Resultats 18èmes foulées perrussonnaises 2010



 

Résultats 1,4 km

  • 1 BULIDON Theo Individuel 6’23 »
  • 2 ROUSSE BERRAUL Lea Adcl 6’31 »
  • 3 CHEVALIER Lucas Adcl 6’32 »
  • 4 MOYER Louis Adcl 6’37 »
  • 5 ROUSSE BERRAUL Marie Adcl 6’39 »
  • 6 MOREAU Benoit Adcl 6’44 »
  • 7 PENA CAMPOS Mateo Adcl 6’45 »
  • 8 FOLTRAN Jeremy Individuel 6’46 »
  • 9 PERROTEAU Mareva Adcl 6’48 »
  • 10 AVRIL Gwenola Individuel 7’00 »
  • 11 ANRIS Louis Henri Individuel 7’02 »
  • 12 VILLAIN Raphael Individuel 7’10 »
  • 13 PASQUIER Paul Individuel 7’14 »
  • 14 DESMAZEAU Paul Individuel 7’30 »
  • 15 BONSENS Lea Adcl 7’53 »
  • 16 ANRIS Camille Individuel 7’56 »
  • 17 FRESNEAU Quentin Adcl 8’08 »
  • 18 CHAPOTOT Adeline Adcl 8’16 »
  • 19 GEORGET Quentin Adcl 8’23 »
  • 20 BREJARD Axel Adcl 8’33 »

Résultats 15,2 km

  • 1 BORDE Anthony Tcj 54’39 »
  • 2 BIGOT Franck Smac 57’05 »
  • 3 MEILLEAU Philippe Ascori 1h00’40 »
  • 4 ROYER Jean Paul Ascori 1h01’38 »
  • 5 ANDRE Frederic Smac 1h02’10 »
  • 6 BREJARD Laurent Adcl 1h02’45 »
  • 7 TOUCHARD Pascal Adcl 1h03’02 »
  • 8 JUBAULT Philippe Individuel 1h04’17 »
  • 9 DELETANG Sylvie Us St Pierre De 1h04’22 »
  • 10 BARRANGER Gary Individuel 1h05’05 »
  • 11 MEILLEAU Richard Ascori 1h05’39 »
  • 12 FERDOILE Hubert Je Cours A Renn 1h05’46 »
  • 13 MORIN Yvon Ascee 1h06’20 »
  • 14 LECARPENTIER Yves Individuel 1h06’49 »
  • 15 ROZE Thierry Individuel 1h07’15 »
  • 16 VAUJOUR Jerome Foulee De Parca 1h07’35 »
  • 17 JOUBERT Alain Individuel 1h07’53 »
  • 18 LABLANCHE Tony Individuel 1h08’24 »
  • 19 DUBESSAY Ivan Individuel 1h08’59 »
  • 20 GRETEAU Jean Pierre Individuel 1h08’59 »

Résultats 2,4 km

  • 1 GAULTIER Thomas Adcl 8’38 »
  • 2 PERROTEAU Dylan Adcl 9’34 »
  • 3 DOUTEAU Manon Adcl 9’34 »
  • 4 JOLLET Dylan Individuel 9’40 »
  • 5 COUAMAIS Clara A Amboise 9’52 »
  • 6 VOISIN Charly Individuel 9’53 »
  • 7 CHAPOTOT Aude Adcl 9’57 »
  • 8 MOYER Emeline Adcl 10’01 »
  • 9 COUAMAIS Chloe A Amboise 10’13 »
  • 10 JOUBERT Paul Individuel 10’14 »
  • 11 ROLLIN Cecile Adcl 10’15 »
  • 12 PERRIER Lea Individuel 10’20 »
  • 13 BEAUDOUIN Eva Adcl 10’21 »
  • 14 COUAMAIS Christophe A Amboise 10’23 »
  • 15 TORRES PARREIR Enzo Loches Ac Foot 12’32 »

Résultats 7,6 km

  • 1 THOMAS Cedric A3 Tours 27’18 »
  • 2 LAMBLIN Baptiste A3 Tours 27’18 »
  • 3 LE BRONEC David Individuel 28’08 »
  • 4 BUISSON Christophe Individuel 28’23 »
  • 5 PIN Nicolas As Ripault 28’29 »
  • 6 GUIRIEC Jean Yves Skf 29’10 »
  • 7 GEOFFROY Eric Adcl 29’30 »
  • 8 MARETHEU Bruno Asptt 29’55 »
  • 9 BRIAUX Jean Claude Asl Montlouis 30’30 »
  • 10 GOUJON Eric Individuel 30’31 »
  • 11 ROLLIN Jean Dominique Smac 30’43 »
  • 12 FOLTRAN Franck Amboise Athle 31’16 »
  • 13 COUAMAIS Frederic A Amboise 31’17 »
  • 14 CARCENAC Philippe Eajsp 31’36 »
  • 15 BEAUGILLET Jean Francois Michelin 31’41 »
  • 16 VILLAIN Anael Individuel 32’01 »
  • 17 PIERRE Francois Individuel 32’02 »
  • 18 FAICHAUD Jacky Individuel 32’07 »
  • 19 LEGRAND Stephane Individuel 32’17 »
  • 20 JAN Dominique Eajsp 32’21 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse