Resultats Foulée des fouletots 2012


 

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 TROUSSAT Ludovic   32’50 »
  • 2 CHOULET Stephane Entente Jura Centre Athletisme 33’40 »
  • 3 DA COSTA David Dole Ac 36’44 »
  • 4 PERRETTE Frederic   36’45 »
  • 5 VACHERET Bruno Dole Ac 36’56 »
  • 6 ARRAGON Eric Lons Athletique Club 37’20 »
  • 7 FELLAH Kamel As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 37’56 »
  • 8 MULLER Pascal   38’59 »
  • 9 GOGUELY Claude   39’17 »
  • 10 THOUVEREZ Aurelien Racing Club Haut-jura Morez 39’47 »
  • 11 DOLE Joseph   40’40 »
  • 12 HAMZA Mounim   40’45 »
  • 13 MEUGNIER Yves   41’20 »
  • 14 ROCHAT Urbain   41’29 »
  • 15 RASTELLI Bruno   41’31 »
  • 16 MELLAN Regis   41’32 »
  • 17 BARTHELEMY Gilles   41’33 »
  • 18 MOUQUAND David   41’52 »
  • 19 LE TENIER Didier   41’58 »
  • 20 BOUCHARD Stephane   42’10 »

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LETOURNEUR Bastien Entente Jura Centre Athletisme 7’21 »
  • 2 LAVRY Robin   7’59 »
  • 3 LE BARON Luc   8’11 »
  • 4 CALLIER Louan Entente Jura Centre Athletisme 8’18 »
  • 5 LAVRY Florian   8’22 »
  • 6 SCHAAF Samuel   8’35 »
  • 7 LONGECHAMP Gregoire Doubs Sud Athletisme* 8’43 »
  • 8 PERRAD Alizee   8’47 »
  • 9 LASCAUX Clea DOLE AC 8’47 »
  • 10 SOHIER Paul Dole Ac 8’48 »
  • 11 VERJUS Antoine   8’49 »
  • 12 SCHMIDT Jules   8’53 »
  • 13 DI DOMIZIO Loic   9’05 »
  • 14 SCHMIDT Pierre   9’08 »
  • 15 LONGECHAMP Benjamin   9’09 »
  • 16 FALGUERES Pierre-louis   9’13 »
  • 17 DEGREMONT Yoann   9’14 »
  • 18 DEGREMONT Julie   9’16 »
  • 19 LE BARON Elsa   9’19 »
  • 20 LAVRY Jules   9’27 »

Résultats 200 m | M | 200 m | Chr : M

  • 1 LANCE Corentin   –
  • 2 LE BARON Come   –
  • 3 DRUET Lenni   –
  • 4 GARNIER Louise   –
  • 5 MOLLIER Amaury   –
  • 6 BLONDEY Benjamin   –
  • 7 FAVRE Noe   –
  • 8 PERRARD Noe   –
  • 9 LANCE Cassandra   –
  • 10 CORNILLE Enzo   –
  • 11 LAVRY Noelie   –
  • 12 LANCE Prycsillia   –
  • 13 MERMOZ Nino   –
  • 14 SAROT Zelie   –

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 REBILLARD Christophe   20’41 »
  • 2 BEUF Mickael   22’06 »
  • 3 LE BARON Anne   24’34 »
  • 4 PONCOT Samuel   27’05 »
  • 5 BOUROY Francois   27’08 »
  • 6 VAUCHET Roger   27’40 »
  • 7 REGARD Catherine   31’29 »
  • 8 VIRY Anne laure   33’47 »
  • 9 GOLDAU Amandine   34’02 »
  • 10 PASSARIN Stephanie   34’03 »
  • 11 ROBIN Michelle   49’00 »

Résultats 600 m | M | 600 m | Chr : M

  • 1 TREPTEL Noa   2’36 »
  • 2 LE BARON Juliette   2’39 »
  • 3 DURAND Lee-luce   2’40 »
  • 4 LASCAUX Clement   2’44 »
  • 5 SOHIER Lilou   2’48 »
  • 6 BOUGARD Lina   2’51 »
  • 7 TOUILLER Ivana   2’52 »
  • 8 GIRARD Adele   2’55 »
  • 9 VACHERET Yanis   2’56 »
  • 10 RIGAUD Garance DOLE AC 2’57 »
  • 11 FALGUERES Mathias   2’58 »
  • 12 LAURENT Lucas   3’00 »
  • 13 VACHERET Antoine   3’03 »
  • 14 MAURIN Lea   3’12 »
  • 15 DODANE Augustin   3’16 »
  • 16 CHAHIB Yanis   3’35 »
  • 17 GABRY Nina   3’41 »
  • 18 CORNILLE Lola   3’45 »
  • 19 SAROT Sybil   3’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse