Resultats 17° l’elan des daims 2012


 

Résultats L’Elan Des Daims BEN | M | L’Elan Des Daims BEN | Chr : M

  • 1 STUTZ Clement Entente De Haute Alsace* 6:53
  • 2 SCHEIBEL Nelly Basket De Rimbach 7:20
  • 3 FOUBERT Diane Linthal 7:24
  • 4 HOOG Gaelle Entente De Haute Alsace* 8:14
  • 5 DE FARIA Philippe   9:15

Résultats L’Elan Des Daims EA | M | L’Elan Des Daims EA | Chr : M

  • 1 STUTZ Arthur Ski Club Cernay 1:17
  • 2 SCHLIENGER Elia   1:18
  • 3 ALIER Ethan   1:23
  • 4 EICH Loan   1:26
  • 5 TRESCH Leo Athle Doller 1:28
  • 6 SPRINGINSFELD Emma   1:32
  • 7 JENN Camille   1:33
  • 7 LHUILLIER MONIN Victor   1:35
  • 8 TACQUARD Justin   1:40
  • 10 ANDREOLI Camille   1:41
  • 11 ROLLINGER Amaury   1:42
  • 12 LHUILLIER MONIN Clement   1:44
  • 13 DE FARIA Fabien   1:45
  • 14 HUK Sasha   1:46
  • 15 COURTOIS Augustin   1:47
  • 16 HUK Adam   1:48
  • 17 MEYER Celian   1:57
  • 18 ANDREOLI Lucas   2:12

Résultats L’Elan Des Daims MIN | M | L’Elan Des Daims MIN | Chr : M

  • 1 CONRAD Gaetan   9:41
  • 1 DELPEUCH Hugo   10:15
  • 3 FOUBERT Laure Ctpe 10:26
  • 4 ZALGUENE Sarah Entente De Haute Alsace* 11:07
  • 5 DI GIUSEPPANTONIO Cosmo Asptt Mulhouse 11:30
  • 6 SALMON Judie As Strasbourg 11:47
  • 7 DEFRANOUD Manon   12:15
  • 8 BOUFELAAS Farah   15:19
  • 9 HERNANDEZ Lara   20:59

Résultats L’Elan Des Daims POU | M | L’Elan Des Daims POU | Chr : M

  • 1 TACQUARD Ugo   3:20
  • 2 MEYER Lisa   3:55
  • 3 HOOG Emma Entente De Haute Alsace* 3:58
  • 4 ARNOLD-KERN Lea   4:06
  • 5 JENN Lilian Athle Doller 4:07
  • 6 SALMON Maxime As Strasbourg 4:18

Résultats 17° L’Elan Des Daims | M | 17° L’Elan Des Daims | Chr : M

  • 1 DONISCHAL Brice Colmar Mc 1:02:35
  • 2 GOEPFERT Pascal Colmar Marathon Club 1:02:54
  • 3 JEANNIN Guillaume Fast Guebwiller 1:03:17
  • 4 ZIEGLER Fabien Masevaux 1:03:47
  • 5 GOERIG Xavier   1:04:23
  • 6 EICH Lionel   1:04:24
  • 7 CARDONER Eric Fast Guebwiller 1:04:41
  • 8 TSCHAENN Yohan Fast Guebwiller 1:05:12
  • 9 DELACOTE Fabrice Cmc 1:05:27
  • 10 FREYBURGER Daniel Entente De Haute Alsace* 1:05:50
  • 11 MOSER Alfred   1:06:10
  • 12 RIMELEN Michel Schweighouse 1:06:47
  • 13 LOEFFEL Mathieu Athle Doller 1:07:29
  • 14 DELONGVERT Olivier   1:08:29
  • 15 SCHOPFER Joacquim   1:09:06
  • 16 MARTINOVIC Novica   1:09:09
  • 17 RODRIGUES Abelino Eha 1:09:15
  • 18 MANGEL Ludovic Cohm 1:09:30
  • 19 METZGER Bernard   1:10:27
  • 20 GALILEE Laurent Cis Etival 1:10:48

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse