Resultats Foulees du 8eme 2012



 

Résultats 1,8 km | M | 1,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 RIBOULET Arnaud   5’46 »
  • 2 GAUZIN Septine   5’46 »
  • 3 LOQUIER Samuel   5’50 »
  • 4 TAFFOURAUD William   5’54 »
  • 5 ROBIN Jules   5’54 »
  • 6 REUBRECHT Louis   5’56 »
  • 7 ROQUEBERT Louise   6’07 »
  • 8 ROCHER Paul   6’13 »
  • 9 HELLICH Pierre   6’14 »
  • 10 GILLERON Glwadys   6’17 »
  • 11 GOLTMAN Eitan   6’18 »
  • 12 NEGRONI Valentin   6’22 »
  • 13 GILBERT Vincent   6’23 »
  • 14 DUHAMEL X   6’24 »
  • 15 MARCHAND Carlotta   6’27 »
  • 16 GRISILLON Theophile   6’27 »
  • 17 BOIRAL Etienne   6’29 »
  • 18 DUCROZ Mathilde   6’29 »
  • 19 QUINTANO Marco   6’37 »
  • 20 LAMBLIN Chloe   6’37 »

Résultats 2,8 km | M | 2,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MARGHERITA Telio   10’14 »
  • 2 MATHIEU Hugo   10’39 »
  • 3 MOLINIER Paul   11’14 »
  • 4 ROBINET Esteban Ac Beauchamp 11’19 »
  • 5 SUTRA FOURCADE Henri   11’23 »
  • 6 KHERROUBI Julien   11’26 »
  • 7 FERNANDES Cassandra   11’27 »
  • 8 GILBERT Camille Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 11’27 »
  • 9 MONTANGE Romain   11’30 »
  • 10 ROQUEBERT Henry Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 11’32 »
  • 11 SIMON Paul   11’36 »
  • 12 KERNBAUM Cyril   11’50 »
  • 13 BERTRAND Victor emmanuel   11’52 »
  • 14 VAISSETTES Capucine Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 12’06 »
  • 15 LAVAIL Victoire   12’16 »
  • 16 BOURDETTE Audrey   12’22 »
  • 17 LEVEQUE Clemence   12’23 »
  • 18 TIKHOMIROFF Dimitri   12’30 »
  • 19 GUYTARD Charles   12’44 »
  • 20 PITHOIS Paul   13’11 »

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DETANGER Eric As Des Bleuets Labatutois 32’11 »
  • 2 PATTIN Christophe   33’33 »
  • 3 BRAHIMI Lotfi   33’49 »
  • 4 WEGENER Gerrit   34’02 »
  • 5 BENIT Christophe   34’18 »
  • 6 DOS SANTOS Jihaime   34’27 »
  • 7 CARRIER Gerald   34’27 »
  • 8 DJEBBAB Youssef   34’29 »
  • 9 LE ROUX Devrig Ac Paris-joinville 34’31 »
  • 10 LERICOLAIS Philippe Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 34’33 »
  • 11 NIELSEN Johanna   34’34 »
  • 12 MARTINOL Eddy   34’38 »
  • 13 BIGER Benoit   34’39 »
  • 14 BONFILLON Vincent   34’45 »
  • 15 MIGLIORE Remi   34’50 »
  • 16 LE GAL Yannick   34’52 »
  • 17 LAFARGE Arnaud La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo 34’54 »
  • 18 MILLET Loic Usc Magny-en-vexin 35’02 »
  • 19 SABATIER Antoine   35’04 »
  • 20 MOULIN Marc andre   35’29 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse