Resultats Championnat de polynesie de 10km route 2012



 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • HC FLEURY Loic Mamers Ac 34’23 »
  • 1 MARAETAATA Francky As Tamarii Punaruu 36’20 »
  • 2 CARCY Jean-marc As Tamarii Punaruu 36’44 »
  • 3 ABOUNAIDANE Adil As Tamarii Punaruu 37’02 »
  • 4 TAMA Winsy As Central Sport 38’04 »
  • 5 BRILLAND Jackie As Cep 38’25 »
  • 6 MOU Rick As Central Sport 39’07 »
  • 7 SENGUES Samy As Cep 39’09 »
  • 8 GIARD Christophe As Tamarii Punaruu 39’22 »
  • 9 MOINE Patrick As Ace Arue 39’30 »
  • 10 CAPPONI Cyrille As Tamarii Punaruu 39’31 »
  • 11 KAPHEIM Frederic As Cep 40’01 »
  • HC JOUBERT Yannick Fei Pi 40’24 »
  • HC ROCHARD Olivier Dirisi 40’29 »
  • 12 LOUISON Harry As Cep 40’41 »
  • 13 GARDON Sophie As Tefana 40’42 »
  • HC CANEVET Mikael Atacem 41’07 »
  • HC ROOARII Charles Spea 41’16 »
  • HC MORETTI Christophe Individuel 41’21 »
  • HC MARAETAATA Haunui Individuel 41’24 »
  • 14 LE REST Jean-pierre As Central Sport 41’26 »
  • 15 TAJIOUTI Hassan As Tamarii Punaruu 41’30 »
  • HC BITROU Thierry Punaruu Triathlon 41’33 »
  • HC DRAGUIEU Didier Marara Tri 41’34 »
  • 16 PITON Christophe As Cep 42’03 »
  • HC RUPERT Arnaud Sogequip 42’23 »
  • 17 ANDRES Christian As Tamarii Punaruu 42’27 »
  • HC MARAETAATA Steven Individuel 42’31 »
  • 18 MEVEL Elodie As Tamarii Punaruu 42’51 »
  • HC PARISSEAUX Alexandre Spea 42’53 »
  • HC TEMAURI Layton Individuel 43’03 »
  • HC FOUGERAT Aurelien Cslg Gendarmerie 43’27 »
  • HC GIRAULT Philippe Cslg Gendarmerie 43’28 »
  • 19 MIGNEUX Henri As Cep 43’43 »
  • HC TERIITAU Joel Sipac 43’48 »
  • 20 MAILLAR Emmanuel As Cep 43’49 »
  • HC GUILLOU Moana Edt 44’02 »
  • HC BENOIT Pascal Marara Tri 44’19 »
  • HC PLOTAT Marie Punaruu Triathlon 44’22 »
  • HC RAUFEA Gabriel As Socredo Running 44’41 »
  • HC ANTON Catherine Vahine Tri 44’42 »
  • HC CRETON Sylvain Individuel 45’31 »
  • HC TEFAAROA Ebeneta As Bdt 45’47 »
  • HC HU David As Dragon 46’18 »
  • HC YEN KWAY Jimmy As Dragon 46’32 »
  • HC MAUREL William Atacem 46’52 »
  • HC MARTY Ghislaine As Tamarii Punaruu 47’10 »
  • HC BOSCHER Alain Individuel 48’26 »
  • HC AMBAL Guillaume Ba 190 48’33 »
  • HC TEIHOTU Willy Sipac 48’50 »
  • HC PHELEP Johann Individuel 48’54 »
  • HC VOIRIN Mike As Tamarii Punaruu 49’12 »
  • HC ARMOUR LAZZARI Kari lee As Aorai 49’35 »
  • HC YONG Freddy Individuel 49’37 »
  • HC JEUNE Roberto As Socredo Running 49’44 »
  • HC LE MENN Roger Courir A Ploumagoar 49’57 »
  • HC BONE Eric Ba 190 50’02 »
  • HC WONG Maurice Atacem 50’22 »
  • HC LE BOT Thierry Somatech 51’05 »
  • HC BARSINAS Moise Individuel 51’09 »
  • HC BROWN Sam Sipac 51’52 »
  • HC BERNADINO Vini Sipac 53’06 »
  • HC DEGREZ Stephane Individuel 53’14 »
  • HC ANTON Philippe Individuel 53’47 »
  • HC HAERERAAROA Heimanu Sipac 54’50 »
  • HC ECHENIQUE Jerome Dirisi 55’13 »
  • HC RATIA Andrea As Socredo Running 55’21 »
  • HC BEAUMET Deborah Individuel 55’46 »
  • HC COINDET Mareva As Bdt 56’06 »
  • HC FARAUD Patrice Individuel 56’28 »
  • HC CORBET Christophe Individuel 57’11 »
  • HC ATCHEVIN Sylvain Sipac 57’24 »
  • HC BREDIN Pierre emmanuel Individuel 59’22 »
  • HC LE MENN Marie louise Courir A Ploumagoar 1h01’19 »
  • HC BUSTAMANTE Maire As Bdt 1h01’34 »
  • HC LAMOUR Corinne Individuel 1h02’02 »
  • HC LAMOUR Eric Individuel 1h02’02 »
  • HC TETAUIRA Tapi hoa Sipac 1h02’39 »
  • HC PRADAL Laurence Emia 1h06’26 »
  • HC KONG FOU Ah min Sipac 1h09’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse