  • 6 DURAND Freddy   50’23 »
  • 7 FERNANDES Philippe Morvan Oxgène 50’23 »
  • 8 BOURGOING Sebastien Sa Autun 51’26 »
  • 9 GROS Philippe Cycling Eco Team 51’26 »
  • 10 BUSSEUIL Dominique Autun Tri 51’31 »
  • 11 BOUDET Philippe Ea 58 52’15 »
  • 12 BONDOUX Louis   53’13 »
  • 13 CUENOT Thierry Cie Imphy 53’27 »
  • 14 AUCLAIR Thibault Sa Autun 54’32 »
  • 15 JEZEQUEL Julien Aon 54’44 »
  • 16 MASSARD Olivier Autun Tri 55’06 »
  • 17 BLOCH Yann   55’15 »
  • 18 DUCET Jean >marc   55’23 »
  • 19 CAMELIN Eric   56’51 »
  • 20 CLERE Pascal Morvan oxygene 57’38 »

Résultats C1: 5kms Ind. | M | C1: 5kms Ind. | Chr : M

  • 1 MALATERRE Louis Morvan Oxygène 23’26 »
  • 2 CHARRIERE Julien Ea 58 Asf-uson 23’43 »
  • 3 MALATERRE Manu Morvan Oxygène 24’13 »
  • 4 DUPREZ Arthur Fc Riozois 27’22 »
  • 5 RENIER Emmanuel   28’51 »
  • 6 CHAPUIS Olivier   29’34 »
  • 7 REVENEAU Patrick Us Moulinoise 30’17 »
  • 8 GUENARD Sandrine Morvan Oxygène 34’12 »
  • 9 LAURENT Jerome Us cheminots nouvion sur meuse 34’32 »
  • 10 ZARAGORI Jerome   35’19 »
  • 11 ROULLIN Audrey Morvan oxygene 35’59 »
  • 12 CORBIN Sophie Axa Ranvier 36’33 »
  • 13 BISCEGLIA Alexis   37’32 »
  • 14 MOREAU Marie-pierre Autun Tri 41’01 »
  • 15 MATHE Murielle   42’38 »
  • 16 DIOUX Martine   42’38 »
  • 17 TISSIER Coraline   44’25 »
  • 18 BLOCH Melanie   44’26 »
  • 19 BOUCHERES Stephanie   49’59 »
  • 20 GANE Fanny   52’00 »

Résultats C2: 5kms Duo | X | C2: 5kms Duo | Chr : M

  • 1 CLOIX/CLOIX Mariane/jean gu Mo2 28’01 »
  • 2 LORENZO/GERMAIN Elodie/arnaud   31’16 »
  • 3 GERMAIN/JARMUSZEWICZ Aurelie/aurelie   31’29 »
  • 4 SIMON/SIMON Sofia/benoit Autun Tri 31’56 »
  • 5 AUBERT/AUBERT Isabelle/nicola   34’53 »
  • 6 BENIGAUD/HALLARD Noemie/nicolas   35’26 »
  • 7 MAILLARD/TALLENAYE Sylvie/christia   37’39 »
  • 8 SAULAY/LEBEL Sandrine/agnes Morvan Oxygène 40’14 »
  • 9 METAIS/METAIS Magali/arnaud   41’28 »
  • 10 GOURDE/GOURDE Stephanie/patri   43’53 »
  • 11 GUILLAUME/GUILLAUME Delphine/olivie   47’52 »
  • 12 GACHET/GACHET Farida/charly Red Star Champigny 54’30 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse