Resultats 10° foulees du schlembe 2012


 

Résultats 10° Foulees Du Schlembe 11 KM | M | 10° Foulees Du Schlembe 11 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 GENEVE Maxime Jog’r Le Team 36:34
  • 2 BUCHER Arnaud Sport 2000 36:56
  • 3 WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice Team Espace Marathon 38:45
  • 4 HUSS David Ana Sg Wantzenau 40:13
  • 5 MOTSCH Mathieu Team Espace Marathon 41:10
  • 6 RUZIC Christophe Csl Neuf Brisach 41:44
  • 7 RENARD Guillaume Cap Liberté Dettwiller 41:49
  • 8 NETZER Sebastien Menchhoffen 42:18
  • 9 HUMBEL Philippe As Steelcase 42:39
  • 10 OERRENDINGER Alain As La Claquette 43:01
  • 11 DELAERE Martin Boutique À Lunettes 43:11
  • 12 HIRTZ Franck Restaurant Aux Comtes De Hanau 43:58
  • 13 ZENSES Emmanuel Eichelthal 44:17
  • 14 HOGREL Francois Earp 44:20
  • 15 HUSSON Philippe Csl Neuf Brisach 44:30
  • 16 HOFFMANN Pierre La Saline 44:52
  • 17 BALTZER Claude Rt Schweighouse 46:05
  • 18 HUSSER Yvon Ana Rohan Athlé Sav. 46:07
  • 19 WEISS Joseph Oh Morsbronn 46:48
  • 20 BRILMAN Jonathan Boutique À Lunettes 47:00

Résultats 10° Foulees Du Schlembe 5KM500 | M | 10° Foulees Du Schlembe 5KM500 | Chr : M

  • 1 KLEIN Christophe A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 17:20
  • 2 CHAMPAGNAT Maxime Rc Arras 18:47
  • 3 BOYER Arnaud Jog’r Le Team 19:06
  • 4 NABIL Nadi Jeunesse Coaching 19:37
  • 5 LABEAUVIE Yannick Team Epace Marathon 19:41
  • 6 BOISSENIN Christophe Sg Wantzenau Tri. 19:44
  • 7 SCHERNO Christophe Saverne 20:06
  • 8 ERTZ David Ana Fc Haguenau 20:07
  • 9 MARCHAL Jean pierre As La Claquette 20:59
  • 10 FREYBURGER Francis Eha 21:03
  • 11 BECHER Enzo Asptt Strasbourg Tri. 21:06
  • 12 BOULOC Yves Triathlon Hochfelden 21:10
  • 13 MEHL Frank arnaud Tokyo 21:14
  • 14 MOSSER Michel Sport 2000 Sélestat 21:28
  • 15 ZILLER Quentin Aabs 21:34
  • 16 WILT Olivier Cap Liberté Dettwiller 21:36
  • 17 POUILLOT Stephane Team Espace Marathon 21:42
  • 18 FAIVRE Jean Ras Jeunesse Coaching 22:04
  • 19 SEEL Joel Rt Schweighouse 22:22
  • 20 UHLRICH Nicolas Unitas Brumath 22:25

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse