Resultats 12 km de vaudes 2012


 

Résultats 12 Km De Vaudes | M | 12 Km De Vaudes | Chr : M

  • 1 SCHNEIDER Antony Usa Chapelle St Luc 42’04 »
  • 2 MARTIN Pascal Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 43’23 »
  • 3 LAHEURTE Renaud Troyes Omnisports 43’33 »
  • 4 COLLIGNON Gildas Athle Saint-mesmin 43’39 »
  • 5 CHEPANSQUI Stephane Troyes Omnisports 43’53 »
  • 6 PERISSINOTTI Christophe Sda Aix-en-othe 44’27 »
  • 7 VANDEWALLE Florence Troyes Omnisports 44’43 »
  • 8 CLEMENT Emmanuel Non Licencié(e) 44’59 »
  • 9 STEPHAN Yannick Troyes Omnisports 45’04 »
  • 10 FRIQUET Bruno Non Licencié(e) 45’06 »
  • 11 FERREIRA Bruno Troyes Omnisports 45’08 »
  • 12 NAYRAC Benoit Troyes Omnisports 45’10 »
  • 13 VILLEDAMNE Thibaud Sda Aix-en-othe 45’23 »
  • 14 CHARTON Pascal Sda Aix-en-othe 45’31 »
  • 15 RICHARD Olivier Troyes Omnisports 45’32 »
  • 16 VAILLANT-BULTEL Christophe Troyes Omnisports 45’42 »
  • 17 PHILIPON David Non Licencié(e) 45’50 »
  • 18 PAYEN Sebastien Vaudes AC 46’29 »
  • 19 CARREAU James Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 46’32 »
  • 20 SIMON Francois Sda Aix-en-othe 46’32 »

Résultats 1800 m | M | 1800 m | Chr : M

  • 1 FOIZEL-MILLON Alban Troyes Omnisports –
  • 2 AVERSENC Mathieu Athletic Ribocortin Savinien –
  • 3 BAILLY Theo Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 4 LEBRUN Louise Troyes Omnisports –
  • 5 ROUSSEL Eliot Non Licencié(e) –
  • 6 PAYN Romuald Non Licencié(e) –
  • 7 RUFFANACH Corentin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 8 RAMBUT Corentin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 9 SIMON Chloe Troyes Omnisports –
  • 10 CRIDELICH Sam Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 11 CURFS Melanie Mjc Marigny-flavy –
  • 12 RUFFANACH Theo Non Licencié(e) –
  • 13 RUFFANACH Evan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 14 MANCHIN Laurine Sda Aix-en-othe –
  • 15 BARBE Thinaut Non Licencié(e) –
  • 16 HERBILLON Matheo Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 17 ANTOINE Elysa Non Licencié(e) –
  • 18 CRIDELICH Flora Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 19 BERIER Axel Non Licencié(e) –
  • 20 HAUSS Anais Sda Aix-en-othe –

Résultats 4 Kms | M | 4 Kms | Chr : M

  • 1 VELUT Aurelien Sda Aix-en-othe 15’12 »
  • 2 GRADOS Andre Athle Saint-mesmin 16’09 »
  • 3 PRIVE Julien Esc Melda Athle 10 16’13 »
  • 4 BLAISE Albin Esc Melda Athle 10 16’21 »
  • 5 BRIOLAT Thierry Non Licencié(e) 17’21 »
  • 6 WILMES Jean-michel Non Licencié(e) 17’43 »
  • 7 MUGOT Killian Vaudes AC 18’06 »
  • 8 GIOFFRED Fanny Non Licencié(e) 20’08 »
  • 9 TRUTAT Jean-louis Athle Saint-mesmin 20’45 »
  • 10 MARTIN Jean-pierre Sda Aix-en-othe 23’09 »
  • 11 SUREAU Jose Athle Saint-mesmin 23’38 »
  • 12 BAGUET Yvon Non Licencié(e) 24’27 »
  • 13 HERNANDEZ Carine Non Licencié(e) 25’27 »
  • 14 MESSIAS Yannick Athle Saint-mesmin 25’33 »
  • 15 BOTTON Emmanuelle Non Licencié(e) 26’09 »
  • 16 COLLIGNON Nathalie Athle Saint-mesmin 26’48 »
  • 17 DEMIT Carole Troyes Omnisports 27’18 »
  • 18 BENOIT Lynda Non Licencié(e) 29’22 »
  • 19 HERBILLON Christell Athle Saint-mesmin 32’28 »
  • 20 CARTON Agnes Non Licencié(e) 33’44 »

Résultats 900 m – EAF et EAM | M | 900 m – EAF et EAM | Chr : M

  • 1 LEBRUN Jules Troyes Omnisports –
  • 2 SOVY Ylona Troyes Omnisports –
  • 3 DAVRON Lea Troyes Omnisports –
  • 4 SKRZYNIARZ Noe Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 5 COLTAT Tristan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 6 HAUSS Loryne Non Licencié(e) –
  • 7 TOUSSAINT Emma Troyes Omnisports –
  • 8 FAIVRE Marion Athle Saint-mesmin –
  • 9 PAYN Romuald Non Licencié(e) –
  • 10 ANTOINE Pryam Non Licencié(e) –
  • 11 ROBIN Clemence Non Licencié(e) –
  • 12 LEFLOCH Erwan Non Licencié(e) –
  • 13 LANCHARFI Icham Non Licencié(e) –
  • 14 LANCHARFI Ilian Non Licencié(e) –
  • 15 PAYN Maelys Non Licencié(e) –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse