Resultats L’tour de l’étang 2013



 

Résultats 11 km | M | 11 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BESLU Christophe La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 38’01 »
  • 2 RIBEIRO Patrick Us Berry 38’49 »
  • 3 SOULAS Philippe Indre Ac – Us Argenton 39’39 »
  • 4 BOUJU Bertrand   40’00 »
  • 5 GAGNE Frederic Closap 36 40’21 »
  • 6 LUNEAU Vincent Tcc 36 42’11 »
  • 7 LEMOINE Christophe Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 42’22 »
  • 8 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Deolois 42’31 »
  • 9 DUBREUIL Didier La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 42’37 »
  • 10 BOUJU Laurent Villedieu Sur Indre 42’50 »
  • 11 MESNARD Karine Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 42’56 »
  • 12 AUGENDRE Eddy Semi De La Pomme – Neuvy St Se 43’06 »
  • 13 GUIGNAT Didier Indre Ac – Acs Buzancais 43’19 »
  • 14 CHAPELIERE Emmanuel   44’12 »
  • 15 MESNARD Ludovic Gazelles De Vineuil 44’17 »
  • 16 LOUVIOT Philippe La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 44’23 »
  • 17 BALANA Michael Les Coureurs De Fond Deolois 44’33 »
  • 18 LECOMPTE Eric Haut Berry 44’52 »
  • 19 BARRAULT Christian   44’57 »
  • 20 GRIMAULT Ric Indre Ac – Acs Buzancais 44’59 »

Résultats 1600 m | M | 1600 m | Chr : M

  • 1 LAMONTAGNE Lilian   6’55 »
  • 2 COSSON Arthur Les Acadiens 6’58 »
  • 3 MESNARD Luka La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 7’03 »
  • 4 MARCON Lucien Ski Club Indre 7’26 »
  • 5 MONNEREAU Nicolas Les Foulees De La Vallee Noire 7’29 »
  • 6 BOUHA Hiba La Famille 7’38 »
  • 7 TREHOT Marion Cap 92 7’41 »
  • 8 FREMONDIERE Gregoire La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 7’48 »
  • 9 POURRET Quentin Endurance 72 7’49 »
  • 10 LAURENT Mael Les Foulees De La Vallee Noire 7’54 »
  • 11 AGEORGE Octaire   8’06 »
  • 12 CARREL Quentin   8’10 »
  • 13 BLASZAK Mathias Foot Montgivray 8’19 »
  • 14 LASCOMBES Alizou La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 8’21 »
  • 15 COSSON Margaux Les Acadiens 8’24 »
  • 16 BUTARD Theo   8’33 »
  • 17 ERRANT Clement   8’35 »
  • 18 DORSILE TUAL Maeva La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 8’39 »
  • 19 ERRANT Mathilde   8’40 »
  • 20 ALLONCLE Ilona La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 8’47 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUBOIS Mickael Indre Ac – Acs Buzancais 16’53 »
  • 2 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 17’16 »
  • 3 VIOLLET Bruno Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 17’26 »
  • 4 BRULON David Tranzault 17’28 »
  • 5 LASCOMBES Barnay Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 18’02 »
  • 6 DRILLET Mathieu Us La Chatre Athletisme 18’03 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse