Resultats La trail’oise 2012


 

Résultats | M | | Chr : M

  • 1 JARDIN Thierry Ac Margny 52’31 »
  • 1 FEJEAN Stephane Vtt Compeignois Vert 3h13’20 »
  • 1 FORESTIERI Alexandre Ust Courir St Tropez 5h39’28 »
  • 2 REBOUSSIN Emmanuel V.e.r.t. 54’02 »
  • 2 HALLE Yann Ok Aventure 3h35’08 »
  • 2 BLAISE Johnny V.e.r.t. 5h54’22 »
  • 3 GEAY Rene Us Crepy 54’10 »
  • 3 BUCAMP Sebastien Team Raidlight 3h41’54 »
  • 3 QUEVAL Bruno V.e.r.t. 6h09’12 »
  • 4 TABITOURA Moustapha   1h00’03 »
  • 4 LIOTARD Sebastien   3h49’17 »
  • 4 CHRISTEN Bruno   6h19’54 »
  • 5 BROCARD Jerome   1h00’03 »
  • 5 VAUTRIN Olivier Rumba 3h49’18 »
  • 5 JULIEN Christophe   6h25’28 »
  • 6 CAILLAUD Quentin   1h00’46 »
  • 6 KACZOKA Gregory Asc Gauchy 3h51’19 »
  • 6 BEDIN Fabrice   6h31’00 »
  • 7 DUHAMEL Alexandre   1h00’48 »
  • 7 CHEVALLEREAU Gaetan   3h52’09 »
  • 7 GORENFLOT Stephane   6h46’19 »
  • 8 PEROT Christophe   1h00’49 »
  • 8 BOUTILLIER Jean philippe Team Running Nature 3h52’10 »
  • 8 RAYER Christian C.c. Chelle 7h02’26 »
  • 9 LAGATHU Cyrille Crepy Traithlon 1h01’05 »
  • 9 BOGNER Guillaume   3h52’58 »
  • 9 HACHIN Frederic   7h02’59 »
  • 10 TUROWSKY Joel   1h01’29 »
  • 10 DELMAS Franck   4h03’24 »
  • 10 MARTIN Marie claude   7h08’06 »
  • 11 LEPOUTRE Ludovic   1h02’15 »
  • 11 ROUANNES Dominique Tri Sud 18 4h06’43 »
  • 11 MARTIN Michel   7h08’06 »
  • 12 ACHIK Nabil   1h02’36 »
  • 12 NOGARET Christophe   4h13’27 »
  • 12 VALETTE Yannis   7h13’12 »
  • 13 ROUGE Alain Vga Compiegne 1h02’38 »
  • 13 VASSEUR Thierry   4h16’03 »
  • 13 MORIN Bertrand R.a.b.e. 7h13’26 »
  • 14 ROSE Gregory   1h02’43 »
  • 14 TELLIER Christophe   4h17’58 »
  • 14 HUSAR Sebastien Aspdr 7h15’00 »
  • 15 HEIB Sebastien As Verberie 1h02’44 »
  • 15 BOLE Stephanie Soa Montataire 4h19’07 »
  • 15 RAGOT Jamel V.e.r.t. 7h18’07 »
  • 16 LUISIN Romain   1h03’00 »
  • 16 PRIN Fabien Beaumont Triathlon 4h19’19 »
  • 16 MAYART Thierry A.s.p.t.t. 7h23’53 »
  • 17 PELLETIER Gerald   1h03’29 »
  • 17 LEFEVRE Thomas   4h19’20 »
  • 17 BASSINET Michel   7h30’58 »
  • 18 ROLAND Benjamin As Verberie 1h03’32 »
  • 18 VIAU Gilles   4h20’02 »
  • 18 DESESQUEL Nicolas   7h48’06 »
  • 19 COURREGES Philippe As Verberie 1h03’32 »
  • 19 BARBIER Dominique   4h20’41 »
  • 19 DELARUE Philippe   7h48’47 »
  • 20 LAVALEE Philippe   1h04’56 »
  • 20 MERCIER Georges   4h21’15 »
  • 20 MATHIS Ludovic Team Ecouvillon Aventure 7h54’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse