Resultats Marathon marne et gondoire 2010



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 GERBER Robin   4’10 »
  • 2 BRAHAM Abdelali   4’18 »
  • 3 PORRET Lucas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 4’18 »
  • 4 GBEDO Elliot Us Torcy Athletisme 4’20 »
  • 5 MICHAUD Florian   4’24 »
  • 6 SURMONT Jerome Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 4’33 »
  • 7 BOUARD Charles Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 4’34 »
  • 8 ETIENNE Maxime Bussy St Georges Athleti 4’35 »
  • 9 PARIN Emilien Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 4’36 »
  • 10 LANOUCH Loris   4’39 »
  • 11 MENANT Hugo   4’48 »
  • 12 CAQUERET Elouan   4’50 »
  • 13 AUVRAY Julien   5’03 »
  • 14 BCHINI Benoît   5’19 »
  • 15 GROSS Yoan As Chelles 5’28 »
  • 16 DERE Charlie   5’30 »
  • 17 DUGUE Lea Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 5’37 »
  • 18 VIDAL NAQUET Noe   5’49 »
  • 19 HERING Garance   5’53 »
  • 20 MARION Florian   5’57 »

Résultats 1,5 km

  • 1 RICHARD Aubin Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 6’43 »
  • 2 MOUSSAY Lucas   6’47 »
  • 3 DAUPHINOT Raphael Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 6’49 »
  • 4 DECAMBRON Aubin Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 6’50 »
  • 5 HURST Savannah Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 6’53 »
  • 6 DURAND Thomas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’03 »
  • 7 LANCUCH Ilan   7’32 »
  • 8 LAVILLE Marie Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’56 »
  • 9 TROUILLARD Eva Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’56 »
  • 10 TOMAS Jules Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 7’57 »
  • 11 AMAURY-GROSS Camille   8’16 »
  • 12 BARRET Bastien   8’59 »
  • 13 DEMERDJIAN Thomas   9’23 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 DESTANG Adrien Com Bagneux 8’03 »
  • 2 ARVIS Baptiste   8’18 »
  • 3 SURMONT Julien   8’44 »
  • 4 TOMAS Hugo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 8’57 »
  • 5 NABAIS Nicolas   9’23 »
  • 6 LAVILLE Florian Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 9’28 »
  • 7 ZINE Nabil Us Torcy Athletisme 9’37 »
  • 8 MELLET Camille Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 10’15 »
  • 9 PARIN Amelie Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 10’20 »
  • 10 DOGNA Antonin   10’21 »
  • 11 LE CHANU Perrine Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 10’28 »

Résultats 500m

  • 1 GERBER Nicolas   2’18 »
  • 2 JAVOUREZ Hugo Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 2’24 »
  • 3 REMARD Andrew Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 2’25 »
  • 4 FADIER Leony Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 2’26 »
  • 5 ETIENNE Clement Bussy St Georges Athleti 2’35 »
  • 6 GREUZAT Florine Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 2’37 »
  • 7 BRUNET Manuel Us Torcy Athletisme 2’42 »
  • 8 BACQUET Lucas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 2’43 »
  • 9 RABOTIN Dorian   2’46 »
  • 10 RINCKENBERGER Paolo   2’47 »
  • 11 DEMIRDJIAN Stelle   2’48 »
  • 12 ARVIS Emma   2’53 »
  • 13 AMALON Jean   3’01 »
  • 14 DESFORGES Adrien Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 3’04 »
  • 15 BARRET Clemence   3’10 »
  • 16 PARONEAU Celia   5’32 »

Résultats Marathon

  • 1 GRASSI Frabrice   2h45’44 »
  • 2 DEMIRDJIAN Herve Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 2h56’55 »
  • 3 MICHAUD Eric   2h57’48 »
  • 4 LE ROUX Marc   3h01’32 »
  • 5 CORLESS Ian   3h01’49 »
  • 6 CARPENTIER Gino   3h04’41 »
  • 7 BACHELARD Cyrille Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 3h05’26 »
  • 8 ZARKA Fabrice   3h06’27 »
  • 9 SCHNEIDER Antony Usa Chapelle St Luc 3h07’46 »
  • 10 CHAPUIS Phippe   3h10’59 »
  • 11 ROUSSEAU Claude   3h11’45 »
  • 12 VUILLAUME Victor Us Torcy Athletisme 3h12’01 »
  • 13 DUBOIS Francis   3h12’34 »
  • 14 ROUX Philippe Tu Verrieres Le Buisson 3h12’53 »
  • 15 BORTOLUZZI Stephane   3h14’21 »
  • 16 PORTEJOIE Alain   3h15’13 »
  • 17 ETIENNE Marc   3h15’56 »
  • 18 CHEVALLIER Gerald Coulommiers Brie Athleti 3h16’59 »
  • 19 PINSEL Stephane   3h17’59 »
  • 20 GUZMAN Guillaume   3h18’31 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse