Resultats Foulees cosnoises – 10km 2010



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 BRUN Yoahn St Pierre Le Moutier 33’55 » qi
  • 2 SENECTAIRE Christian Sa Thiers 34’15 » qi
  • 3 STASZOWSKI Yann Us Populaire Commentry Athle. 34’22 »
  • 4 SABATE Aymeric Montlucon 34’47 »
  • 5 COLL Philippe Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 34’57 » qi
  • 6 LAMBERT FABRICE St Parize 35’12 » qi
  • 7 FETAUD Gaetan Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 35’24 » qi
  • 8 RAQUIN Guy Eacc Dompierre 35’27 » qi
  • 9 BEURRIER Pascal Rc Vichy 35’35 » qi
  • 10 MALLERET Alexandre Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 36’22 »
  • 11 GRAOUI Yacine Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 36’30 »
  • 12 CHAUVET NICOLAS Noyant 37’20 »
  • 13 DEQUAIRE Arnaud Desertines 37’25 »
  • 14 ZAGHET Thierry Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 37’36 »
  • 15 SAMOEY Ludovic Amities Nature 37’53 »
  • 16 VASSAL Fabrice Rc Vichy 38’04 » qi
  • 17 SOULARD Philippe Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 38’25 » qi
  • 18 LINDRON Guillaume Amities Nature 38’33 »
  • 19 DARBOT David Ac Chatel Guyon 38’59 »
  • 20 BELLEC Mickael Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* 39’18 »

Résultats 2K600

  • 1 BOULY Rudy Rc Vichy –
  • 2 AIGOUY Doryan Lavault St Anne –
  • 3 RICHAUD Lilian Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 4 AIGOUY Maelys Lavault St Anne –
  • 5 LAFAYE Thibault Deux Chaises –

Résultats 600 M

  • 1 DEVAUX Mathis Eacc Dompierre –
  • 2 DELGADO Damien Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 3 MALLET Clemence Rc Vichy –
  • 4 DEVAUX Killian Eacc Dompierre –
  • 5 GILLET Agathe Eacc Dompierre –
  • 6 MURCIA Sebastien Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 7 PICARD Agathe Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 8 DAUVILAIRE Laurie Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 9 FROMENTEAU Marie Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 10 MURCIA Blandine Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 11 BAYET Eva Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 12 MIRABEL SIMON Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 13 GILLET Amelie Eacc Dompierre –
  • 14 DUMONT Auxanne Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 15 SUCHAUD Axelle Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 16 JABEAUDON Apolline Cs Cosne D’allier –
  • 17 BUREAU Anna Cs Cosne D’allier –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse