Resultats Trail du perche 2010



 

Résultats 7km

  • 1 GARCON Wilfried Dreux Athletic Club A. 26’58 »
  • 2 LANGLAIS Thomas Orgeres 27’27 »
  • 3 CHARTRAIN Mickael A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 29’01 »
  • 4 MARY Jean-claude Sports Et Detente 29’26 »
  • 5 COCHIN Dylan A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 30’33 »
  • 6 VETILLARD Dominique   31’40 »
  • 7 BARBIER Christophe   32’04 »
  • 8 PESNEL Alain   32’07 »
  • 9 RIPEAUX Christophe   32’48 »
  • 10 PIGEARD Didier   33’20 »
  • 11 DOUVRY Florent A3 Alencon 35’14 »
  • 12 LORGERIE Claude   35’32 »
  • 13 ADNOT Mickael   35’34 »
  • 14 REUX Dominique   35’45 »
  • 15 MARCHAND Nadine   35’53 »
  • 16 CROCHET Willy   36’14 »
  • 17 DEBUSNE Pamela   37’43 »
  • 18 GARCON Gilles Les Dahus Des Clochers 38’14 »
  • 19 BOSCH Alain   38’40 »
  • 20 DULYS Christine   39’37 »

Résultats 15km

  • 1 CHALUMEAU Lionel A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 59’45 »
  • 2 HAUVIEUX Eric Ja Monfort-gesnois 1h00’15 »
  • 3 DURAND Johann As Nogent-le-rotrou 1h01’02 »
  • 4 BOIS Bruno Ja Monfort-gesnois 1h01’58 »
  • 5 FORTIER Benoit Pompiers Ecouche 1h06’50 »
  • 6 BOURGEOIS Mickael   1h07’21 »
  • 7 TOUROUDE Didier A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* 1h10’28 »
  • 8 BARDIN Franck Pompiers Ecouche 1h12’01 »
  • 9 BOUVAT Olivier Sports Et Detente 1h12’26 »
  • 10 MARCHAND Claude Vs La Ferte Bernard 1h12’35 »
  • 11 COUTANT Jacky Mamers A.c 1h17’07 »
  • 12 PHILIPPE Jean-noel Sports Et Detente 1h17’59 »
  • 13 DAVY Francine Bayard Argentan 1h18’24 »
  • 14 BEAUREPERE Claude   1h19’24 »
  • 15 HUBERT Guy Compiegne Triathlon 1h21’25 »
  • 16 BOURGAIGNE Gerard Sports Et Detente 1h21’30 »
  • 17 GUIBERT Aris Sports Et Detente 1h21’47 »
  • 18 SALOUX Jean-françois Pompiers Ecouche 1h22’28 »
  • 19 ALIX Herve   1h22’28 »
  • 20 COLLIN Jean-louis   1h23’48 »

Résultats 25km

  • 1 HAUVIEUX Herve Ja Monfort-gesnois 1h32’53 »
  • 2 BLIN Michel C.c Moulins Sur Orne 1h39’16 »
  • 3 LEBOUCHER Denis C.r Basse Normandie 1h40’45 »
  • 4 SPEYER Michel Pompiers Ecouche 1h41’01 »
  • 5 THEBLINE Patrick Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* 1h41’30 »
  • 6 ETIENNE Dimitri Club De La Gendarmerie 1h42’09 »
  • 7 VINCENT Christian   1h48’10 »
  • 8 PLARD Joseph Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * 1h48’51 »
  • 9 NEVEU Jean-marie As Nogent-le-rotrou 1h52’52 »
  • 10 CIBOIS Michel As Sportive Des Enseignants 1h57’11 »
  • 11 DAURIANNES Richard Ja Monfort-gesnois 2h00’01 »
  • 12 GIRONDEAU Michel   2h00’52 »
  • 13 DOUARRE Herve Ac Cellois 2h01’21 »
  • 14 SALLARD Philippe Pompiers Ecouche 2h12’24 »
  • 15 RIVERAIN Gilles   2h14’19 »
  • 16 RENAULT Veronique Pompiers Ecouche 2h14’51 »
  • 17 LEVEILLE Philippe Pompiers Ecouche 2h14’52 »
  • 18 GESRET Lucien Trail 61 2h17’53 »
  • 19 RENARD Patrice As Ptt Alencon 2h20’13 »
  • 20 BEAUVOIS Eric Champfremont 2h20’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse