Resultats Corrida d’halloween 2012


 

Résultats Avenir 1 | M | Avenir 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 CHAREIL Pierre Us Berry 3’14 »
  • 2 CHAREIL Clement Us Berry 3’19 »
  • 3 MACHADO Gabin   3’28 »
  • 4 BERNARD Antoine Marine Tennis Club 3’38 »
  • 5 BOYER Manon Tri Sud 18 3’39 »
  • 6 FLAMBRY Alban Us Dunoise 3’44 »
  • 7 POINTUD Yoni   3’45 »
  • 8 BOIN Hugo Us Dunoise 3’47 »
  • 9 PASSANI Thomas Us Dunoise 3’48 »
  • 10 LABONNETTE Paul J3 Sports Amilly 3’48 »
  • 11 DUBREUILLE Lili Ca Boischaut 3’50 »
  • 12 MOULLE Alexis   3’51 »
  • 13 TORO Kylian   3’53 »
  • 14 IGORRA Maxime   3’55 »
  • 15 MONARD Lilian   3’57 »
  • 16 SANEL Baptiste   3’58 »
  • 17 PARRAIN Auxane Us Dun 3’58 »
  • 18 BELLEVILLE Theo   4’00 »
  • 19 DALAUDIERE Antoine   4’01 »
  • 20 CREPIN Maxime Us Dunoise 4’05 »

Résultats Avenir 2 | M | Avenir 2 | Chr : M

  • 1 LESAGE Alexis   5’51 »
  • 2 DUBAS Tri Sud 18 5’58 »
  • 3 DUVAUCHEL Jules Tri Sud 18 6’10 »
  • 4 LE COMTE Azad Tri Sud 18 6’22 »
  • 5 BARBONI Antoine Tri Sud 18 6’26 »
  • 6 JOUAN Bastien   6’28 »
  • 7 MONARD Valentin   6’30 »
  • 8 MILANO Gwenn ael Tri Sud 18 6’32 »
  • 9 DESTERNES Theo Tri Sud 18 6’36 »
  • 10 LABONNETTE Victor J3 Sports Amilly 6’40 »
  • 11 IGORRA Alexis   6’42 »
  • 12 THEBAUD Geoffrey Ca Boischaut 6’51 »
  • 13 ROUSSEAU Juliette Ca Boischaut 6’53 »
  • 14 MINA Dorinne Us Dun 6’54 »
  • 15 BARDIAU Constance CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCHAUT 6’55 »
  • 16 BOYER Mathis Tri Sud 18 6’56 »
  • 17 ROBERT Theo   6’58 »
  • 18 MOURAO Titouan   6’59 »
  • 19 ROUSSEAU Laure Ca Boischaut 7’01 »
  • 20 GUILLEMEAU Florian Us Dun 7’04 »

Résultats Avenir 3 | M | Avenir 3 | Chr : M

  • 1 ROUSSEAU Vincent Ca Boischaut 7’29 »
  • 2 AURIOL Remi Tri Sud 18 7’50 »
  • 3 GUILLOT Christopher – 8’58 »
  • 4 DUBAS Angele Tri Sud 18 9’59 »
  • 5 FERRIER Valentin Tri Sud 18 10’04 »
  • 6 MITRIC Tessa – 12’34 »

Résultats Corrida | M | Corrida | Chr : M

  • 1 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy 22’22 »
  • 2 MARTIN Romain Ca Boischaut 22’46 »
  • 3 BEAUME Francois   22’50 »
  • 4 GIMENEZ Florian Tri Sud 18 22’53 »
  • 5 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging Le Poinçonnet 22’55 »
  • 6 GOURDET Christophe Tri Sud 18 23’26 »
  • 7 STIELEMARD Nicolas   24’00 »
  • 8 LABONNETTE Pierre J3 Triathlon Amilly 24’21 »
  • 9 TORO Michael Acbb 24’26 »
  • 10 HACAN Antonin   25’00 »
  • 11 MACHENIN Anthony   25’18 »
  • 12 BERNARD Christian   25’26 »
  • 13 MONARD David   25’33 »
  • 14 WAINWRIGHT Jonathan (GBR) CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCHAUT 25’40 »
  • 15 ROUANNES Dominique   25’49 »
  • 16 DESROCHES Stephane Ca Vierzon 25’53 »
  • 17 FERREIRA Jean baptiste   25’55 »
  • 18 SCHMITT Michael   26’00 »
  • 19 LENTILLON Morgan   26’02 »
  • 20 GALICHON Frederic Us Berry 26’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse