Résultats Raid des gabariers 2016 à Chalvignac


 

Les Gabariers 15 | M | Les Gabariers 15 | Chr : M | 15000 m

  1. DEMURE Fabien 1h29’36 »
  2. DEMARET Jonathan 1h32’16 »
  3. SALAT Emmanuel 1h33’19 »
  4. GUITARD Raymond 1h36’39 »
  5. TERRAL Fabrice 1h39’48 »
  6. PRESLE Wilfrid 1h41’25 »
  7. VEYSSIERE Bruno 1h41’59 »
  8. FEUNTEUN Loic 1h42’48 »
  9. BOUDOUSQUIE Jimmy 1h43’16 »
  10. DELOM Thomas 1h44’42 »
  11. FREYGNAC Pascal 1h46’59 »
  12. CROUZAT Alain 1h47’55 »
  13. PARRA Nicolas 1h53’44 »
  14. TREMOULIERE Christian 1h53’44 »
  15. GUIARD-MARIGNY Martin 1h54’51 »
  16. LEYROLLE Fanny 1h56’16 »
  17. ROLS Julien 1h57’29 »
  18. LEGAL Clement 1h57’32 »
  19. VIOLLE Morgane 1h57’54 »
  20. CRUMEYROLLE Jean louis 2h02’27 »
  21. FUSTIER Sebastien 2h02’31 »

Les Gabariers 39 | M | Les Gabariers 39 | Chr : M | 39000 m

  1. JANIAUD Sebastien 3h59’44 »
  2. BENECH Emmanuel 4h25’42 »
  3. FABRE Stephane 4h56’26 »
  4. DANGUILHEN Geraud 4h57’45 »
  5. BESSIERES Stephane 5h05’15 »
  6. CHAMBARD Christophe 5h07’50 »
  7. VAUTIER Franck 5h09’47 »
  8. MOREAU Matthieu 5h10’27 »
  9. TSCHOFFEN Bruno 5h13’31 »
  10. MADRIGNAC Jerome 5h13’32 »
  11. LESMARIE Jean louis 5h19’31 »
  12. CIPOLAT Bruno 5h19’53 »
  13. LAJUS Charly 5h20’46 »
  14. PELMOINE Laurent 5h21’32 »
  15. PICHON Nicolas 5h24’48 »
  16. VIGIER Marlene 5h24’50 »
  17. SARGES Mickael 5h24’51 »
  18. EYRIGNOUX Julien 5h25’29 »
  19. GARAND Jean francois 5h28’18 »
  20. RANGER Vincent 5h29’33 »
  21. PERREAU Vincent 5h33’33 »

Gabariers 25 | M | Gabariers 25 | Chr : M | 25000 m

  1. BOILEAU Frederic 2h33’51 »
  2. AOUT Franck 2h41’50 »
  3. ROCHE Cyrille 2h43’26 »
  4. RAQUIN Guy 2h44’37 »
  5. ROCHE Arnaud 2h45’48 »
  6. FAGIS Mathieu 2h49’29 »
  7. COMMANDRE Jean- noel 2h50’20 »
  8. VERGNE Christophe 2h51’37 »
  9. BOUCHERON Franck 2h56’35 »
  10. CARCENAC Christophe 2h57’14 »
  11. BRETAGNOLLES Serge 3h00’04 »
  12. MANOUVRIER Christophe 3h03’52 »
  13. FONTILLE Philippe 3h06’40 »
  14. MAUZAT Jean-pierre 3h07’27 »
  15. BOURRIER Romain 3h10’56 »
  16. GOBY Fabien 3h11’19 »
  17. CONSTANT Romain 3h12’08 »
  18. DELOUCHE Aurelie 3h13’41 »
  19. CHARBONNEL Lionel 3h13’50 »
  20. GRENIER Jeremie 3h15’06 »
  21. COUSTET Laetitia 3h16’04 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse