Resultats Boucles de sermoise sur loire (chpbourgogne) 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 MONSARAT Loic Morvan Oxygene 34’13 »
  • 2 FONTENIL Fabrice Entente Athle 58 34’39 »
  • 3 IMBERT Mickael Eacc Dompierre 34’59 »
  • 4 BRUN Yoann Ussp 35’19 »
  • 5 MAGNI Mamare Entente Athle 58 36’09 »
  • 6 SGHIR Mohamed Entente Athle 58 36’21 »
  • 7 COLIN Alexandre Dijon Uc 36’28 »
  • 8 COURAGEUX Pascal Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 36’31 »
  • 9 BELIN Jacky Ussp 36’33 »
  • 10 DAUBY Emmanuel Eacc Dompierre 37’17 »
  • 11 MORIER Jean luc   37’45 »
  • 12 MOURLON Yannick Entente Athle 58 38’39 »
  • 13 GENOIS William Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 38’43 »
  • 14 GARNIER Charles Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 38’50 »
  • 15 BLONDEAU Mathieu Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 38’51 »
  • 16 QUINCHON Aurelien   39’21 »
  • 17 MAITROT Andre Semur Athletisme Aventure 39’23 »
  • 18 GRENIER Olivier Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 39’25 »
  • 19 FERNANDES Philippe Morvan Oxygene 39’29 »
  • 20 DAROUX Eric   39’32 »

Résultats C3: Ev à Pous | F | C3: Ev à Pous | Chr : M

  • 1 AHOYO Jerryline Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 AHOYO Newsday Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 BARBOUCHE Noe   –
  • 1 CAPY Romain Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 CETE Yeliz Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 CHEZE Merlin Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 CHEZE Seraphin Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 COQUILLAT Ludivine Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 COQUILLAT Nicolas Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 DELAUNE Killian Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 DUCLOS Maxime Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 DURAND Theo Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 GARNIER Dylan Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 GRAPINET Zelie   –
  • 1 GRAPINET Zoe   –
  • 1 JONAS Lena Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 LABUSSIERE Mathis Ao Nivernaise (nevers) –
  • 1 LAMBERT Manon Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 LEVIGOUREUX Emma Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 MAGNARD Yann Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 MOUSSY Hugo Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 NADJAOU Elisa Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 PAPONET Vincent   –
  • 1 PRIN Nathan Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 ROBERJOT Octave Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 SAUZET-MARTIN Livane Esperance St-leger-vignes –
  • 1 SGHIR Basile Entente Athle 58 –
  • 1 SGHIR Ines Entente Athle 58 –

Résultats C4:Benj-Min | F | C4:Benj-Min | Chr : M

  • 1 DAUTRAIX Coline Esperance St-leger-vignes 8’34 »
  • 2 ZMUDA Robin Esperance St-leger-vignes 8’53 »
  • 3 BAILLY Thomas Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 9’19 »
  • 4 CLEMENT Quentin Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 9’22 »
  • 5 DUCHEMIN Lola Entente Athle 58 9’23 »
  • 6 FLEURY Anthony Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 10’04 »
  • 7 GUILLOT Christopher   10’05 »
  • 8 DEMORTIERE Louise Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 10’21 »
  • 9 LEVIGOUREUX Lucie Entente Athle 58 10’52 »
  • 10 DELPECH Camille Entente Athle 58 11’17 »
  • 11 PAPONET Kevin   11’24 »
  • 12 CLEMENT Margaux Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 11’34 »
  • 13 PERININ Vincent Entente Athle 58 11’58 »

Résultats C5:Marche 5kms | F | C5:Marche 5kms | Chr : M

  • 1 COEUR Nadine Ussp 32’35 »

Résultats C2:5kms (C à V) | M | C2:5kms (C à V) | Chr : M

  • 1 BERNARD Alexandre Eac Athle 17’09 »
  • 2 GENOIS Mickael Aon Fsgt 17’14 »
  • 3 GHADDAR Charles Entente Athle 58 17’47 »
  • 4 COLLET Sebastien Entente Athle 58 17’51 »
  • 5 BENARD Mathieu Entente Athle 58 18’27 »
  • 6 PERRIOT Anthony Esperance St-leger-vignes 18’44 »
  • 7 CHARRIERE Julien Entente Athle 58 19’02 »
  • 8 BENARD Francis Entente Athle 58 19’09 »
  • 9 LAKAS Patrice Ussp 19’23 »
  • 10 DE BOUCK Wannes   19’50 »
  • 11 DEVOUCOUX Julien Esperance St-leger-vignes 19’53 »
  • 12 GAILLARD Michel Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 20’15 »
  • 13 BOUDOT Maximilien   21’00 »
  • 14 GUYONNET Olivier   21’01 »
  • 15 COEUR Marc Ussp 21’19 »
  • 16 PELLETIER Michel Entente Athle 58 21’46 »
  • 17 HADDADI Noria Ca Foecy 22’16 »
  • 18 DRAMET Sylvie Entente Athle 58 22’21 »
  • 19 JACQUEMIN Frederic Entente Athle 58 22’52 »
  • 20 QUENAULT Sophie Entente Athle 58 23’17 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse