Resultats Les foulees commentryennes 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 HAILE Masha (Eth) Courir A Cusset 31’00 » qi
  • 2 PEIXOTO Jeremy Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 33’27 » qi
  • 3 PELLE Marc Asptt Clermont Athletisme 34’22 »
  • 4 CARVALHO Jean-paul Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 34’43 » qi
  • 5 MALLERET Alexandre Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 35’22 »
  • 6 ROUSSEL Thierry Montlucon Athletisme 35’24 » qi
  • 7 COLL Philippe Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 35’27 » qi
  • 8 BEURRIER Pascal Rc Vichy 35’34 » qi
  • 9 BATISSE Thierry Fraternelle Chat.-gaillard 35’43 » qi
  • 10 VOYER Guillaume Eacc Dompierre 36’17 »
  • 11 PANZAVOLTA Luca (Ita) Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 36’25 »
  • 12 DE ALMEIDA Gregory Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 36’26 »
  • 13 BERNARDIN Marc CAP 03 37’11 »
  • 14 PAGES Patrick Non Licencié(e) 37’20 »
  • 15 GRAOUI Yacine Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes 37’38 »
  • 16 FEDOSEEVA Maria (Rus) Non Licencié(e) 37’46 »
  • 17 MARSURA Philippe Rc Vichy 37’51 » qi
  • 18 NUGUET Marion Athle Calade Val De Saone * 38’02 » qi
  • 19 MARTIN Pierre UFOLEP BANQUE DE FRANCE 38’16 »
  • 20 DARBOT David Ac Chatel Guyon 38’24 »

Résultats 1.8kms | M | 1.8kms | Chr : M

  • 1 MERGEL Stephane Montlucon Athletisme 5’20 »
  • 2 FREUND Hugo Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 5’31 »
  • 3 FERREIRA Valentin Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 5’33 »
  • 4 ADOUL Angele Montlucon Athletisme 5’34 »
  • 5 SALLAUD Nathan Montlucon Athletisme 5’53 »
  • 6 CLAIRET Nicolas Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 5’55 »
  • 7 ENGELDINGER Margaux Montlucon Athletisme 5’56 »
  • 8 BEAUMONT Mateo ASFC 6’00 »
  • 9 GADAT Aref ASFC 6’09 »
  • 10 FERREIRA Elise TRIATHLON MONTLUCON 6’17 »
  • 11 RAMEAU Gregoire ASFC 6’27 »
  • 12 JOUBERT-DUPRILLOT Sarah Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’28 »
  • 13 LOUGNON Marion Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’29 »
  • 14 SALLAUD Johanna Non Licencié(e) 6’42 »
  • 15 PRINET Alison Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’46 »
  • 16 PRINET Helene Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 6’49 »
  • 17 BOULAY Nicolas ASFC 6’54 »
  • 18 FENOYER Mathis BASKET COMMENTRY 7’41 »
  • 19 AUFAURE Laureen Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 7’42 »
  • 20 MARTIN Frederic ASFC 7’48 »

Résultats 5 kms | M | 5 kms | Chr : M

  • 1 AYAT Khalid CoNSTELLIUM 17’10 »
  • 2 ZAHER Karim AMITIE NATURE 18’57 »
  • 3 AUFAURE Sebastien Limagne-athletes-endurance 19’01 »
  • 4 BASSET Hugo TAM 19’06 »
  • 5 BRUNET Frederic Montlucon Athletisme 19’09 »
  • 6 CHASSAGNOL Bastien TAM 19’36 »
  • 7 MOREAU Gaetan Asptt Clermont Athletisme 19’47 »
  • 8 RABRET Anthony AMITIE NATURE 19’52 »
  • 9 BATISSE Thibaut FCG THIERS 19’57 »
  • 10 BEAUMONT Erwan ASFC 19’59 »
  • 11 LINDRON Guillaume AMITIE NATURE 20’06 »
  • 12 FERREIRA Philippe TRIATHLON MONTLUCON 20’07 »
  • 13 COLOMB Franck As Romagnat 20’14 »
  • 14 FOUCAUX Eric AMITIE NATURE 20’16 »
  • 15 PIERRE Sebastien MAIRIE DE COMMENTRY 21’08 »
  • 16 DUVERGER Jean-pierre Montlucon Athletisme 21’15 »
  • 17 WATY Jocelyn Montlucon Athletisme 21’49 »
  • 18 LAFARGE Dominique ERDF 22’29 »
  • 19 MILON Franck AMITIE NATURE 22’44 »
  • 20 BONIZZARDI Frederic Non Licencié(e) 22’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse