Resultats Trail de l’auvignon 2013


 

Résultats LA COURSE DES DAIMS 13 KM | M | LA COURSE DES DAIMS 13 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 AURIACOMBE Nicolas Athletique Club Reolais 49’23 »
  • 2 SAVIO Alain   51’52 »
  • 3 FOURCAUD Francis Su Agen 52’32 »
  • 4 TOURE Jean-marc Club Athletique 55’37 »
  • 5 HOURDEBAIGY Baptiste   55’37 »
  • 6 BOUDIE Williem   55’48 »
  • 7 MALBY Sebastien   57’44 »
  • 8 ROBIN Dorian Pass Running Ff 58’08 »
  • 9 SAPALLY Celine Su Agen 58’26 »
  • 10 PHILIPPOT Yannick Pass Running Ff 58’42 »
  • 11 DUPRON Pascal Ffco 59’09 »
  • 12 PILON Arnaud   59’09 »
  • 13 ROVER Bernard Us Marmande Athletisme 59’27 »
  • 14 PETIT Cedric   1h02’00 »
  • 15 LEFRANC David Su Agen 1h02’01 »
  • 16 SAZY Sebastien   1h02’13 »
  • 17 GRUSZKA Jacky Afcf 1h02’26 »
  • 18 DASTE Roxane S/l Capo Limoge 1h04’30 »
  • 19 LAMOTHE Christophe Asptt Agen 1h04’31 »
  • 20 NOUVELOT Didier Pass Running Ff 1h04’39 »

Résultats LA MARE AUX SANGLIERS 43 KM | M | LA MARE AUX SANGLIERS 43 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 SANCEY Laurent Stade Langonnai 3h33’36 »
  • 2 KIENE Gregory   3h33’57 »
  • 3 BRISSE Clement   3h40’17 »
  • 4 OURY Sebastien   3h59’54 »
  • 5 VERZEGNASSI Thierry   4h02’51 »
  • 6 FAUROUS Henri   4h13’53 »
  • 7 OUBAALI Brahim   4h20’30 »
  • 8 LUBY Lionel   4h26’18 »
  • 9 BIGEON Christophe   4h51’56 »
  • 10 LEFIN David   4h53’53 »
  • 11 HERITIER Jean-pierre   5h01’36 »
  • 12 OSZEZYPATA-FAR Karine   5h22’41 »
  • 13 OSZEZYPATA Jerome   5h22’41 »
  • 14 SERRE Thibault   5h27’41 »
  • 15 LEBLANC Pascal   5h29’39 »
  • 16 POUPART Christophe Pass Running Ff 5h33’27 »
  • 17 GRIIM Pierre-michel   5h49’34 »

Résultats TRAIL DE L’AUVIGNON 28 KM | M | TRAIL DE L’AUVIGNON 28 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 ANTHEAUME Benjamin   2h11’52 »
  • 2 ROUCH Jerome   2h19’30 »
  • 3 CAVAILLES Florian   2h22’36 »
  • 4 ANTHEAUME Sylvain   2h23’24 »
  • 5 BETHENCOURT Wildrid   2h24’53 »
  • 6 FACILE Laurent   2h25’07 »
  • 7 GAULTIER Laurent   2h31’34 »
  • 8 MAISONNEUVE Fabrice Asptt Agen 2h32’31 »
  • 9 DUBRAS Sylvie Su Agen 2h32’36 »
  • 10 FRAGA Victor Su Agen 2h32’36 »
  • 11 PATENOTTE Yann Usta 2h33’10 »
  • 12 LEVEL Claude-jacob   2h36’22 »
  • 13 VINKLAREK Didier   2h37’54 »
  • 14 BRUNEAU Olivier Afcf 2h38’22 »
  • 15 DELMAS Jean-marc   2h39’01 »
  • 16 DEMICHELET Frederic   2h40’56 »
  • 17 FRAGALE Agnes   2h42’18 »
  • 18 SEROUX Philippe   2h43’59 »
  • 19 ARMAND Stephane   2h46’32 »
  • 20 BIGOT Michel   2h48’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse