Resultats Foulees de mirecourt 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 CLAUDE Jean-philippe Es Thaon 32’52 »
  • 2 ANTOINE David Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 33’12 »
  • 3 RAIMOND Frederic Non Licencié(e) 35’17 »
  • 4 ROUX Olivier Es Thaon 35’59 »
  • 5 BERNET Cyriel Non Licencié(e) 36’12 »
  • 6 MATHIEU Stephane Es Thaon 36’23 »
  • 7 SAYER Michel Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 36’28 »
  • 8 LAMBLIN Frederic Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 38’08 »
  • 9 ROCHA Philippe (Fij) METZ TRIATHLON 38’34 »
  • 10 SPORER Charly Non Licencié(e) 39’01 »
  • 11 GOUTFER Alexis Non Licencié(e) 39’28 »
  • 12 HENRY Benjamin Non Licencié(e) 39’58 »
  • 13 FERRO Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB EPINAL 40’05 »
  • 14 FREIFER Quentin Non Licencié(e) 40’07 »
  • 15 CLEVY David Es Thaon 41’17 »
  • 16 SPORER Adrien Co Haute Moselotte* 41’30 »
  • 17 JOFFROY Christophe Es Thaon 41’31 »
  • 18 GRAVA Christophe CAPS FRESSE 42’06 »
  • 19 LARCHER Maxime AsC Urimenil 42’19 »
  • 20 BOURY Christophe Non Licencié(e) 42’26 »

Résultats Course BE-MI | M | Course BE-MI | Chr : M

  • 1 DIDIER Romain Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 5’50 »
  • 2 DA SILVA Ugo Non Licencié(e) 6’07 »
  • 3 CHONAVEL Lucas VITREY 6’08 »
  • 4 COURTOIS Arthur Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’15 »
  • 5 PUAUD Tristan JSP 6’15 »
  • 6 FOUQUET Axel Non Licencié(e) 6’22 »
  • 7 AUBERT Noah TRIATHLON CLUB EPINAL 6’23 »
  • 8 VIGIER Katharina Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’28 »
  • 9 MAILLARD Paul Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’29 »
  • 10 PERRON Oceane AsC Urimenil 6’30 »
  • 11 CAMARA Lansana Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’33 »
  • 12 SECRET Alexandre Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’37 »
  • 13 HOUILLON Mathilde Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’38 »
  • 14 LALLOZ Anae TRIATHLON CLUB EPINAL 6’39 »
  • 15 SANGOUARD Clemence Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’53 »
  • 16 RIBEIRO Eleonore Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 6’59 »
  • 17 BERTRAND Gaspard RACECOURT 7’02 »
  • 18 HOUILLON Camille Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 7’04 »
  • 19 BARTHELEMY Arthur JSP 7’05 »
  • 20 JACOPIN Amelie JSP 7’07 »

Résultats Course POM | M | Course POM | Chr : M

  • 1 GEORGEL Guillaume Hadol 2’58 »
  • 2 THIRIET Kevin Nancy 3’04 »
  • 3 LAIBE Clovis Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’07 »
  • 4 ROLL Vincent Ecole Brahy 3’09 »
  • 5 BRIOT Stan Ecole Brahy 3’11 »
  • 6 PARISOT Antoine Ecole Brahy 3’15 »
  • 7 BOUCHES Theo Ecole Brahy 3’16 »
  • 8 KASPEROWICZ Anton Es Thaon 3’17 »
  • 9 HURTER Jean-francois Ecole Brahy 3’18 »
  • 10 CABON Alex Ecole MATTAINCOURT 3’18 »
  • 11 ROCHA Benjamin METZ 3’26 »
  • 12 BARHOUMI Theo Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 3’26 »
  • 13 OZTURK Eraycan Ecole BEY 3’26 »
  • 14 CABON Tom Ecole MATTAINCOURT 3’27 »
  • 15 MEYER Alois Ecole Brahy 3’28 »
  • 16 CHASSARD Nolan Ecole ST PIERRE FOURIER 3’30 »
  • 17 PUAUD Mathis (Fij) Ecole HYMONT 3’31 »
  • 18 AIT IZZA ZOUAQUI Rayan Ecole BEY 3’32 »
  • 19 HOUILLON Gabin TRIATHLON Vittel 3’32 »
  • 20 POIRET Axel Ecole Brahy 3’33 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse