Resultats Les foulees commentryennes 2010


 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 BEURRIER Pascal Rc Vichy 35’45 »
  • 2 DE ALMEIDA Gregory Non Licencié(e) 36’38 »
  • 3 SAMOEY Ludovic   36’53 »
  • 4 DARBOT David Ac Chatel Guyon 38’25 »
  • 5 FALGON Karine Montlucon Athletisme 39’25 »
  • 6 CHARRADE Jerome Amitie Nature 39’48 »
  • 7 BENOIT Philippe Non Licencié(e) 39’54 »
  • 8 MESSAGE Thierry   39’58 »
  • 9 MESSAGE Stephane   40’02 »
  • 10 DELEUME Agnes Us Berry Athletisme 40’04 »
  • 11 MARTIN David Rc Vichy 40’14 »
  • 12 BALLARIN Philippe Non Licencié(e) 40’29 »
  • 13 RELIAN Pascal Non Licencié(e) 41’20 »
  • 14 BUCHET Pascal Non Licencié(e) 41’57 »
  • 15 MIRANDA Victor Non Licencié(e) 42’02 »
  • 16 SALMON Cedric Non Licencié(e) 42’03 »
  • 17 IMARRE Aurelie Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 42’06 »
  • 18 FERREIRA Maria (Por) Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 42’54 »
  • 19 CAILLOT Gilles Non Licencié(e) 43’06 »
  • 20 FOUET Valerie   43’22 »

Résultats 1000 m

  • 1 SALLAUD Nathan Montlucon Athletisme 2’56 »
  • 2 CLAIRET Nicolas Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 2’59 »
  • 3 JOUBERT-DUPRILOT Sarah   3’02 »
  • 4 FLORID Hugo Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 3’03 »
  • 5 DELGADO Damien Cs Cosne 3’04 »
  • 6 DUMONTET Marc Andre Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 3’07 »
  • 7 COURTAUD Pierre   3’09 »
  • 8 COELHO Lucas Montlucon Athletisme 3’10 »
  • 9 TOURNADE Kinoo   3’10 »
  • 10 BOULAY Nicolas   3’11 »
  • 11 BEAUMONT Matheo   3’12 »
  • 12 MALLET Clemence Rc Vichy 3’18 »
  • 13 SCARAMOZZINO Victorine   3’19 »
  • 14 WANDRESS Anais   3’21 »
  • 15 PASQUIER Angele   3’23 »
  • 16 COURTAUD Alex   3’28 »
  • 17 DUMONTET Audrey Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 3’29 »
  • 18 BERGER Thibault   3’30 »
  • 19 ETTAHFI Mathis   3’35 »
  • 20 COMBEAU Pierrick   3’36 »

Résultats 2000 m

  • 1 WANDRESS Simon   4’58 »
  • 2 MAREMBERT Debora Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 5’36 »
  • 3 BOULAY Florian   6’28 »
  • 4 SPACCAFERRI Lucas   6’55 »
  • 5 PIERRE Dorian   6’57 »
  • 6 LOUGNON Mario   7’07 »
  • 7 BERGER Aymeric   7’15 »
  • 8 ROUZILLE Lisa Us Populaire Commentry 7’18 »
  • 9 DUSZYNSKI Gael   7’21 »
  • 10 AUFAURE Laurine Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 7’29 »
  • 1 WANDRESS Simon   4’58 »
  • 2 MAREMBERT Debora Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 5’36 »
  • 3 BOULAY Florian   6’28 »
  • 4 SPACCAFERRI Lucas   6’55 »
  • 5 PIERRE Dorian   6’57 »
  • 6 LOUGNON Mario   7’07 »
  • 7 BERGER Aymeric   7’15 »
  • 8 ROUZILLE Lisa Us Populaire Commentry 7’18 »
  • 9 DUSZYNSKI Gael   7’21 »
  • 10 AUFAURE Laurine Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 7’29 »

Résultats 5 Km Route

  • 1 AYAT Khalid   17’24 »
  • 2 GAMARD Jean-jacques Us Berry Athletisme 19’24 »
  • 3 URDICIAN Christophe   20’06 »
  • 4 LAURENT Eric Brico-depot 20’40 »
  • 5 MAURICE Sylvain   20’55 »
  • 6 PIERRE Sebastien Ville De Commentry 21’09 »
  • 7 FERREIRA Philippe Montlucon TRIATHLON 21’11 »
  • 8 RELIAN Damien Cycliste Issoire 21’18 »
  • 9 BEAUDON Alex Montlucon Athletisme 22’07 »
  • 10 BOULY Rudy Rc Vichy 22’09 »
  • 11 BEAUMONT Erwan   22’12 »
  • 12 CUTZACH Jacques   22’17 »
  • 13 CHARASSON Patrick   22’20 »
  • 14 VARENNE Dominique Ca Foecy* 22’40 »
  • 15 MAILLIER Franck   22’47 »
  • 16 FAUCHEUX Patrice Brico-depot 23’15 »
  • 17 MARTIN Christian Ville De Commentry 23’23 »
  • 18 MATHIEU Renaud   23’30 »
  • 19 THOMAS Louis-alexandre   23’32 »
  • 20 VARENNE Martine Ca Foecy* 23’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse