Resultats Elle&lui 2012


 

Résultats 1,8 km | M | 1,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PREVOST Brian Elan 9’32 »
  • 2 GUTTIEREZ Benedicte Elan 11’06 »
  • 3 RIVIERE Elodie Elan 11’07 »
  • 4 MORILLON Christian Elan 11’27 »
  • 5 KERIBIN Julien Elan 12’03 »
  • 6 PIDOUX Jean-claude Elan 12’04 »
  • 7 DELORD Frederic Elan 12’15 »
  • 8 DRENO Christian Elan 12’43 »
  • 9 RAPHAEL Eglantine Elan 13’30 »

Résultats 4,8 km | F | 4,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 NAVARRO Lea   20’28 »
  • 2 NAVARRO Jean Carquefou Ac 20’28 »
  • 3 GERARD Elodie Racing Club Nantais * 20’53 »
  • 4 GOURHAND Hugo Racing Club Nantais * 20’53 »
  • 5 VISSET Benjamin Elan 21’06 »
  • 6 DONGOMBE Wilfrid Elan 21’06 »
  • 7 RENAULT Emilie Pace En Courant 21’09 »
  • 8 VIGNAIS Jean-paul Elan Cesson 21’09 »
  • 9 GASNIER Laurence As Cheminot Metz 21’38 »
  • 10 GASNIER Serge   21’38 »
  • 11 JULIENNE Camille Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 21’54 »
  • 12 GARNIER Pierre   21’54 »
  • 13 VINET Marie   22’21 »
  • 14 TRUEL Cedric   22’21 »
  • 15 JADE Lenaic Erdre Athletisme 22’27 »
  • 16 BORDAIS Christophe   22’27 »
  • 17 BIENARRIVE Emmanuelle Ac La Chapelle/erdre 23’43 »
  • 18 BIENARRIVE Denis   23’43 »
  • 19 BELLAY Melody   26’18 »
  • 20 BOULET Alexandre   26’18 »

Résultats 9,6 km | F | 9,6 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MONNIER Camille   41’28 »
  • 2 THIRE Jordan Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri 41’28 »
  • 3 BROHAN Severine Entente Nord Loire 44 * 44’19 »
  • 4 KUSY Christian Entente Nord Loire 44 * 44’19 »
  • 5 DAVIAUD Marine Al Porterie Ac 44’39 »
  • 6 LAJEUNESSE Quentin   44’39 »
  • 7 PELUSI Alexandra   45’34 »
  • 8 MILLET Rene Entente Nord Loire 44 * 45’34 »
  • 9 BONNEMAIN Sebastien Elan 46’10 »
  • 10 CRAN Rodolphe Elan 46’10 »
  • 11 LAMBERT Aurelie Romilly Sport 10 46’47 »
  • 12 REITER Fabien Romilly Sport 10 46’47 »
  • 13 TACE Charlene Pass Running 46’51 »
  • 14 PLANTIVEAU Guillaume Racing Club Nantais * 46’51 »
  • 15 BERTHAULT Maryam   46’57 »
  • 16 BERTHAULT Gregory   46’57 »
  • 17 RAFIN Emilie Jogging Club Sablais 47’23 »
  • 18 COEFFIER Sebastien Racing Club Vendee 47’23 »
  • 19 BRUNET Angelique Entente Nord Loire 44 * 47’35 »
  • 20 BARON Guillaume Entente Nord Loire 44 * 47’35 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse