Résultats 41° foulées du saulnois 2017 à Chateau salins


 

Route-10 km | M | Route-10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m | 10:00

  1. HAREL Jean-louis 36:02
  2. EYERMANN Mathieu 36:47
  3. SOMMER Luc 37:14
  4. EYERMANN Simon 38:06
  5. PAYGNARD Lionel 38:18
  6. LEMIERE Yannick 39:06
  7. HAZOTTE Julien 39:09
  8. COURTZ Olivier 39:10
  9. SOUALMIA Cedric 39:32
  10. MARECHAL Nicolas 39:51
  11. PELTRE Francis 40:21
  12. COLLIGNON Jean-charles 41:17
  13. GAUTUER Thomas 41:17
  14. POUPON Fabien 41:39
  15. CROUZET Cyril 42:06
  16. MICHEL Pierre-henry 42:26
  17. EYERMANN Pierre 42:40
  18. ROSENBERGER Olivier 43:19
  19. SOMMER Stephanie 43:27
  20. CALTE Denis 43:30
  21. BOURLON Paul 44:08

Route-15 km | M | Route-15 km | Chr : M | 10000 m | 10:00

  1. VASSEUR Stephane 59:41
  2. CHEIRAUD Damien 1:00:37
  3. LECAT Jerome 1:01:41
  4. DA-SILVA Manuel 1:03:15
  5. HOPFNER Raphael 1:04:49
  6. PERNOSSI Jerome 1:05:14
  7. NONDIER Olivier 1:06:55
  8. SIMONIN Marie 1:08:20
  9. DI-PAOLA Guido 1:08:26
  10. SEGER Tara 1:10:48
  11. VITOUX Robin 1:11:16
  12. DENIS Aurelien 1:11:39
  13. VITOUX Pierre 1:12:12
  14. DUQUENOIS Sylvain 1:13:50
  15. MELLARD Simon 1:14:08
  16. MERCIER Julien 1:16:22
  17. ABDELMALEK Mohamed 1:16:25
  18. BIZZARRI Francois 1:16:31
  19. SCHMITT Julien 1:16:39
  20. DINTINGER Stephane 1:17:02
  21. AIBACHE Ahmed 1:18:18

Trail-12 km | M | Trail-12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m | 10:00

  1. SOURDOT Nicolas 52:50
  2. KOSTUR Alexandre 55:21
  3. GERARDIN Jules 56:55
  4. TRIBOUT Joel 57:13
  5. FRANCOIS Daniel 57:40
  6. VANGHELLE Patrice 57:53
  7. RITCHEN Jean-francois 58:56
  8. PORTOLANI Fabrice 59:12
  9. FEY Jean-jacques 59:27
  10. SCHNEIDER Patrick 1:01:28
  11. MULLER Jacques 1:01:36
  12. BRISTIEL Christophe 1:03:14
  13. HEIB Jean-pascal 1:06:19
  14. ADOLF Lauriane 1:06:20
  15. VOYEZ Franck 1:06:33
  16. BOTH Michael 1:06:48
  17. CODATO Laurent 1:06:48
  18. PELLET Alexandre 1:06:58
  19. ROUX Stephane 1:07:16
  20. BEDARD Morgane 1:07:16
  21. MANZO David 1:09:16

Trail-20 km | M | Trail-20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m | 10:00

  1. POLIN Benjamin 1:24:25
  2. MORINEAU Nicolas 1:24:25
  3. MOLTINI Cedric 1:25:42
  4. GRIETTE Christophe 1:29:43
  5. SIMONIN Laurent 1:30:15
  6. SEINGNERT Cedric 1:30:49
  7. CALVET Laurent 1:31:12
  8. GUSSE Damien 1:32:04
  9. KROMMENACKER Brice 1:33:02
  10. HAAZ Aurelien 1:33:33
  11. OBERMEYER Julien 1:35:27
  12. ROUSSEAU Julien 1:35:43
  13. KRAUSE Remi 1:35:54
  14. BLANCHARD Clement 1:36:30
  15. PIRA Fabrice 1:36:33
  16. LAURENT Patrick 1:36:41
  17. BAILLA Mbarek 1:37:07
  18. BODO Thierry 1:37:54
  19. BOUR Stephane 1:37:56
  20. AUBERT Florent 1:39:08
  21. BRACQ Alexandre 1:40:02

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse