Resultats E nivere 2010



 

Résultats Grande Boucle 17kms

  • 1 BATTESTI Jean-paul Alpana Team +watt 1h38’53 »
  • 2 PERETTI Guillaume Ac Corte 1h42’06 »
  • 3 BATTESTI Ugo Alpana Team +watt 1h43’43 »
  • 4 HRNCIAR Emil I Filanci 1h44’01 »
  • 5 DAVILLER Julien Running Club Furiani Agliani 1h45’32 »
  • 6 LUCIANI Dumè I Filanci 1h50’01 »
  • 7 VITTORI Jean-emmanuel Co Campile 1h50’49 »
  • 8 RANAIVOSON Patou   1h56’10 »
  • 9 GIORGI Olivier C.s.mezzavia 1h56’58 »
  • 10 GRIMALDI Olivier Ac Corte 2h00’50 »
  • 11 GAMBINI Loïc Ac Corte 2h03’28 »
  • 12 CARDOSO DE FREITAS Dario-manuel (Por) Ac Corte 2h03’40 »
  • 13 BARRO David Carbonne Club Olympique 2h04’49 »
  • 14 CECCARELLI Gerard Running Club Furiani Agliani 2h04’52 »
  • 15 MELCHERS Christophe A Furmicula 2h06’21 »
  • 16 SISSON Nicolas I Filanci 2h07’37 »
  • 17 TAOURI Hamza (Mar) Running Club Furiani Agliani 2h10’19 »
  • 18 BEUNEUX Gregory   2h10’45 »
  • 19 QUILICHINI Henri C.s.mezzavia 2h11’09 »
  • 20 FONTANA José Running Club Furiani Agliani 2h11’38 »
  • 1 BATTESTI Jean-paul Alpana Team +watt 1h38’53 »
  • 2 PERETTI Guillaume Ac Corte 1h42’06 »
  • 3 BATTESTI Ugo Alpana Team +watt 1h43’43 »
  • 4 HRNCIAR Emil I Filanci 1h44’01 »
  • 5 DAVILLER Julien Running Club Furiani Agliani 1h45’32 »
  • 6 LUCIANI Dumè I Filanci 1h50’01 »
  • 7 VITTORI Jean-emmanuel Co Campile 1h50’49 »
  • 8 RANAIVOSON Patou   1h56’10 »
  • 9 GIORGI Olivier C.s.mezzavia 1h56’58 »
  • 10 GRIMALDI Olivier Ac Corte 2h00’50 »
  • 11 GAMBINI Loïc Ac Corte 2h03’28 »
  • 12 CARDOSO DE FREITAS Dario-manuel (Por) Ac Corte 2h03’40 »
  • 13 BARRO David Carbonne Club Olympique 2h04’49 »
  • 14 CECCARELLI Gerard Running Club Furiani Agliani 2h04’52 »
  • 15 MELCHERS Christophe A Furmicula 2h06’21 »
  • 16 SISSON Nicolas I Filanci 2h07’37 »
  • 17 TAOURI Hamza (Mar) Running Club Furiani Agliani 2h10’19 »
  • 18 BEUNEUX Gregory   2h10’45 »
  • 19 QUILICHINI Henri C.s.mezzavia 2h11’09 »
  • 20 FONTANA José Running Club Furiani Agliani 2h11’38 »

Résultats Petite Boucle 8kms

  • 1 TOURNIER Philippe Running Club Furiani Agliani 54’19 »
  • 2 PINA Cyril I Filanci 56’22 »
  • 3 VEZZONI Henri Running Club Furiani Agliani 56’49 »
  • 4 BERANGER Julien C.s.mezzavia 58’17 »
  • 5 LEBON Stéphane Running Club Furiani Agliani 1h01’41 »
  • 6 GIUDICELLI Bernard I Filanci 1h03’37 »
  • 7 GAMBINI Pierre Jean I Filanci 1h04’37 »
  • 8 BUONO Jean Michel I Filanci 1h04’44 »
  • 9 TELLINI Roger   1h05’53 »
  • 10 CALLIER Frédéric   1h06’08 »
  • 11 ZIRUDDU Jean-yves Efb 1h06’41 »
  • 12 PENNANGUER BERNARDIN Yann Pass’running 1h07’39 »
  • 13 CASANOVA Thierry   1h08’04 »
  • 14 NATALI Pierre   1h09’22 »
  • 15 MARINI Antoine Running Club Furiani Agliani 1h09’27 »
  • 16 CILIENTO Franck   1h09’35 »
  • 17 PISELLA Isabelle   1h09’57 »
  • 18 AZZOPARDI Eric Running Club Furiani Agliani 1h10’48 »
  • 19 SARTE Antoine I Filanci 1h10’56 »
  • 20 GIOVANETTI Claude   1h11’32 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse