Resultats Foulees spicaciennes 2010



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 NOUVELLON Quentin Olivet 4’33 »
  • 2 JULLIEN Quentin Epieds 4’48 »
  • 3 PALY Benjamin Epieds 4’49 »
  • 4 GAUTHIER Antoine Epieds 5’03 »
  • 5 PINNETERRE Clement Lma 45 5’04 »
  • 6 DURAND Jeremy Oxygene Spicacien 5’06 »
  • 7 WOLINSKY Marek Oxygene Spicacien 5’10 »
  • 8 MILOCHEVITCH Jarod Oxygene Spicacien 5’15 »
  • 9 PELLETIER Morgan Epieds 5’16 »
  • 10 LEMAIRE Justin Epieds 5’19 »
  • 11 LESOURD Maxime Epieds 5’21 »
  • 12 CAMUS Clement Ouzouer 5’23 »
  • 13 MATHIEU Antoine Epieds 5’36 »
  • 14 RENAUD Lucas Oxygene Spicacien 5’38 »
  • 15 SOARES Pierre Ouzouer 5’40 »
  • 16 GUERIN Bastien Oxygene Spicacien 5’42 »
  • 17 PALY Baptiste Epieds 5’45 »
  • 18 BOUILLON Etienne Montigny 5’47 »
  • 19 NOUVELLON Sacha Olivet 5’48 »
  • 20 DURAND Antoine Epieds 5’54 »

Résultats 10 kms

  • 1 BERIAIM Brice Tc Joue Les Tours 33’46 »
  • 2 TARDIVEAU Gerard Asfas 34’12 »
  • 3 RAMIREZ Jose Asfas 35’12 »
  • 4 PINAULT Guillaume Asfas 36’04 »
  • 5 BEZANCON Teddy Rambouillet Sport 36’57 »
  • 6 RENARD Gilles Asptt Orleans 37’30 »
  • 7 SAKIM Abdelaziz Chateaudun 37’54 »
  • 8 DIMANCHE Gilles Omnisport Pithiviers 38’08 »
  • 9 CHALMEL David As Chaingy 38’40 »
  • 10 VENAULT Patrice Bonneval 38’43 »
  • 11 LARGAJOLLI Cedric Gien Marathon 39’05 »
  • 12 LANDRY Julien Ingre 39’53 »
  • 13 HUTY Stephane As Credit Mutuel 40’12 »
  • 14 BELABBES Nicolas Federal Mogul 40’27 »
  • 15 BENOIT Julien La Ferte St Aubin 41’40 »
  • 16 RENARD William Asl St Pryve 42’17 »
  • 17 PITOIS Jean-philippe Gidy 42’33 »
  • 18 ROBERT Christophe As Chaingy 42’38 »
  • 19 MOTAIS Nicolas Otc 45 42’42 »
  • 20 LEFRANC Florence Fleury 43’18 »

Résultats 5 kms

  • 1 QUINCHAMP Laurent Usm Olivet 15’59 »
  • 2 RIOLET Maxence Asfas 17’25 »
  • 3 GALLEGOS Alain Ecocjf 17’50 »
  • 4 MARIE Herve Asfas Tri 18’04 »
  • 5 DANGE Yann Lma 45 18’18 »
  • 6 JALLET Jean-philippe Asfas 19’09 »
  • 7 LEDUC Freddy Asfas 19’10 »
  • 8 PINNETERRE Xavier Lma 45 19’19 »
  • 9 EYBOULET Philippe St Cloud En Dunois 19’21 »
  • 10 RENAT Florian Gien Marathon 19’27 »
  • 11 BERCY Jean Luc Douy 19’36 »
  • 12 COUTELLIER Jean Sebastien Baule 19’38 »
  • 13 NAVASSE Corentin Oxygene Spicacien 19’41 »
  • 14 CZUPRYNSKI Thomas Caom 20’05 »
  • 15 PISSEAU Jean Louis Ams St Pere Sur Loir 20’07 »
  • 16 MOTHU Patrice Gazellec 20’08 »
  • 17 GOUEFFON Laurent Orleans 20’11 »
  • 18 TOUZE Jean-francois Asfas 20’13 »
  • 19 CLAVEAU Nicolas Epieds 20’30 »
  • 20 LEMOIGN Emilien Caom 20’33 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse