Resultats Les rives de la borne 2010


 

Résultats Course 3000m

  • 1 BAYLOT Baptiste   9’42 »
  • 2 AUDIARD Audrey Velay Athletisme 10’57 »
  • 3 LANGLADE Blaise   11’18 »
  • 4 TAGHON Paul Ulysse   12’08 »
  • 5 BRINGOLD Kidis Velay Athletisme 12’12 »
  • 6 JULLIARD Lara Velay Athletisme 12’25 »
  • 7 FANGET Nicolas Velay Athletisme 12’34 »
  • 8 DELABRE Nathan   12’35 »
  • 9 SABATIER Pauline   13’46 »
  • 10 JAMMES Julie Velay Athletisme 13’47 »

Résultats Course 400m

  • 1 BOLOTNIKOV Viacheslav   1’16 »
  • 2 VIALLA Thibaut   1’17 »
  • 3 CHENET Lea   1’23 »
  • 4 MOURY Eva Velay Athletisme 1’27 »
  • 5 FRAISSE Romane Velay Athletisme 1’27 »
  • 6 BOULAMOY Remi   1’29 »
  • 7 CHARBONNIER Coralie Velay Athletisme 1’37 »
  • 8 BONNEFOY Stephen Velay Athletisme 1’39 »
  • 9 COLOMB Clémence   1’40 »
  • 11 FANGET Lena   1’46 »
  • 12 TEYSSIER Lea   1’53 »
  • 13 BENEZIT Theo   1’55 »
  • 14 AUDIARD Romain   2’02 »
  • 15 BOULAMOY Hugo   2’03 »
  • 16 TESTUD Alexy   2’06 »
  • 17 BENEZIT Margaux   2’12 »
  • 18 BONNY Clara   2’18 »
  • 19 MICHEL Noah   2’37 »
  • 20 CHABANEL Loic   2’47 »

Résultats Course 800m

  • 1 GIROUD Etienne Velay Athletisme 2’48 »
  • 2 DELABRE Leo   2’49 »
  • 3 BONNISSOL Jeremie Velay Athletisme 2’53 »
  • 4 BOULAMOY Fabien   2’56 »
  • 5 BRINGOLD Rahima Velay Athletisme 3’07 »
  • 6 SERRES Etienne   3’10 »
  • 7 FALCON Mathieu Velay Athletisme 3’13 »
  • 8 MALLON Mathias   3’15 »
  • 9 DEGACHE Camille   3’25 »
  • 10 BOCOTNIKOVA Anastasia   3’26 »
  • 11 IMBERT Guillaume   3’42 »

Résultats Course 10km

  • 1 CHAUSSE Richard Velay Athletisme 35’21 »
  • 2 IMBERT Thibault   35’24 »
  • 3 PRIVAT Claude Velay Athletisme 35’47 »
  • 4 CHABIRAND Fabien   36’18 »
  • 5 AUDIARD Eric Velay Athletisme 37’03 »
  • 6 SOLVIGNON Jerome   37’08 »
  • 7 MALHAOUITRE Nicolas   37’11 »
  • 8 CHARBONNIER Laurent Courir En Emblavez 37’26 »
  • 9 BENEZIT Philippe Velay Athletisme 37’38 »
  • 10 SAVEL Tanguy Velay Athletisme 38’07 »
  • 11 VEROTS Nicolas   38’12 »
  • 12 SANTOS José   38’26 »
  • 13 BENAT David Lyon Athletisme* 38’34 »
  • 14 CHABANEL Laurent   38’47 »
  • 15 BUFFERNE Stéphane   38’57 »
  • 16 DUBOIS Serge   39’07 »
  • 17 VIVIER Herve   39’10 »
  • 18 PRIVAT Laurent Velay Athletisme 39’19 »
  • 19 PERAUD Benoit   39’39 »
  • 20 BARRY Eric Courir En Emblavez 40’11 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse