Resultats 36emes courses pedestres de chateaudun 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 GUIMARD Freddy Free Run 72 31’25 »
  • 2 BOUTTIER Frantz As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 32’58 »
  • 3 OLIVIER Christophe Endurance 72 33’42 »
  • 4 POMBO Helder   34’38 »
  • 5 BESNARD Aurelien Athle 21* 34’40 »
  • 6 HUET Arnaud Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 34’42 »
  • 7 BEE Vincent Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 34’49 »
  • 8 HOUILLEZ Christophe Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 35’45 »
  • 9 BEZAULT Antoine Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 35’59 »
  • 10 BLANCHARD Thibaud   36’14 »
  • 11 MARCELIN Pierre   36’58 »
  • 12 BOUCHEREAU Christophe Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 37’03 »
  • 13 GERAY Stephane Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 37’34 »
  • 14 GUILLARD Pascal Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 37’49 »
  • 15 DELANGUE Herve Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 38’08 »
  • 16 MARTINEZ Herve   38’08 »
  • 17 ORZECHOWSKI Philippe Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 38’10 »
  • 18 LHOSTE Pascal Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 38’39 »
  • 19 SAVES Jean-francois Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 39’03 »
  • 20 PICHOT Bernard Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 39’07 »

Résultats 1 KM | M | 1 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 FOUCAULT Paul   –
  • 2 GAUDIN Alexis Ocbba –
  • 3 ARETTE Alexis   –
  • 4 COQUAND Eloise Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 5 RAQUIL Antoine   –
  • 6 AINS Nathan   –
  • 7 COQUAND Mathieu Occba –
  • 8 BERTIN Dorian Occba –
  • 9 GEFFROY Theo Occba –
  • 10 HAUVILLE Maryne Occba –
  • 11 LE NOXAIC Kerenn   –
  • 12 BOHORC Julie Occba –
  • 13 RAQUIL Remi   –
  • 14 COQUAND Loane Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 15 GUERIN Lilian Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 16 KALUZNY Elvire Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 17 DANJOU Amandine Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 18 DELANGUE Jeanne Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. –
  • 19 BOHORC Lilou Occba –
  • 20 CAVE Bryan Occba –

Résultats 2 KM | M | 2 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 KONCZYLO Teo Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 2 VACOSSIN Lucas Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 3 SERREAU Antoine Ocbba –
  • 4 FERME Remi Occba –
  • 5 LEVILLAIN Armand Vsc –
  • 6 MICHAU Baptiste   –
  • 7 FERME Romain Occba –
  • 8 COQUAND Leo Occba –
  • 9 GAUTIER Gaelle Occba –
  • 10 COQUAND Alexis Occba –
  • 11 KONCZYLO Mahe Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 12 PERIER Maxime Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 13 PICHOT Corentin   –
  • 14 GEFFROY Gael Occba –
  • 15 HUDAN Olivia Occba –
  • 16 FALL Anna Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* –
  • 17 BERTIN Theo   –
  • 18 JUMEAU Celia Occba –
  • 19 COQUAND Charles Occba –
  • 20 BAILLEUL Robin   –

Résultats 5 KM | M | 5 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 CAILLIAU Damien Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 18’02 »
  • 2 FRANCK Vincent Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 18’23 »
  • 3 BOUHOUT Abdelhafid Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 18’31 »
  • 4 MARIE Herve Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 18’37 »
  • 5 BIGEY Michel Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 18’54 »
  • 6 SAKIM Abdelaziz   18’56 »
  • 7 JANVIER Eric Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 19’09 »
  • 8 GEFFROY Denis Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 19’23 »
  • 9 TOUTAY Philippe Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 19’48 »
  • 10 CRESPEAU Benjamin Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 20’08 »
  • 11 LOYANT Nicolas Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 20’33 »
  • 12 MOREAU Apolline Asptt Nancy * 20’51 »
  • 13 POHU Julien Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 21’28 »
  • 14 LOMET Julien   21’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse