Resultats Les 6ème foulées de la grotte à jules 2010



 

Résultats 10,3km

  • HC POREE Eric   35’43 »
  • HC BOTTEREAU Angelo   35’57 »
  • HC HUBNER Sylvain   36’27 »
  • HC CHAUSSET Claude   37’10 »
  • HC LEBLAIS Sylvain   38’05 »
  • HC BONDIS Dominique   38’28 »
  • HC GAHERY Damien   38’31 »
  • HC VALOUR Laurent   38’36 »
  • 9 BLOUIN Bernard   38’52 »
  • HC LEON Frédéric   39’32 »
  • HC THEBLINE Patrick   39’45 »
  • 12 VIGNON Didier   40’07 »
  • HC BAGGENSTOS Stéphane   40’35 »
  • HC RAOULT Virgile   40’46 »
  • HC DURIEUX Jean-baptiste   41’28 »
  • HC SALIOU Michel   41’54 »
  • HC JOLY Michel   42’11 »
  • HC LOUVET Benoit   42’13 »
  • 19 BON Sébastien   42’16 »
  • HC RICHARD Alain   42’29 »
  • HC LORMOIS Jean-marc   42’33 »
  • HC FOURNEL Stephane   42’37 »
  • HC LECORNU Pascal   43’07 »
  • HC FONTAINE Andre   43’23 »
  • HC BOUHOUR Emmanuel   43’25 »
  • HC LAIGRE Frederic   43’36 »
  • HC VENARD Véronique   43’57 »
  • HC LE DAIN Bernard   44’28 »
  • HC NAVET Sébastien   44’57 »
  • HC LE BUGLE Patrick   45’06 »
  • HC MALHERBE David   45’12 »
  • HC DECOSSE Michel   45’21 »
  • HC VESQUES Mathieu   45’27 »
  • HC LANGLOIS Marc   45’33 »
  • HC GORREC Loic   45’36 »
  • HC MAYET Philippe   46’06 »
  • HC GARNIER David   46’08 »
  • HC CALIPEL Henry   46’38 »
  • HC MOREL Edmond   46’42 »
  • HC LEBONNOIS Denis   46’54 »
  • HC NEROLLE Myriam   47’13 »
  • HC PESNEL Luc   47’14 »
  • HC GODARD Serge   47’23 »
  • HC SAOUL Fabien   47’43 »
  • HC LIGERON Jacques   47’57 »
  • HC JEANNE Emmanuel   48’10 »
  • HC KIENTZ Sylvain   48’16 »
  • HC LAUVRIERE Jean Claude   48’28 »
  • HC VENARD Didier   48’35 »
  • HC TAILLEFER Alain   48’45 »
  • HC MAURICE DIT MAUGER Michel   48’54 »
  • HC FLEURY Laurent   48’59 »
  • HC AUBRY Jean-claude   49’19 »
  • HC SZEVOCZYK Jean-marc   49’31 »
  • HC LAINE Patrick   49’32 »
  • HC LHEUREUX Thomas   49’49 »
  • HC BIGNON Benoit   49’55 »
  • HC LETELLIER Richard   50’01 »
  • HC FAUJOUR Rozenn   50’06 »
  • HC BAILLY Anthony   50’07 »
  • HC CONSAVI Aymeric   50’10 »
  • HC GRU Laurent   50’19 »
  • HC KEMPA Christophe   51’07 »
  • HC LE GARS Laurent   51’25 »
  • HC MOREL Théo   51’26 »
  • HC PROUVOST Thierry   51’26 »
  • HC MOREAU Emmanuelle   51’28 »
  • HC MAUX Noel   51’47 »
  • HC TANCRE Jerome   51’49 »
  • HC KERMAIDIC Yvon   51’50 »
  • HC CHEVAUCHERIE Nadege   51’59 »
  • HC ALEXANDRE Thierry   52’00 »
  • HC MIDI Guillaume   52’22 »
  • HC MOALIC Gregory   52’31 »
  • HC ALLARD Pierre   52’34 »
  • HC PETRON Claude   52’39 »
  • HC LEROCH Christian   52’50 »
  • HC LEMAITRE Sébastien   52’52 »
  • HC FOUCHER Vanessa   52’57 »
  • HC FOLLOT Sébastien   52’58 »
  • HC LAVALOU François   53’14 »
  • HC SALOUX Jean-françois   53’23 »
  • HC TOUZE Lucien   53’24 »
  • HC CORNET Emmanuel   53’42 »
  • HC LEBLANC Romuald   53’43 »
  • HC BLOT Bernard   53’44 »
  • HC PROSPER Hubert   53’58 »
  • HC BRUN Thierry   54’00 »
  • HC ROBIN Bernard   54’03 »
  • HC PILLU Gerard   54’16 »
  • HC CLEMENCE Thibaut   54’20 »
  • HC GOMBERT Mickael   54’35 »
  • HC LEFEBVRE Claude   54’37 »
  • HC PLE Jean-christophe   54’39 »
  • HC PAULOIN Daniel   54’45 »
  • HC AVICE Armel   54’51 »
  • HC MORALES Thomas   55’02 »
  • HC COCHET Patrick   55’41 »
  • HC EL HADDATI Lahcen   55’56 »
  • HC HAGHEBAERT Stéphanie   56’01 »
  • HC VICAIRE Stéphane   56’02 »
  • HC PELLOUX PRAYER Arnaud   56’13 »
  • HC LIZARD Elizee   57’10 »
  • HC PIGNE Gilbert   57’14 »
  • HC COSTIL Jérome   57’16 »
  • HC SALAUN Thierry   57’25 »
  • HC RAZET Michel   57’31 »
  • HC BENOIST Remy   58’14 »
  • HC RIVIERE Jean-louis   58’15 »
  • HC LECARDRONNEL Elodie   58’30 »
  • HC LAIR Lionel   58’51 »
  • HC JORET Rémi   58’52 »
  • HC LEBEY Jean-philippe   59’20 »
  • HC ANNE Joel   59’21 »
  • HC FLOCH Alain   59’27 »
  • HC LETISSIER Mickael   59’50 »
  • HC CONTREL Olivier   1h00’04 »
  • HC GALLOT Jérome   1h00’06 »
  • HC BOUILLON Jean-marc   1h00’10 »
  • HC LEPOUL Aubin   1h00’42 »
  • HC FORTIER Pascale   1h00’51 »
  • HC BLAIS Laurent   1h01’09 »
  • HC FOSTER Norman   1h01’27 »
  • HC LEBEY Benoit   1h01’34 »
  • HC GIBELLO Robert   1h01’51 »
  • HC ANQUETIL Stephane   1h02’00 »
  • HC KLAPSTROP Don   1h02’26 »
  • HC THIVOLET Arnaud   1h04’07 »
  • HC JOUVIN Agnes   1h04’28 »
  • HC LEBAILLY Sebastien   1h04’36 »
  • HC FOURNOLS Sébastien   1h04’37 »
  • HC BLOT Alain   1h04’40 »
  • HC GALLOIS Jacques   1h04’57 »
  • HC OLIVIER Dominique   1h05’00 »
  • HC BLANCHARD Gilles   1h05’46 »
  • HC GALLOIS Patrick   1h05’56 »
  • HC LEFEBVRE Nathalie   1h06’32 »
  • HC BOUQUEREL Stephanie   1h06’33 »
  • HC TABI Jamel   1h06’34 »
  • HC LESAGE André   1h06’35 »
  • HC CHARLES Bruno   1h06’36 »
  • HC JORET Sylvain   1h06’37 »
  • HC MERO Sebastien   1h06’38 »
  • HC ROBERT Helene   1h06’41 »
  • HC MARIE Anne Laure   1h06’58 »
  • HC BON Mathieu   1h07’26 »
  • HC LEPOUL Bruno   1h07’46 »
  • HC FOUREY Michel   1h09’02 »
  • HC LIZARD Philippe   1h09’13 »
  • HC BERNARD Georges   1h09’29 »
  • HC FOSTER Denise   1h09’35 »
  • HC DENIEL Manuel   1h10’16 »
  • HC FOULARD Jean-louis   1h10’17 »
  • HC DUPONT Alain   1h10’20 »
  • HC GUESDON Wilfried   1h10’43 »
  • HC LEPREVOST Servanne   1h10’44 »
  • HC AUBRY Pierre   1h12’09 »
  • HC ANQUETIL Maryline   1h15’11 »
  • HC LIGERON Danielle   1h15’32 »
  • HC LEFEUVRE Jean-claude   1h15’39 »
  • HC LETELLIER Sandrine   1h15’42 »
  • HC TEXIER Céline   1h18’00 »
  • HC LEFEBVRE Laurence   1h19’30 »
  • HC ANTONIO Gaelle   1h20’03 »
  • HC RANNOU Maud   1h21’06 »
  • HC JACQUIN Caroline   1h21’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse